892 BURNLEY BUS STATION - BILLINGTON ST AUGUSTINES RCHS (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator BTL
Notes SCH
Variations
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 8) 07:14
HUNCOAT,Griffin Head (o/s) 07:22
HAPTON,Hapton Inn (opp) 07:30
ROSE GROVE,Rail Station (by) 07:38
BURNLEY,Croft Street Schools (by) 07:45
WHITEGATE,Cowley Crescent (by) 07:55
PADIHAM,Memorial Park (by) 08:05
READ,Jubilee Street (opp) 08:10
BILLINGTON,St Augustines RCHS (by) 08:25
BILLINGTON,Elker Lane (by) 08:36
WHALLEY,Bus Station (Stand A) 08:40
READ,Jubilee Street (by) 08:50
PADIHAM,Memorial Park (opp) 08:56
WHITEGATE,Whitegate (by) 09:02
BURNLEY,Croft Street Schools (by) 09:12

892 BURNLEY BUS STATION - BILLINGTON ST AUGUSTINES RCHS (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator BTL BTL
Notes SCH SCH
Variations NF F
BURNLEY,Croft Street Schools (by) 14:45 ----
WHITEGATE,Cowley Crescent (by) 14:55 ----
PADIHAM,Memorial Park (by) 15:00 ----
READ,Jubilee Street (opp) 15:05 ----
BILLINGTON,St Augustines RCHS (by) 15:15 14:35
BILLINGTON,St Augustines RCHS (by) 15:25 ----
READ,Jubilee Street (by) 15:40 14:50
PADIHAM,Memorial Park (opp) 15:45 14:55
WHITEGATE,Whitegate (by) 15:50 15:00
BURNLEY,Croft Street Schools (by) 16:00 15:10
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Bay 9) 16:10 ----
ROSE GROVE,Rail Station (opp) 16:20 ----
HAPTON,Hapton Inn (o/s) 16:25 ----
HUNCOAT,Higher Gate Road (by) 16:30 ----
ACCRINGTON,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 16:35 ----

Key