7 BLACKBURN - BLACKBURN via Intack, Clayton-le-Moors, Great Harwood, Rishton (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 13) 05:18 ---- 05:58 ---- 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:45 08:00 08:20
INTACK,Accrington Road (by) 05:26 ---- 06:06 ---- 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:54 08:09 08:29
OSWALDTWISTLE,Library (opp) 05:33 ---- 06:13 ---- 06:43 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:37
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 1) 05:42 06:05 06:22 06:45 06:54 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:48
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 1) 05:45 ---- 06:25 ---- 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:53
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Sparth Road (by) 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:28 08:43 09:02
GREAT HARWOOD,Towngate (Stop 3) 06:02 06:22 06:44 07:04 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:14
GREAT HARWOOD,Towngate (Stop 2) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
GREAT HARWOOD,Wordsworth Drive (adj) 06:04 06:24 06:46 07:06 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:16
RISHTON,War Memorial (by) 06:09 06:29 06:51 07:11 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:16 08:32 08:49 09:04 09:22
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 06:19 06:39 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:28 08:44 09:01 09:16 09:34
 
Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 13) 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20
INTACK,Accrington Road (by) 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29
OSWALDTWISTLE,Library (opp) 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 1) 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 1) 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Sparth Road (by) 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02
GREAT HARWOOD,Towngate (Stop 3) 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14
GREAT HARWOOD,Towngate (Stop 2) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
GREAT HARWOOD,Wordsworth Drive (adj) 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16
RISHTON,War Memorial (by) 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34
 
Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 13) 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20
INTACK,Accrington Road (by) 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29
OSWALDTWISTLE,Library (opp) 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 1) 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 1) 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Sparth Road (by) 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:05
GREAT HARWOOD,Towngate (Stop 3) 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:17
GREAT HARWOOD,Towngate (Stop 2) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
GREAT HARWOOD,Wordsworth Drive (adj) 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:19
RISHTON,War Memorial (by) 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:25
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:37
 
Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 13) 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:43 17:00 17:15 17:35
INTACK,Accrington Road (by) 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:53 17:10 17:25 17:45
OSWALDTWISTLE,Library (opp) 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:03 17:20 17:35 17:55
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 1) 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:14 17:31 17:46 18:06
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 1) 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:18 17:35 17:50 18:10
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Sparth Road (by) 15:17 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:30 17:47 18:02 18:19
GREAT HARWOOD,Towngate (Stop 3) 15:29 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:42 17:59 18:14 18:30
GREAT HARWOOD,Towngate (Stop 2) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
GREAT HARWOOD,Wordsworth Drive (adj) 15:31 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:44 18:01 18:16 18:32
RISHTON,War Memorial (by) 15:37 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:51 18:08 18:23 18:38
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 15:49 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:03 18:20 18:35 18:48
 
Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 13) 17:55 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:10
INTACK,Accrington Road (by) 18:05 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:18
OSWALDTWISTLE,Library (opp) 18:15 18:27 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:25
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 1) 18:26 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:34
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 1) 18:30 18:40 19:08 19:38 ---- 20:38 ---- 21:38 ---- ---- ----
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Sparth Road (by) 18:39 18:49 19:16 19:46 ---- 20:46 ---- 21:46 ---- ---- ----
GREAT HARWOOD,Towngate (Stop 3) 18:50 19:00 19:26 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
GREAT HARWOOD,Towngate (Stop 2) ---- ---- ---- 19:55 ---- 20:55 ---- 21:55 ---- ---- ----
GREAT HARWOOD,Wordsworth Drive (adj) 18:52 19:02 19:28 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
RISHTON,War Memorial (by) 18:58 19:08 19:33 20:00 ---- 21:00 ---- 22:00 ---- ---- ----
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 19:08 19:18 19:43 20:10 ---- 21:10 ---- 22:10 ---- ---- ----

Saturday

Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 13) 06:15 07:25 ---- 08:20 ---- 09:20 ---- 10:20 ---- 11:20 ---- 12:20
INTACK,Accrington Road (by) 06:23 07:33 ---- 08:29 ---- 09:29 ---- 10:29 ---- 11:29 ---- 12:29
OSWALDTWISTLE,Library (opp) 06:30 07:40 ---- 08:37 ---- 09:37 ---- 10:37 ---- 11:37 ---- 12:37
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 1) 06:39 07:49 08:23 08:48 09:23 09:48 10:23 10:48 11:23 11:48 12:23 12:48
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 1) 06:43 07:53 ---- 08:53 ---- 09:53 ---- 10:53 ---- 11:53 ---- 12:53
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Sparth Road (by) 06:51 08:01 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
GREAT HARWOOD,Towngate (Stop 3) 07:01 08:11 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
GREAT HARWOOD,Towngate (Stop 2) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
GREAT HARWOOD,Wordsworth Drive (adj) 07:03 08:13 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
RISHTON,War Memorial (by) 07:07 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 07:17 08:27 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
 
Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 13) ---- 13:20 ---- 14:20 ---- 15:20 ---- 16:20 ---- 17:25 18:10 19:10
INTACK,Accrington Road (by) ---- 13:29 ---- 14:29 ---- 15:29 ---- 16:29 ---- 17:34 18:18 19:18
OSWALDTWISTLE,Library (opp) ---- 13:37 ---- 14:37 ---- 15:37 ---- 16:37 ---- 17:42 18:25 19:25
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 1) 13:23 13:48 14:23 14:48 15:23 15:48 16:23 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:34 19:34
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 1) ---- 13:53 ---- 14:53 ---- 15:53 ---- 16:53 ---- 17:58 18:38 19:38
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Sparth Road (by) 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:47 19:46
GREAT HARWOOD,Towngate (Stop 3) 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:18 18:58 ----
GREAT HARWOOD,Towngate (Stop 2) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 19:55
GREAT HARWOOD,Wordsworth Drive (adj) 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:20 19:00 ----
RISHTON,War Memorial (by) 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:26 19:06 20:00
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:36 19:16 20:10
 
Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 13) 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
INTACK,Accrington Road (by) 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
OSWALDTWISTLE,Library (opp) 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 1) 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 1) 20:38 21:38 ---- ----
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Sparth Road (by) 20:46 21:46 ---- ----
GREAT HARWOOD,Towngate (Stop 3) ---- ---- ---- ----
GREAT HARWOOD,Towngate (Stop 2) 20:55 21:55 ---- ----
GREAT HARWOOD,Wordsworth Drive (adj) ---- ---- ---- ----
RISHTON,War Memorial (by) 21:00 22:00 ---- ----
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 21:10 22:10 ---- ----

Sunday

Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 13) ---- 10:05 ---- 12:05 ---- 14:05 ---- 16:05 ---- 18:10 19:10 20:10
INTACK,Accrington Road (by) ---- 10:14 ---- 12:14 ---- 14:14 ---- 16:14 ---- 18:18 19:18 20:18
OSWALDTWISTLE,Library (opp) ---- 10:22 ---- 12:22 ---- 14:22 ---- 16:22 ---- 18:25 19:25 20:25
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 1) 09:38 10:33 11:38 12:33 13:38 14:33 15:38 16:33 17:38 18:34 19:34 20:34
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 1) ---- 10:38 ---- 12:38 ---- 14:38 ---- 16:38 ---- 18:38 19:38 20:38
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Sparth Road (by) 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:46 20:46
GREAT HARWOOD,Towngate (Stop 3) 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:58 ---- ----
GREAT HARWOOD,Towngate (Stop 2) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 19:55 20:55
GREAT HARWOOD,Wordsworth Drive (adj) 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:00 ---- ----
RISHTON,War Memorial (by) 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:06 20:00 21:00
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:16 20:10 21:10
 
Operator LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 13) 21:10 22:10
INTACK,Accrington Road (by) 21:18 22:18
OSWALDTWISTLE,Library (opp) 21:25 22:25
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 1) 21:34 22:34
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 1) 21:38 ----
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Sparth Road (by) 21:46 ----
GREAT HARWOOD,Towngate (Stop 3) ---- ----
GREAT HARWOOD,Towngate (Stop 2) 21:55 ----
GREAT HARWOOD,Wordsworth Drive (adj) ---- ----
RISHTON,War Memorial (by) 22:00 ----
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 22:10 ----

Key