992 FOULRIDGE - TRAWDEN - COLNE - ACCRINGTON ST CHRISTOPHERS HS (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator ZOCO
Notes $S,SCH
Variations
FOULRIDGE,Causeway (opp) 07:40
TRAWDEN,St Marys Church (opp) 07:52
TRAWDEN,Dean Street (by) 07:54
COLNE,Monmouth Street (by) 07:58
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 1) 08:08
COLNE,Municipal Hall (opp) 08:11
BARROWFORD,White Bear (opp) 08:18
BARROWFORD,Roughlee Street (by) 08:21
PEEL BANK,Hyndburn Road (opp) 08:34
DILL HALL,St Christophers HS (by) 08:40

992 FOULRIDGE - TRAWDEN - COLNE - ACCRINGTON ST CHRISTOPHERS HS (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator ZOCO ZOCO
Notes $S,SCH $S,SCH
Variations F NF
DILL HALL,St Christophers HS (opp) 14:25 15:25
PEEL BANK,St Nicholas Road (by) 14:31 15:31
BARROWFORD,Nelson and Colne College (by) 14:44 15:44
BARROWFORD,Park Street (by) 14:47 15:47
COLNE,Municipal Hall (by) 14:54 15:54
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 2) 14:57 15:57
COTTON TREE,Clarendon Street (by) 15:07 16:07
TRAWDEN,River Street (by) 15:11 16:11
TRAWDEN,St Marys Church (by) 15:13 16:13
FOULRIDGE,Causeway (o/s) 15:25 16:25

Key