121 Clitheroe - Burnley College via Whalley, Wilpshire (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator BPTR
Notes BURN
Variations
CLITHEROE TOWN CENTRE,Interchange (Stand 6) 07:36
PRIMROSE,Littlemooor Road (by) 07:41
WHALLEY,Bus Station (Stand A) 07:50
LANGHO,Petre Arms (opp) 07:55
WILPSHIRE,Turning Circle (opp) 08:04
RISHTON,War Memorial (opp) 08:13
RISHTON,Station Road (opp) 08:14
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Hare and Hounds (by) 08:19
STONEYHOLME,Burnley College (by) 08:44

121 Clitheroe - Burnley College via Whalley, Wilpshire (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator BPTR
Notes BURN
Variations
STONEYHOLME,Burnley College (by) 16:45
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Hare and Hounds (by) 17:03
RISHTON,Station Road (by) 17:08
RISHTON,War Memorial (by) 17:09
WILPSHIRE,Turning Circle (by) 17:19
LANGHO,Petre Arms (o/s) 17:29
WHALLEY,Post Office (o/s) 17:34
PRIMROSE,Littlemoor Road (opp) 17:41
CLITHEROE TOWN CENTRE,Interchange (Stand 6) 17:46

Key