464 ACCRINGTON - ROCHDALE via Haslingden, Whitworth (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST
Notes SCH NSCH
Variations
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 9) ---- ---- 05:32 06:02 ---- 06:32 ---- 06:56 06:56 07:11 07:25 07:40
RISING BRIDGE,Rising Bridge Road (opp) ---- ---- 05:44 06:14 ---- 06:43 ---- 07:07 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52
HASLINGDEN,Dale Street (by) 05:01 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:49 06:59 07:14 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:02
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 4) ---- ---- 06:00 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:08 07:23 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:12
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 4) ---- ---- 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:25 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:14
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 8) 05:09 05:30 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 8) ---- 05:33 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
WATERFOOT,Royal Hotel (opp) 05:13 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:30 07:30 07:45 08:04 08:21
BACUP,St James Gardens (Stop D) 05:23 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:43 07:43 07:58 08:16 08:33
SHAWFORTH,Chapel (opp) ---- 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:34 ---- 07:49 08:04 08:22 08:39
WHITWORTH,Hall Street (opp) ---- 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:45 ---- 08:00 08:15 08:33 08:48
WHITWORTH,Healey Corner (by) ---- 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:36 07:49 ---- 08:04 08:19 08:37 08:52
ROCHDALE,Rochdale Interchange () ---- 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:50 08:05 ---- 08:20 08:35 08:52 09:07
 
Operator ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST
Notes
Variations
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 9) 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50
RISING BRIDGE,Rising Bridge Road (opp) 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02
HASLINGDEN,Dale Street (by) 08:17 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 4) 08:27 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 4) 08:29 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 8) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 8) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
WATERFOOT,Royal Hotel (opp) 08:36 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27
BACUP,St James Gardens (Stop D) 08:48 09:04 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39
SHAWFORTH,Chapel (opp) 08:54 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45
WHITWORTH,Hall Street (opp) 09:03 09:17 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52
WHITWORTH,Healey Corner (by) 09:07 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56
ROCHDALE,Rochdale Interchange () 09:22 09:31 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06
 
Operator ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST
Notes
Variations
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 9) 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50
RISING BRIDGE,Rising Bridge Road (opp) 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02
HASLINGDEN,Dale Street (by) 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 4) 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 4) 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 8) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 8) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
WATERFOOT,Royal Hotel (opp) 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27
BACUP,St James Gardens (Stop D) 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39
SHAWFORTH,Chapel (opp) 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45
WHITWORTH,Hall Street (opp) 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52
WHITWORTH,Healey Corner (by) 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56
ROCHDALE,Rochdale Interchange () 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06
 
Operator ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST
Notes
Variations
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 9) 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40
RISING BRIDGE,Rising Bridge Road (opp) 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53
HASLINGDEN,Dale Street (by) 14:24 14:34 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 4) 14:33 14:46 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 4) 14:36 14:49 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 8) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 8) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
WATERFOOT,Royal Hotel (opp) 14:42 14:55 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20
BACUP,St James Gardens (Stop D) 14:54 15:08 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32
SHAWFORTH,Chapel (opp) 15:00 15:14 15:24 15:41 15:56 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38
WHITWORTH,Hall Street (opp) 15:07 15:22 15:32 15:49 16:04 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45
WHITWORTH,Healey Corner (by) 15:11 15:26 15:36 15:53 16:08 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49
ROCHDALE,Rochdale Interchange () 15:21 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:21 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02
 
Operator ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST
Notes
Variations
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 9) 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:10 19:45 20:20 20:55
RISING BRIDGE,Rising Bridge Road (opp) 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:19 19:54 20:29 21:04
HASLINGDEN,Dale Street (by) 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:25 20:00 20:35 21:10
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 4) 17:26 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:32 20:07 20:42 21:17
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 4) 17:29 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:33 20:08 20:43 21:18
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 8) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 8) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
WATERFOOT,Royal Hotel (opp) 17:35 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:38 20:13 20:48 21:23
BACUP,St James Gardens (Stop D) 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:26 18:41 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:47 20:22 20:57 21:31
SHAWFORTH,Chapel (opp) 17:53 18:06 ---- 18:31 ---- 18:55 ---- 19:25 19:52 20:27 21:02 ----
WHITWORTH,Hall Street (opp) 18:00 18:12 ---- 18:38 ---- 19:00 ---- 19:30 19:57 20:32 21:07 ----
WHITWORTH,Healey Corner (by) 18:04 18:15 ---- 18:42 ---- 19:03 ---- 19:33 20:00 20:35 21:10 ----
ROCHDALE,Rochdale Interchange () 18:17 18:25 ---- 18:52 ---- 19:13 ---- 19:43 20:10 20:45 21:20 ----
 
Operator ROST
Notes
Variations
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 9) 21:30
RISING BRIDGE,Rising Bridge Road (opp) 21:39
HASLINGDEN,Dale Street (by) 21:45
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 4) 21:52
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 4) 21:53
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 8) ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 8) ----
WATERFOOT,Royal Hotel (opp) 21:58
BACUP,St James Gardens (Stop D) 22:07
SHAWFORTH,Chapel (opp) 22:12
WHITWORTH,Hall Street (opp) 22:17
WHITWORTH,Healey Corner (by) 22:20
ROCHDALE,Rochdale Interchange () 22:30

Saturday

Operator ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST
Notes
Variations
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 9) ---- ---- 07:50 ---- 08:20 ---- 08:50 ---- 09:20 ---- 09:50 10:05
RISING BRIDGE,Rising Bridge Road (opp) ---- ---- 08:02 ---- 08:32 ---- 09:02 ---- 09:32 ---- 10:02 10:17
HASLINGDEN,Dale Street (by) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 8) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 8) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
WATERFOOT,Royal Hotel (opp) 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42
BACUP,St James Gardens (Stop D) 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54
SHAWFORTH,Chapel (opp) 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00
WHITWORTH,Hall Street (opp) 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07
WHITWORTH,Healey Corner (by) 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11
ROCHDALE,Rochdale Interchange () 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21
 
Operator ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST
Notes
Variations
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 9) 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05
RISING BRIDGE,Rising Bridge Road (opp) 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17
HASLINGDEN,Dale Street (by) 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 4) 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 4) 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 8) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 8) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
WATERFOOT,Royal Hotel (opp) 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42
BACUP,St James Gardens (Stop D) 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54
SHAWFORTH,Chapel (opp) 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00
WHITWORTH,Hall Street (opp) 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07
WHITWORTH,Healey Corner (by) 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11
ROCHDALE,Rochdale Interchange () 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21
 
Operator ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST
Notes
Variations
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 9) 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05
RISING BRIDGE,Rising Bridge Road (opp) 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17
HASLINGDEN,Dale Street (by) 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 4) 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 4) 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 8) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 8) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
WATERFOOT,Royal Hotel (opp) 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42
BACUP,St James Gardens (Stop D) 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54
SHAWFORTH,Chapel (opp) 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00
WHITWORTH,Hall Street (opp) 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07
WHITWORTH,Healey Corner (by) 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11
ROCHDALE,Rochdale Interchange () 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21
 
Operator ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST
Notes
Variations
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 9) 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:45 20:20 20:55 21:30
RISING BRIDGE,Rising Bridge Road (opp) 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:54 20:29 21:04 21:39
HASLINGDEN,Dale Street (by) 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:01 20:36 21:11 21:46
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 4) 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:37 18:07 18:34 19:04 19:32 20:07 20:42 ---- ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 4) 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:06 19:33 20:08 20:43 ---- ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 8) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 21:17 21:52
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 8) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 21:18 21:53
WATERFOOT,Royal Hotel (opp) 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:45 18:15 18:41 19:11 19:38 20:13 20:48 21:23 21:58
BACUP,St James Gardens (Stop D) 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:57 18:27 18:50 19:20 19:47 20:22 20:57 21:32 22:07
SHAWFORTH,Chapel (opp) 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:03 18:33 18:55 19:25 19:52 20:27 21:02 21:37 22:12
WHITWORTH,Hall Street (opp) 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:09 18:39 19:00 19:30 19:57 20:32 21:07 21:42 22:17
WHITWORTH,Healey Corner (by) 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:42 19:03 19:33 20:00 20:35 21:10 21:45 22:20
ROCHDALE,Rochdale Interchange () 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:52 19:13 19:43 20:10 20:45 21:20 21:55 22:30

Sunday

Operator ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST
Notes
Variations
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 9) ---- 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
RISING BRIDGE,Rising Bridge Road (opp) ---- 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
HASLINGDEN,Dale Street (by) 08:14 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 4) 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 4) 08:21 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 8) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 8) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
WATERFOOT,Royal Hotel (opp) 08:27 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
BACUP,St James Gardens (Stop D) 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
SHAWFORTH,Chapel (opp) 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
WHITWORTH,Hall Street (opp) 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
WHITWORTH,Healey Corner (by) 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
ROCHDALE,Rochdale Interchange () 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
 
Operator ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST
Notes
Variations
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 9) 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:35 19:10 19:45
RISING BRIDGE,Rising Bridge Road (opp) 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:09 18:44 19:19 19:54
HASLINGDEN,Dale Street (by) 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:51 19:26 20:01
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 4) 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:24 18:59 19:32 ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 4) 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:26 19:01 19:33 ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 8) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 20:07
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 8) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 20:08
WATERFOOT,Royal Hotel (opp) 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:31 19:06 19:38 20:13
BACUP,St James Gardens (Stop D) 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:40 19:15 19:47 20:22
SHAWFORTH,Chapel (opp) 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:45 19:20 19:52 20:27
WHITWORTH,Hall Street (opp) 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:25 19:57 20:32
WHITWORTH,Healey Corner (by) 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:28 20:00 20:35
ROCHDALE,Rochdale Interchange () 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:38 20:10 20:45
 
Operator ROST
Notes
Variations
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 9) 20:20
RISING BRIDGE,Rising Bridge Road (opp) 20:29
HASLINGDEN,Dale Street (by) 20:36
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 4) ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 4) ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 8) 20:42
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 8) ----
WATERFOOT,Royal Hotel (opp) ----
BACUP,St James Gardens (Stop D) ----
SHAWFORTH,Chapel (opp) ----
WHITWORTH,Hall Street (opp) ----
WHITWORTH,Healey Corner (by) ----
ROCHDALE,Rochdale Interchange () ----

464 ACCRINGTON - ROCHDALE via Haslingden, Whitworth (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST
Notes
Variations
ROCHDALE,Rochdale Interchange (Stand D) ---- 05:28 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13
WHITWORTH,Healey Corner (adj) ---- 05:34 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:22
WHITWORTH,Hall Street (by) ---- 05:38 06:08 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:27 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29
BRITANNIA,New Line top (by) ---- 05:43 06:13 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:34 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36
BACUP,Market Street (Stop A) 05:26 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46
WATERFOOT,Late Shop (by) 05:34 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:23 07:39 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:58
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:28 07:45 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:04
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- 06:05 06:35 06:57 07:12 07:31 07:48 08:09 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:07
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 7) 05:38 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 7) 05:39 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HASLINGDEN,Health Centre (o/s) 05:45 06:13 06:43 07:05 07:22 07:41 08:00 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:16
BAXENDEN,Station (by) 05:50 06:19 06:49 07:11 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:30 08:45 08:58 09:13 09:23
ACCRINGTON,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 05:59 06:28 06:58 07:20 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:40 08:55 09:08 09:23 09:33
 
Operator ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST
Notes
Variations
ROCHDALE,Rochdale Interchange (Stand D) 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13
WHITWORTH,Healey Corner (adj) 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20
WHITWORTH,Hall Street (by) 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26
BRITANNIA,New Line top (by) 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33
BACUP,Market Street (Stop A) 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41
WATERFOOT,Late Shop (by) 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 3) 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 3) 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 7) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 7) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HASLINGDEN,Health Centre (o/s) 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11
BAXENDEN,Station (by) 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18
ACCRINGTON,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28
 
Operator ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST
Notes
Variations
ROCHDALE,Rochdale Interchange (Stand D) 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13
WHITWORTH,Healey Corner (adj) 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20
WHITWORTH,Hall Street (by) 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26
BRITANNIA,New Line top (by) 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33
BACUP,Market Street (Stop A) 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41
WATERFOOT,Late Shop (by) 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 3) 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 3) 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 7) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 7) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HASLINGDEN,Health Centre (o/s) 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11
BAXENDEN,Station (by) 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18
ACCRINGTON,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28
 
Operator ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST
Notes SCH
Variations
ROCHDALE,Rochdale Interchange (Stand D) 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:05 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58
WHITWORTH,Healey Corner (adj) 14:35 14:50 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:14 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07
WHITWORTH,Hall Street (by) 14:41 14:56 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:20 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13
BRITANNIA,New Line top (by) 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:27 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20
BACUP,Market Street (Stop A) 14:56 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:37 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30
WATERFOOT,Late Shop (by) 15:08 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 ---- 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 3) 15:14 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 ---- 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 3) 15:17 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 ---- 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 7) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 7) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HASLINGDEN,Health Centre (o/s) 15:26 15:45 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 ---- 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01
BAXENDEN,Station (by) 15:33 15:52 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 ---- 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08
ACCRINGTON,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 15:43 16:02 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 ---- 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18
 
Operator ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST
Notes
Variations
ROCHDALE,Rochdale Interchange (Stand D) 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:13 19:48 20:23 20:58 21:43
WHITWORTH,Healey Corner (adj) 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:20 19:55 20:30 21:05 21:50
WHITWORTH,Hall Street (by) 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:25 20:00 20:35 21:10 21:55
BRITANNIA,New Line top (by) 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:31 20:06 20:41 21:16 22:01
BACUP,Market Street (Stop A) 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:38 20:13 20:48 21:23 22:08
WATERFOOT,Late Shop (by) 17:58 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:47 20:22 20:57 21:32 22:17
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 3) 18:04 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:52 20:27 21:02 21:37 ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 3) 18:07 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:53 20:28 21:03 21:38 ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 7) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 22:22
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 7) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 22:23
HASLINGDEN,Health Centre (o/s) 18:16 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:59 20:34 21:09 21:44 22:29
BAXENDEN,Station (by) 18:23 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:09 ---- 19:39 20:05 20:40 21:15 21:50 22:35
ACCRINGTON,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 18:33 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:19 ---- 19:49 20:15 20:50 21:25 22:00 22:45
 
Operator ROST
Notes
Variations
ROCHDALE,Rochdale Interchange (Stand D) 22:43
WHITWORTH,Healey Corner (adj) 22:50
WHITWORTH,Hall Street (by) 22:55
BRITANNIA,New Line top (by) 23:01
BACUP,Market Street (Stop A) 23:08
WATERFOOT,Late Shop (by) 23:17
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 3) ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 3) ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 7) 23:22
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 7) 23:23
HASLINGDEN,Health Centre (o/s) 23:29
BAXENDEN,Station (by) 23:35
ACCRINGTON,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 23:45

Saturday

Operator ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST
Notes
Variations
ROCHDALE,Rochdale Interchange (Stand D) ---- 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13
WHITWORTH,Healey Corner (adj) ---- 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20
WHITWORTH,Hall Street (by) ---- 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26
BRITANNIA,New Line top (by) ---- 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33
BACUP,Market Street (Stop A) ---- 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41
WATERFOOT,Late Shop (by) ---- 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:17 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 7) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 7) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HASLINGDEN,Health Centre (o/s) 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11
BAXENDEN,Station (by) 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18
ACCRINGTON,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28
 
Operator ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST
Notes
Variations
ROCHDALE,Rochdale Interchange (Stand D) 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13
WHITWORTH,Healey Corner (adj) 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20
WHITWORTH,Hall Street (by) 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26
BRITANNIA,New Line top (by) 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33
BACUP,Market Street (Stop A) 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41
WATERFOOT,Late Shop (by) 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 3) 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 3) 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 7) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 7) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HASLINGDEN,Health Centre (o/s) 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11
BAXENDEN,Station (by) 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18
ACCRINGTON,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28
 
Operator ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST
Notes
Variations
ROCHDALE,Rochdale Interchange (Stand D) 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13
WHITWORTH,Healey Corner (adj) 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20
WHITWORTH,Hall Street (by) 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26
BRITANNIA,New Line top (by) 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33
BACUP,Market Street (Stop A) 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41
WATERFOOT,Late Shop (by) 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 3) 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 3) 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 7) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 7) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HASLINGDEN,Health Centre (o/s) 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11
BAXENDEN,Station (by) 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18
ACCRINGTON,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28
 
Operator ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST
Notes
Variations
ROCHDALE,Rochdale Interchange (Stand D) 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:48 20:23
WHITWORTH,Healey Corner (adj) 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:55 20:30
WHITWORTH,Hall Street (by) 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:55 19:25 20:00 20:35
BRITANNIA,New Line top (by) 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:06 20:41
BACUP,Market Street (Stop A) 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:08 19:38 20:13 20:48
WATERFOOT,Late Shop (by) 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:17 19:47 20:22 20:57
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 3) 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:22 19:52 20:27 21:02
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 3) 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:28 21:03
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 7) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 7) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HASLINGDEN,Health Centre (o/s) 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:34 21:09
BAXENDEN,Station (by) ---- 17:48 ---- 18:18 ---- 18:40 ---- 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:40 21:15
ACCRINGTON,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) ---- 17:58 ---- 18:28 ---- 18:50 ---- 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:50 21:25
 
Operator ROST ROST ROST
Notes
Variations
ROCHDALE,Rochdale Interchange (Stand D) 20:58 21:43 22:43
WHITWORTH,Healey Corner (adj) 21:05 21:50 22:50
WHITWORTH,Hall Street (by) 21:10 21:55 22:55
BRITANNIA,New Line top (by) 21:16 22:01 23:01
BACUP,Market Street (Stop A) 21:23 22:08 23:08
WATERFOOT,Late Shop (by) 21:32 22:17 23:17
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- ---- ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- ---- ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 7) 21:37 22:22 23:22
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 7) 21:38 22:31 23:28
HASLINGDEN,Health Centre (o/s) 21:44 22:37 23:34
BAXENDEN,Station (by) 21:50 22:43 23:40
ACCRINGTON,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 22:00 22:53 23:50

Sunday

Operator ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST
Notes
Variations
ROCHDALE,Rochdale Interchange (Stand D) ---- ---- ---- 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
WHITWORTH,Healey Corner (adj) ---- ---- ---- 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
WHITWORTH,Hall Street (by) ---- ---- ---- 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
BRITANNIA,New Line top (by) ---- ---- ---- 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
BACUP,Market Street (Stop A) ---- ---- ---- 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
WATERFOOT,Late Shop (by) ---- ---- ---- 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- ---- ---- 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 7) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 7) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HASLINGDEN,Health Centre (o/s) 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
BAXENDEN,Station (by) 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
ACCRINGTON,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
 
Operator ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST ROST
Notes
Variations
ROCHDALE,Rochdale Interchange (Stand D) 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:13 18:43
WHITWORTH,Healey Corner (adj) 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:20 18:50
WHITWORTH,Hall Street (by) 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:25 18:55
BRITANNIA,New Line top (by) 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:58 18:31 19:01
BACUP,Market Street (Stop A) 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:05 18:38 19:08
WATERFOOT,Late Shop (by) 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:47 19:17
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 3) 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:19 18:52 19:22
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 3) 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:20 18:53 19:23
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 7) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 7) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HASLINGDEN,Health Centre (o/s) 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:26 18:59 19:29
BAXENDEN,Station (by) 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:32 19:05 ----
ACCRINGTON,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:42 19:15 ----
 
Operator ROST ROST ROST ROST
Notes
Variations
ROCHDALE,Rochdale Interchange (Stand D) 19:13 19:48 20:23 20:58
WHITWORTH,Healey Corner (adj) 19:20 19:55 20:30 21:05
WHITWORTH,Hall Street (by) 19:25 20:00 20:35 21:10
BRITANNIA,New Line top (by) 19:31 20:06 20:41 21:16
BACUP,Market Street (Stop A) 19:38 20:13 20:48 21:23
WATERFOOT,Late Shop (by) 19:47 20:22 20:57 21:32
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 3) 19:52 ---- ---- ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 3) 19:53 ---- ---- ----
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 7) ---- 20:27 21:02 21:37
RAWTENSTALL,Bus Station (Stand 7) ---- 20:28 21:03 21:38
HASLINGDEN,Health Centre (o/s) 19:59 20:34 21:09 21:44
BAXENDEN,Station (by) 20:05 ---- ---- ----
ACCRINGTON,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 20:15 ---- ---- ----

Key