25 CLITHEROE - BLACKBURN via Brockhall, Langho, Lammack, St.Marys College (outbound)

Monday to Saturday

Operator NWBT NWBT NWBT NWBT NWBT NWBT NWBT NWBT NWBT
Notes $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $
Variations
CLITHEROE TOWN CENTRE,Interchange (Stand 5) ---- ---- 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 16:30 17:35 18:45
BARROW,Business Village (by) ---- ---- 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 16:38 17:43 18:52
WHALLEY,Bus Station (Stand A) ---- ---- 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 16:45 17:50 18:59
BROCKHALL VILLAGE,The Academy (by) ---- 07:38 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 16:53 17:58 19:07
LANGHO,The Rydings (adj) ---- 07:45 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:00 18:05 19:14
MELLOR,Millstone (opp) 06:56 07:56 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 17:11 18:16 19:24
LAMMACK,Hare and Hounds (adj) 07:02 08:03 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:18 18:23 19:30
BLACKBURN,St Marys College (adj) 07:05 08:06 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 17:21 18:26 19:33
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 07:12 08:14 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:29 18:34 19:40

25 CLITHEROE - BLACKBURN via Brockhall, Langho, Lammack, St.Marys College (inbound)

Monday to Saturday

Operator NWBT NWBT NWBT NWBT NWBT NWBT NWBT NWBT NWBT
Notes $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $
Variations
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 14) 07:20 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 16:25 17:40 18:45 19:45
BLACKBURN,St Marys College (opp) 07:28 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 16:33 17:48 18:52 19:52
LAMMACK,Hare and Hounds (opp) 07:31 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 16:36 17:51 18:55 19:55
MELLOR,Millstone (opp) 07:41 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 16:46 18:01 19:04 20:04
LANGHO,Whitehalgh Lane (by) 07:51 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 16:56 18:11 19:14 ----
BROCKHALL VILLAGE,The Academy (by) 07:57 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:02 18:17 19:20 ----
WHALLEY,Post Office (o/s) 08:03 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:08 18:23 ---- ----
BARROW,Business Village (by) 08:10 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 17:15 18:30 ---- ----
CLITHEROE TOWN CENTRE,Interchange (Stand 6) 08:18 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 17:23 18:38 ---- ----

Key