68 PRESTON - BLACKPOOL via Lea, Freckleton, Warton (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 05:30 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10
LEA,Post Office (opp) 05:43 06:09 06:34 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30
FRECKLETON,War Memorial (by) 05:50 06:16 06:41 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37
WARTON,Church Road (opp) 05:53 06:20 06:45 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42
LYTHAM,Square (Stand 3) 06:06 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55
ST ANNES,Square (Stop 7) 06:14 06:41 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10
ST ANNES,Square (Stop 7) ---- ---- 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12
ST ANNES,Square (Stand 5) ---- 06:41 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13
SQUIRES GATE,Squires Gate Station (o/s) ---- 06:47 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20
BLACKPOOL TOWN CENTRE,Market Street (Stop MA4) ---- 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10
LEA,Post Office (opp) 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30
FRECKLETON,War Memorial (by) 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37
WARTON,Church Road (opp) 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42
LYTHAM,Square (Stand 3) 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55
ST ANNES,Square (Stop 7) 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10
ST ANNES,Square (Stop 7) 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12
ST ANNES,Square (Stand 5) 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13
SQUIRES GATE,Squires Gate Station (o/s) 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20
BLACKPOOL TOWN CENTRE,Market Street (Stop MA4) 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:20
LEA,Post Office (opp) 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:40
FRECKLETON,War Memorial (by) 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:22 17:47
WARTON,Church Road (opp) 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:52
LYTHAM,Square (Stand 3) 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:05
ST ANNES,Square (Stop 7) 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:58 18:20
ST ANNES,Square (Stop 7) 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 ---- 18:22
ST ANNES,Square (Stand 5) 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 ---- 18:23
SQUIRES GATE,Squires Gate Station (o/s) 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 ---- 18:30
BLACKPOOL TOWN CENTRE,Market Street (Stop MA4) 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 ---- 18:45
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 17:50 18:30 19:40 21:30
LEA,Post Office (opp) 18:07 18:47 19:55 21:45
FRECKLETON,War Memorial (by) 18:14 18:54 20:02 21:52
WARTON,Church Road (opp) 18:19 18:59 20:06 21:56
LYTHAM,Square (Stand 3) 18:32 19:10 20:15 22:05
ST ANNES,Square (Stop 7) 18:47 19:23 20:28 22:18
ST ANNES,Square (Stop 7) ---- ---- ---- ----
ST ANNES,Square (Stand 5) ---- 19:25 20:28 22:18
SQUIRES GATE,Squires Gate Station (o/s) ---- 19:32 20:34 22:24
BLACKPOOL TOWN CENTRE,Market Street (Stop MA4) ---- 19:47 20:44 22:34

Saturday

Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10
LEA,Post Office (opp) 06:14 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30
FRECKLETON,War Memorial (by) 06:21 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37
WARTON,Church Road (opp) 06:25 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42
LYTHAM,Square (Stand 3) 06:35 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55
ST ANNES,Square (Stop 7) 06:46 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10
ST ANNES,Square (Stop 7) ---- 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12
ST ANNES,Square (Stand 5) 06:46 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13
SQUIRES GATE,Squires Gate Station (o/s) 06:52 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20
BLACKPOOL TOWN CENTRE,Market Street (Stop MA4) 07:10 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10
LEA,Post Office (opp) 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30
FRECKLETON,War Memorial (by) 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37
WARTON,Church Road (opp) 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42
LYTHAM,Square (Stand 3) 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55
ST ANNES,Square (Stop 7) 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10
ST ANNES,Square (Stop 7) 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12
ST ANNES,Square (Stand 5) 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13
SQUIRES GATE,Squires Gate Station (o/s) 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20
BLACKPOOL TOWN CENTRE,Market Street (Stop MA4) 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:20 17:50 18:30 19:40
LEA,Post Office (opp) 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:40 18:07 18:47 19:55
FRECKLETON,War Memorial (by) 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:22 17:47 18:14 18:54 20:02
WARTON,Church Road (opp) 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:52 18:19 18:59 20:06
LYTHAM,Square (Stand 3) 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:05 18:32 19:10 20:15
ST ANNES,Square (Stop 7) 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:58 18:20 18:47 19:23 20:28
ST ANNES,Square (Stop 7) 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 ---- 18:22 ---- ---- ----
ST ANNES,Square (Stand 5) 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 ---- 18:23 ---- 19:25 20:28
SQUIRES GATE,Squires Gate Station (o/s) 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 ---- 18:30 ---- 19:32 20:34
BLACKPOOL TOWN CENTRE,Market Street (Stop MA4) 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 ---- 18:45 ---- 19:47 20:44
 
Operator SCMY
Notes
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 21:30
LEA,Post Office (opp) 21:45
FRECKLETON,War Memorial (by) 21:52
WARTON,Church Road (opp) 21:56
LYTHAM,Square (Stand 3) 22:05
ST ANNES,Square (Stop 7) 22:18
ST ANNES,Square (Stop 7) ----
ST ANNES,Square (Stand 5) 22:18
SQUIRES GATE,Squires Gate Station (o/s) 22:24
BLACKPOOL TOWN CENTRE,Market Street (Stop MA4) 22:34

Sunday

Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
LEA,Post Office (opp) 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
FRECKLETON,War Memorial (by) 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
WARTON,Church Road (opp) 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
LYTHAM,Square (Stand 3) 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
ST ANNES,Square (Stand 5) 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
SQUIRES GATE,Squires Gate Station (o/s) 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
BLACKPOOL TOWN CENTRE,Market Street (Stop MA4) 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:00 18:45
LEA,Post Office (opp) 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:17 19:02
FRECKLETON,War Memorial (by) 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:24 19:09
WARTON,Church Road (opp) 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:29 19:14
LYTHAM,Square (Stand 3) 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:42 19:25
ST ANNES,Square (Stand 5) 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:00 19:40
SQUIRES GATE,Squires Gate Station (o/s) 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:07 19:47
BLACKPOOL TOWN CENTRE,Market Street (Stop MA4) 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:25 20:05

68 PRESTON - BLACKPOOL via Lea, Freckleton, Warton (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
BLACKPOOL TOWN CENTRE,Market Street (Stop MA4) ---- 06:30 ---- 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40
SQUIRES GATE,Squires Gate Station (o/s) ---- 06:42 ---- 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54
ST ANNES,Square (Stand 1) 06:15 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10
LYTHAM,Square (Stand 1) 06:27 07:10 07:27 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25
WARTON,Church Road (by) 06:36 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36
FRECKLETON,War Memorial (opp) 06:41 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41
LEA,Tudor Ave (by) 06:47 07:33 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:03 07:52 08:03 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
BLACKPOOL TOWN CENTRE,Market Street (Stop MA4) 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40
SQUIRES GATE,Squires Gate Station (o/s) 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54
ST ANNES,Square (Stand 1) 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10
LYTHAM,Square (Stand 1) 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25
WARTON,Church Road (by) 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36
FRECKLETON,War Memorial (opp) 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41
LEA,Tudor Ave (by) 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
BLACKPOOL TOWN CENTRE,Market Street (Stop MA4) 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40
SQUIRES GATE,Squires Gate Station (o/s) 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:55
ST ANNES,Square (Stand 1) 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10
LYTHAM,Square (Stand 1) 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:02 18:22
WARTON,Church Road (by) 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:31
FRECKLETON,War Memorial (opp) 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:36
LEA,Tudor Ave (by) 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:22 18:42
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:36 18:56
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
BLACKPOOL TOWN CENTRE,Market Street (Stop MA4) 18:05 18:50 19:50 20:50 22:40
SQUIRES GATE,Squires Gate Station (o/s) 18:20 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:52
ST ANNES,Square (Stand 1) 18:35 19:13 20:13 21:13 23:03
LYTHAM,Square (Stand 1) 18:47 19:25 20:25 21:25 23:15
WARTON,Church Road (by) 18:56 19:34 20:34 21:34 23:24
FRECKLETON,War Memorial (opp) 19:01 19:39 20:39 21:39 23:29
LEA,Tudor Ave (by) 19:07 19:45 20:45 21:45 23:35
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 19:21 19:59 20:59 21:59 23:49

Saturday

Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
BLACKPOOL TOWN CENTRE,Market Street (Stop MA4) ---- ---- 07:15 ---- 08:00 ---- 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20
SQUIRES GATE,Squires Gate Station (o/s) ---- ---- 07:29 ---- 08:14 ---- 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34
ST ANNES,Square (Stand 1) 06:15 ---- 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50
LYTHAM,Square (Stand 1) 06:27 07:30 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05
WARTON,Church Road (by) 06:36 07:41 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16
FRECKLETON,War Memorial (opp) 06:41 07:46 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21
LEA,Tudor Ave (by) 06:47 07:53 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:03 08:12 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
BLACKPOOL TOWN CENTRE,Market Street (Stop MA4) 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20
SQUIRES GATE,Squires Gate Station (o/s) 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34
ST ANNES,Square (Stand 1) 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50
LYTHAM,Square (Stand 1) 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05
WARTON,Church Road (by) 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16
FRECKLETON,War Memorial (opp) 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21
LEA,Tudor Ave (by) 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
BLACKPOOL TOWN CENTRE,Market Street (Stop MA4) 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:50
SQUIRES GATE,Squires Gate Station (o/s) 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:20 19:02
ST ANNES,Square (Stand 1) 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:35 19:13
LYTHAM,Square (Stand 1) 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:02 18:22 18:47 19:25
WARTON,Church Road (by) 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:56 19:34
FRECKLETON,War Memorial (opp) 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:39
LEA,Tudor Ave (by) 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:22 18:42 19:07 19:45
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:36 18:56 19:21 19:59
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
BLACKPOOL TOWN CENTRE,Market Street (Stop MA4) 19:50 20:50 22:40
SQUIRES GATE,Squires Gate Station (o/s) 20:02 21:02 22:52
ST ANNES,Square (Stand 1) 20:13 21:13 23:03
LYTHAM,Square (Stand 1) 20:25 21:25 23:15
WARTON,Church Road (by) 20:34 21:34 23:24
FRECKLETON,War Memorial (opp) 20:39 21:39 23:29
LEA,Tudor Ave (by) 20:45 21:45 23:35
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 20:59 21:59 23:49

Sunday

Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
BLACKPOOL TOWN CENTRE,Market Street (Stop MA4) ---- ---- 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
SQUIRES GATE,Squires Gate Station (o/s) ---- ---- 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
ST ANNES,Square (Stand 1) 07:49 08:49 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
LYTHAM,Square (Stand 1) 08:01 09:01 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
WARTON,Church Road (by) 08:10 09:10 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
FRECKLETON,War Memorial (opp) 08:14 09:14 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
LEA,Tudor Ave (by) 08:21 09:21 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 08:41 09:41 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
BLACKPOOL TOWN CENTRE,Market Street (Stop MA4) 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:30 20:15
SQUIRES GATE,Squires Gate Station (o/s) 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:10 19:42 20:27
ST ANNES,Square (Stand 1) 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:53 20:38
LYTHAM,Square (Stand 1) 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:40 20:05 20:50
WARTON,Church Road (by) 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:50 20:14 20:59
FRECKLETON,War Memorial (opp) 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:55 20:19 21:04
LEA,Tudor Ave (by) 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:01 20:25 21:10
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:18 20:42 21:27

Key