375 WIGAN - SOUTHPORT via Hall Green, Bescar (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY
Notes
Variations
WIGAN,Wigan Bus Station (Stand D) ---- 07:40 08:40 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
ORRELL POST,The Mount (opp) ---- 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:01 14:01 15:03 16:05 17:07 18:05
HALL GREEN,Victoria Hotel (opp) ---- 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:06 14:06 15:08 16:10 17:12 18:10
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 3) 06:48 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:23 17:25 18:23
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 3) ---- 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:26 17:28 18:26
PENNYLANDS,Neverstitch Road (by) 07:02 08:37 09:37 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:39 17:41 18:39
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:15 08:53 09:53 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:55 17:56 18:54
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:23 08:58 09:58 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:00 18:01 18:59
CARR CROSS,Snape Green (opp) 07:43 09:20 10:20 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:22 18:23 19:21
SOUTHPORT,Princes Street (Stop EC) 07:56 09:33 10:33 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:35 18:36 19:34
SOUTHPORT,Wellington Street (Stop AB) 07:58 09:35 10:35 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:37 18:38 19:36
 
Operator AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY
Notes
Variations
WIGAN,Wigan Bus Station (Stand D) 18:13 18:43 19:10 20:30 21:30 22:30
ORRELL POST,The Mount (opp) 18:33 18:58 19:25 20:45 21:45 22:45
HALL GREEN,Victoria Hotel (opp) 18:38 19:03 19:30 20:50 21:50 22:50
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 3) 18:51 19:16 19:43 21:03 22:03 23:03
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 3) 18:54 19:18 19:45 ---- ---- ----
PENNYLANDS,Neverstitch Road (by) 19:06 19:29 19:56 21:14 22:14 23:14
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 4) 19:21 19:42 20:09 21:26 22:26 23:26
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 4) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
CARR CROSS,Snape Green (opp) 19:41 19:59 20:26 21:43 22:43 23:43
SOUTHPORT,Princes Street (Stop EC) 19:54 20:12 20:39 21:54 22:54 23:54
SOUTHPORT,Wellington Street (Stop AB) 19:55 20:13 20:40 21:55 22:55 23:55

Saturday

Operator AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY
Notes
Variations
WIGAN,Wigan Bus Station (Stand D) ---- 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
ORRELL POST,The Mount (opp) ---- 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
HALL GREEN,Victoria Hotel (opp) 07:06 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 3) 07:19 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 3) 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
PENNYLANDS,Neverstitch Road (by) 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:49 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:54 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
CARR CROSS,Snape Green (opp) 08:14 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
SOUTHPORT,Princes Street (Stop EC) 08:27 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
SOUTHPORT,Wellington Street (Stop AB) 08:29 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
 
Operator AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY
Notes
Variations
WIGAN,Wigan Bus Station (Stand D) 18:13 18:43 19:10 20:30 21:30 22:30
ORRELL POST,The Mount (opp) 18:33 18:58 19:25 20:45 21:45 22:45
HALL GREEN,Victoria Hotel (opp) 18:38 19:03 19:30 20:50 21:50 22:50
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 3) 18:51 19:16 19:43 21:03 22:03 23:03
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 3) 18:54 19:18 19:45 ---- ---- ----
PENNYLANDS,Neverstitch Road (by) 19:06 19:29 19:56 21:14 22:14 23:14
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 4) 19:21 19:42 20:09 21:26 22:26 23:26
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 4) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
CARR CROSS,Snape Green (opp) 19:41 19:59 20:26 21:43 22:43 23:43
SOUTHPORT,Princes Street (Stop EC) 19:54 20:12 20:39 21:54 22:54 23:54
SOUTHPORT,Wellington Street (Stop AB) 19:55 20:13 20:40 21:55 22:55 23:55

Sunday

Operator AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY
Notes
Variations
WIGAN,Wigan Bus Station (Stand D) ---- 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
ORRELL POST,The Mount (opp) ---- 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:09
HALL GREEN,Victoria Hotel (opp) ---- 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:14
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 3) 09:03 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:28
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 3) ---- 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:30
PENNYLANDS,Neverstitch Road (by) 09:14 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:41
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 4) 09:26 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 4) ---- 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
CARR CROSS,Snape Green (opp) 09:43 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19
SOUTHPORT,Princes Street (Stop EC) 09:58 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34
SOUTHPORT,Wellington Street (Stop AB) 10:00 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38
 
Operator AMSY AMSY AMSY
Notes
Variations
WIGAN,Wigan Bus Station (Stand D) 20:30 21:30 22:30
ORRELL POST,The Mount (opp) 20:45 21:45 22:45
HALL GREEN,Victoria Hotel (opp) 20:50 21:50 22:50
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 3) 21:03 22:03 23:03
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 3) ---- ---- ----
PENNYLANDS,Neverstitch Road (by) 21:14 22:14 23:14
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 4) 21:26 22:26 23:26
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 4) ---- ---- ----
CARR CROSS,Snape Green (opp) 21:43 22:43 23:43
SOUTHPORT,Princes Street (Stop EC) 21:54 22:54 23:54
SOUTHPORT,Wellington Street (Stop AB) 21:55 22:55 23:55

375 WIGAN - SOUTHPORT via Hall Green, Bescar (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY
Notes
Variations
SOUTHPORT,Duke Street (Stop AA) 05:10 06:08 07:08 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
SOUTHPORT,Chapel Street (Stop ED) 05:12 06:10 07:10 08:05 09:05 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11
CARR CROSS,Snape Green (adj) 05:22 06:20 07:20 08:18 09:18 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 1) 05:42 06:42 07:42 08:40 09:40 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 2) 05:49 06:49 07:49 08:47 09:47 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
PENNYLANDS,Neverstitch Road (adj) 06:01 07:01 08:01 08:59 09:59 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 5) 06:14 07:14 08:14 09:12 10:12 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 5) 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:16 10:16 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
HALL GREEN,Victoria Hotel (o/s) 06:31 07:33 08:33 09:31 10:31 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
ORRELL POST,Orrell Post (Stop C) 06:36 07:39 08:40 09:36 10:36 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:45 16:43 17:42
WIGAN,Wigan Bus Station (Stand D) 06:51 07:56 08:56 09:51 10:51 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:03 17:01 17:59
 
Operator AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY
Notes
Variations
SOUTHPORT,Duke Street (Stop AA) 17:05 18:43 19:43 20:43
SOUTHPORT,Chapel Street (Stop ED) 17:13 18:45 19:45 20:45
CARR CROSS,Snape Green (adj) 17:26 18:56 19:56 20:56
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 1) 17:48 19:16 20:16 21:16
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 2) 17:55 19:16 20:16 21:16
PENNYLANDS,Neverstitch Road (adj) 18:07 19:27 20:27 21:27
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 5) 18:20 19:40 20:40 21:40
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 5) 18:24 ---- ---- ----
HALL GREEN,Victoria Hotel (o/s) 18:39 19:54 20:54 21:54
ORRELL POST,Orrell Post (Stop C) 18:44 19:59 20:59 21:59
WIGAN,Wigan Bus Station (Stand D) 18:59 20:10 21:10 22:10

Saturday

Operator AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY
Notes
Variations
SOUTHPORT,Duke Street (Stop AA) 05:10 06:08 07:08 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
SOUTHPORT,Chapel Street (Stop ED) 05:12 06:10 07:10 08:05 09:05 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11
CARR CROSS,Snape Green (adj) 05:22 06:20 07:20 08:18 09:18 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 1) 05:42 06:42 07:42 08:40 09:40 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 2) 05:49 06:49 07:49 08:47 09:47 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
PENNYLANDS,Neverstitch Road (adj) 06:01 07:01 08:01 08:59 09:59 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 5) 06:14 07:14 08:14 09:12 10:12 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 5) 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:16 10:16 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
HALL GREEN,Victoria Hotel (o/s) 06:31 07:33 08:33 09:31 10:31 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
ORRELL POST,Orrell Post (Stop C) 06:36 07:38 08:38 09:36 10:36 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
WIGAN,Wigan Bus Station (Stand D) 06:53 07:55 08:55 09:53 10:53 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:58
 
Operator AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY
Notes
Variations
SOUTHPORT,Duke Street (Stop AA) 17:05 18:43 19:43 20:43
SOUTHPORT,Chapel Street (Stop ED) 17:13 18:45 19:45 20:45
CARR CROSS,Snape Green (adj) 17:26 18:56 19:56 20:56
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 1) 17:48 19:16 20:16 21:16
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 2) 17:55 19:16 20:16 21:16
PENNYLANDS,Neverstitch Road (adj) 18:07 19:27 20:27 21:27
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 5) 18:20 19:40 20:40 21:40
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 5) 18:24 ---- ---- ----
HALL GREEN,Victoria Hotel (o/s) 18:39 19:54 20:54 21:54
ORRELL POST,Orrell Post (Stop C) 18:44 19:59 20:59 21:59
WIGAN,Wigan Bus Station (Stand D) 18:59 20:10 21:10 22:10

Sunday

Operator AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY
Notes
Variations
SOUTHPORT,Duke Street (Stop AA) 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:43
SOUTHPORT,Chapel Street (Stop ED) 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:45
CARR CROSS,Snape Green (adj) 07:18 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:56
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 1) 07:38 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 19:16
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:41 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 19:16
PENNYLANDS,Neverstitch Road (adj) 07:52 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:27
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 5) 08:03 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:40
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 5) 08:06 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 ----
HALL GREEN,Victoria Hotel (o/s) 08:21 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:54
ORRELL POST,Orrell Post (Stop C) 08:26 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:59
WIGAN,Wigan Bus Station (Stand D) 08:41 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 20:10
 
Operator AMSY AMSY
Notes
Variations
SOUTHPORT,Duke Street (Stop AA) 19:43 20:43
SOUTHPORT,Chapel Street (Stop ED) 19:45 20:45
CARR CROSS,Snape Green (adj) 19:56 20:56
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 1) 20:16 21:16
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 2) 20:16 21:16
PENNYLANDS,Neverstitch Road (adj) 20:27 21:27
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 5) 20:40 21:40
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 5) ---- ----
HALL GREEN,Victoria Hotel (o/s) 20:54 21:54
ORRELL POST,Orrell Post (Stop C) 20:59 21:59
WIGAN,Wigan Bus Station (Stand D) 21:10 22:10

Key