Bus Timetables
21 NORTH PIER - CLEVELEYS - FLEETWOOD (inbound)
Monday to Friday
Operator | NUTT | NUTT | NUTT | NUTT | NUTT | NUTT | NUTT | NUTT | NUTT | NUTT | NUTT | NUTT |
Notes | SCHOL | SCHOL | ||||||||||
FLEETWOOD,Bold Street (by) | ---- | 09:52 | 10:22 | 10:52 | 11:22 | 11:52 | 12:22 | 12:52 | 13:22 | 13:52 | 14:22 | 14:52 |
BROADWATER,Cala Gran (by) | ---- | 10:00 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 | 13:00 | 13:30 | 14:00 | 14:30 | 15:00 |
CLEVELEYS,Victoria Square (Stop D) | 09:38 | 10:08 | 10:38 | 11:08 | 11:38 | 12:08 | 12:38 | 13:08 | 13:38 | 14:08 | 14:38 | 15:08 |
NORBRECK,Norbreck Castle (o/s) | 09:43 | 10:13 | 10:43 | 11:13 | 11:43 | 12:13 | 12:43 | 13:13 | 13:43 | 14:13 | 14:43 | 15:13 |
NORTH SHORE,Cabin (o/s) | 09:48 | 10:18 | 10:48 | 11:18 | 11:48 | 12:18 | 12:48 | 13:18 | 13:48 | 14:18 | 14:48 | 15:18 |
PROMENADE,North Pier (by) | 09:58 | 10:28 | 10:58 | 11:28 | 11:58 | 12:28 | 12:58 | 13:28 | 13:58 | 14:28 | 14:58 | 15:28 |
Operator | NUTT | NUTT | NUTT | NUTT | ||||||||
Notes | SCHOL | |||||||||||
FLEETWOOD,Bold Street (by) | 15:22 | 15:52 | 16:22 | 16:52 | ||||||||
BROADWATER,Cala Gran (by) | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | ||||||||
CLEVELEYS,Victoria Square (Stop D) | 15:38 | 16:08 | 16:38 | 17:08 | ||||||||
NORBRECK,Norbreck Castle (o/s) | 15:43 | 16:13 | 16:43 | 17:13 | ||||||||
NORTH SHORE,Cabin (o/s) | 15:48 | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:18 | ||||||||
PROMENADE,North Pier (by) | 15:58 | 16:28 | 16:58 | 17:28 |
Key
- NSCHOL - Not Lancashire School Terms
- SCHOL - Lancashire School Terms only
Please note that on a Bank Holiday most bus timetables operate to a 'Sunday' timetable. For further information or details of other holiday periods, please contact the bus operator or contact Traveline 0871 200 22 33 (calls cost 12p per minute plus your phone company's access charge).