6 BLACKBURN - BLACKBURN via Rishton, Great Harwood, Clayton-le-Moors, Intack (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL
Notes
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 11) ---- ---- ---- 05:58 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:08 07:23 07:33 07:48 08:03
RISHTON,War Memorial (opp) ---- ---- ---- 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:18 07:33 07:44 07:59 08:14
GREAT HARWOOD,Wordsworth Drive (by) ---- ---- ---- 06:14 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:06 08:21
GREAT HARWOOD,Blackburn Road (by) ---- ---- ---- 06:17 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:27 07:42 07:54 08:09 08:24
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Sparth Road (opp) ---- ---- ---- 06:24 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:35 07:50 08:02 08:17 08:32
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:34 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- ---- ---- 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53
ACCRINGTON,Night Stand (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
OSWALDTWISTLE,Black Dog Inn (opp) 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05
INTACK,Accrington Road (by) 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:12
INTACK,Hamer Avenue (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:21
 
Operator LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL
Notes
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 11) 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11
RISHTON,War Memorial (opp) 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22
GREAT HARWOOD,Wordsworth Drive (by) 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29
GREAT HARWOOD,Blackburn Road (by) 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Sparth Road (opp) 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55
ACCRINGTON,Night Stand (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
OSWALDTWISTLE,Black Dog Inn (opp) 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07
INTACK,Accrington Road (by) 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14
INTACK,Hamer Avenue (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23
 
Operator LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL
Notes
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 11) 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11
RISHTON,War Memorial (opp) 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22
GREAT HARWOOD,Wordsworth Drive (by) 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29
GREAT HARWOOD,Blackburn Road (by) 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Sparth Road (opp) 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55
ACCRINGTON,Night Stand (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
OSWALDTWISTLE,Black Dog Inn (opp) 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07
INTACK,Accrington Road (by) 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14
INTACK,Hamer Avenue (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23
 
Operator LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL
Notes
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 11) 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11
RISHTON,War Memorial (opp) 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22
GREAT HARWOOD,Wordsworth Drive (by) 14:44 14:59 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31
GREAT HARWOOD,Blackburn Road (by) 14:47 15:02 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Sparth Road (opp) 14:55 15:10 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 15:06 15:21 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 15:10 15:25 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58
ACCRINGTON,Night Stand (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
OSWALDTWISTLE,Black Dog Inn (opp) 15:22 15:37 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:09
INTACK,Accrington Road (by) 15:29 15:44 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:15
INTACK,Hamer Avenue (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 15:38 15:53 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:24
 
Operator LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL
Notes
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 11) 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:03 ---- 20:03 ---- 21:03 ---- ----
RISHTON,War Memorial (opp) 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:13 ---- 20:13 ---- 21:13 ---- ----
GREAT HARWOOD,Wordsworth Drive (by) 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:54 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
GREAT HARWOOD,Blackburn Road (by) 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:18 ---- 20:18 ---- 21:18 ---- ----
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Sparth Road (opp) 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:26 ---- 20:26 ---- 21:26 ---- ----
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:37 20:10 20:37 21:10 21:37 ---- ----
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 ---- 20:40 ---- 21:40 ---- ----
ACCRINGTON,Night Stand (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 22:10 22:40
OSWALDTWISTLE,Black Dog Inn (opp) 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49
INTACK,Accrington Road (by) 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
INTACK,Hamer Avenue (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
 
Operator LUL
Notes
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 11) ----
RISHTON,War Memorial (opp) ----
GREAT HARWOOD,Wordsworth Drive (by) ----
GREAT HARWOOD,Blackburn Road (by) ----
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Sparth Road (opp) ----
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 3) ----
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 3) ----
ACCRINGTON,Night Stand (by) 23:40
OSWALDTWISTLE,Black Dog Inn (opp) 23:49
INTACK,Accrington Road (by) 23:55
INTACK,Hamer Avenue (by) 23:57
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) ----

Saturday

Operator LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL
Notes
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 11) ---- 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56
RISHTON,War Memorial (opp) ---- 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07
GREAT HARWOOD,Wordsworth Drive (by) ---- 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14
GREAT HARWOOD,Blackburn Road (by) ---- 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Sparth Road (opp) ---- 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 06:32 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40
ACCRINGTON,Night Stand (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
OSWALDTWISTLE,Black Dog Inn (opp) 06:42 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52
INTACK,Accrington Road (by) 06:49 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59
INTACK,Hamer Avenue (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 06:58 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08
 
Operator LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL
Notes
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 11) 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56
RISHTON,War Memorial (opp) 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07
GREAT HARWOOD,Wordsworth Drive (by) 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14
GREAT HARWOOD,Blackburn Road (by) 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Sparth Road (opp) 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40
ACCRINGTON,Night Stand (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
OSWALDTWISTLE,Black Dog Inn (opp) 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52
INTACK,Accrington Road (by) 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59
INTACK,Hamer Avenue (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08
 
Operator LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL
Notes
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 11) 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56
RISHTON,War Memorial (opp) 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07
GREAT HARWOOD,Wordsworth Drive (by) 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14
GREAT HARWOOD,Blackburn Road (by) 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Sparth Road (opp) 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40
ACCRINGTON,Night Stand (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
OSWALDTWISTLE,Black Dog Inn (opp) 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52
INTACK,Accrington Road (by) 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59
INTACK,Hamer Avenue (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08
 
Operator LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL
Notes
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 11) 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:03 ---- 20:03 ----
RISHTON,War Memorial (opp) 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:13 ---- 20:13 ----
GREAT HARWOOD,Wordsworth Drive (by) 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 ---- ---- ---- ----
GREAT HARWOOD,Blackburn Road (by) 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:18 ---- 20:18 ----
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Sparth Road (opp) 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:28 ---- 20:28 ----
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:39 20:10 20:39 21:10
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 ---- 20:40 ----
ACCRINGTON,Night Stand (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
OSWALDTWISTLE,Black Dog Inn (opp) 17:12 17:32 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19
INTACK,Accrington Road (by) 17:19 17:39 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25
INTACK,Hamer Avenue (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 17:28 17:48 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34
 
Operator LUL LUL LUL LUL
Notes
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 11) 21:03 ---- ---- ----
RISHTON,War Memorial (opp) 21:13 ---- ---- ----
GREAT HARWOOD,Wordsworth Drive (by) ---- ---- ---- ----
GREAT HARWOOD,Blackburn Road (by) 21:18 ---- ---- ----
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Sparth Road (opp) 21:28 ---- ---- ----
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 21:39 ---- ---- ----
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 21:40 ---- ---- ----
ACCRINGTON,Night Stand (by) ---- 22:10 22:40 23:40
OSWALDTWISTLE,Black Dog Inn (opp) 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:49
INTACK,Accrington Road (by) 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:55
INTACK,Hamer Avenue (by) ---- ---- ---- 23:57
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 22:04 22:34 23:04 ----

Sunday

Operator LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL
Notes
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 11) ---- ---- ---- ---- 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30
RISHTON,War Memorial (opp) ---- ---- ---- ---- 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40
GREAT HARWOOD,Blackburn Road (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Sparth Road (opp) ---- ---- ---- ---- 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- ---- ---- ---- 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10
ACCRINGTON,Night Stand (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
OSWALDTWISTLE,Black Dog Inn (opp) 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21
INTACK,Accrington Road (by) 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37
 
Operator LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL
Notes
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 11) 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00
RISHTON,War Memorial (opp) 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10
GREAT HARWOOD,Blackburn Road (by) 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Sparth Road (opp) 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
ACCRINGTON,Night Stand (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
OSWALDTWISTLE,Black Dog Inn (opp) 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:49 17:19 17:49
INTACK,Accrington Road (by) 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:55 17:25 17:55
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:04 17:34 18:04
 
Operator LUL LUL LUL LUL LUL
Notes
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 11) 17:30 18:00 ---- ---- ----
RISHTON,War Memorial (opp) 17:40 18:10 ---- ---- ----
GREAT HARWOOD,Blackburn Road (by) 17:47 18:17 ---- ---- ----
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Sparth Road (opp) 17:55 18:25 ---- ---- ----
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 18:06 18:36 19:40 20:40 ----
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 18:10 18:40 ---- ---- ----
ACCRINGTON,Night Stand (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- 21:40
OSWALDTWISTLE,Black Dog Inn (opp) 18:19 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
INTACK,Accrington Road (by) 18:25 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 18:34 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04

Key