77 PRESTON - BLACKPOOL via Ashton, Catforth, Inskip, Elswick, Victoria Hospital (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator CCO CCO CCO CCO CCO CCO CCO CCO CCO
Notes $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 7) ---- 07:10 07:55 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 17:35 18:35
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Railway Station (Stand C) ---- 07:15 08:00 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 17:40 18:40
LEA,Nelson Drive (by) ---- 07:28 08:13 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:35 17:53 18:53
CATFORTH,School Lane (opp) ---- 07:37 08:22 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:45 18:02 19:02
INSKIP,Derby Arms (o/s) ---- 07:42 08:27 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:51 18:07 19:07
ELSWICK,Ship Hotel (o/s) 06:37 07:50 08:35 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:00 18:15 19:15
GREAT ECCLESTON,White Bull (by) 06:42 07:55 08:40 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:05 18:20 19:20
MYERSCOUGH,College (by) ---- ---- 08:52 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
POULTON-LE-FYLDE,Booths (Stand 5) 06:54 08:12 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:20 18:34 19:34
POULTON-LE-FYLDE,Booths (Stand 5) 06:56 08:17 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:25 18:39 ----
VICTORIA HOSPITAL,Victoria Hospital (To Blackpool) (o/s) 07:06 08:27 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:35 18:49 ----
BLACKPOOL TOWN CENTRE,Abingdon Street (AB1) 07:17 08:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:46 19:00 ----

Saturday

Operator CCO CCO CCO CCO CCO CCO CCO CCO
Notes $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:10 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:20 17:30 18:30
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Railway Station (Stand C) 07:15 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:25 17:35 18:35
LEA,Nelson Drive (by) 07:28 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:38 17:48 18:48
CATFORTH,School Lane (opp) 07:37 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:47 17:57 18:57
INSKIP,Derby Arms (o/s) 07:42 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:52 18:02 19:02
ELSWICK,Ship Hotel (o/s) 07:50 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:00 18:10 19:10
GREAT ECCLESTON,White Bull (by) 07:55 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:05 18:15 19:15
POULTON-LE-FYLDE,Booths (Stand 5) 08:09 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:19 18:29 19:29
POULTON-LE-FYLDE,Booths (Stand 5) 08:14 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:24 18:34 ----
VICTORIA HOSPITAL,Victoria Hospital (To Blackpool) (o/s) 08:24 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:34 18:44 ----
BLACKPOOL TOWN CENTRE,Abingdon Street (AB1) 08:35 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:45 18:55 ----

77 PRESTON - BLACKPOOL via Ashton, Catforth, Inskip, Elswick, Victoria Hospital (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator CCO CCO CCO CCO CCO CCO CCO CCO CCO CCO
Notes $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $
Variations
BLACKPOOL TOWN CENTRE,Abingdon Street (AB1) ---- 07:20 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:05 ---- 17:50 19:05
VICTORIA HOSPITAL,Victoria Hospital (To Poulton) (o/s) ---- 07:31 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:16 ---- 18:01 19:16
POULTON-LE-FYLDE,Booths (Stand 4) 06:52 07:42 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 16:27 17:05 18:12 19:27
POULTON-LE-FYLDE,Booths (Stand 4) ---- 07:47 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 16:32 ---- 18:17 19:32
MYERSCOUGH,College (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 17:28 ---- ----
GREAT ECCLESTON,Square (by) 07:06 08:01 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 16:46 17:39 18:31 19:46
ELSWICK,Ship Hotel (o/s) 07:11 08:06 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 16:51 17:44 18:36 19:51
INSKIP,Derby Crescent (by) 07:18 08:13 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 16:58 17:51 18:43 19:58
CATFORTH,School Lane End (o/s) 07:22 08:18 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:02 17:55 18:47 20:02
LEA,Nelson Drive (opp) 07:29 08:26 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:09 18:02 18:54 20:09
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Railway Station (opp) 07:42 08:40 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 17:21 18:14 19:06 20:21
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 07:49 08:47 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 17:27 18:20 19:12 20:27

Saturday

Operator CCO CCO CCO CCO CCO CCO CCO CCO CCO CCO
Notes $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $
Variations
BLACKPOOL TOWN CENTRE,Abingdon Street (AB1) ---- 07:30 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:00
VICTORIA HOSPITAL,Victoria Hospital (To Poulton) (o/s) ---- 07:41 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:11
POULTON-LE-FYLDE,Booths (Stand 4) 07:12 07:52 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:22
POULTON-LE-FYLDE,Booths (Stand 4) ---- 07:57 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:27
GREAT ECCLESTON,Square (by) 07:26 08:11 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:41
ELSWICK,Ship Hotel (o/s) 07:31 08:16 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:46
INSKIP,Derby Crescent (by) 07:38 08:23 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:53
CATFORTH,School Lane End (o/s) 07:42 08:27 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:57
LEA,Nelson Drive (opp) 07:49 08:34 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 16:54 17:54 18:54 20:04
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Railway Station (opp) 08:01 08:46 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:16
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 08:07 08:52 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:22

Key