2X MORECAMBE - LANCASTER via Kingsway, By-pass (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB
Notes SCH SCH
Variations NM
MORECAMBE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 00:11 ---- ---- 06:53 07:23 07:26 ---- 07:46 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58
SANDYLANDS,Battery (Stop 3) 00:15 06:05 06:43 06:59 07:29 07:39 ---- 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04
HEYSHAM,Village (by) ---- 06:13 06:51 07:07 07:37 ---- ---- 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12
SANDYLANDS,Kings Crescent (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 07:42 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
KINGSWAY,Mossgate School (opp) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 07:46 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HEYSHAM,Towers (by) ---- 06:15 06:53 07:09 07:39 07:51 07:51 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14
HEYSHAM,Combermere Road (adj) ---- 06:18 06:56 07:12 07:42 07:53 07:53 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17
HEYSHAM,Combermere Road (adj) ---- ---- ---- 07:13 ---- ---- ---- 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18
WHITE LUND,Lancaster and Morecambe College (by) ---- 06:28 07:06 07:23 ---- 08:03 08:03 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28
LANCASTER CITY CENTRE,George Street (Stand E) ---- 06:42 07:20 07:37 ---- 08:17 08:17 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42
LANCASTER CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 12) ---- 06:45 07:23 07:40 ---- ---- ---- 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45
LANCASTER CITY CENTRE,Common Garden Street (Stop A) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 08:22 08:22 ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
LANCASTER UNIVERSITY,Underpass (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 08:35 08:35 ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
 
Operator SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB
Notes
Variations
MORECAMBE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58
SANDYLANDS,Battery (Stop 3) 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04
HEYSHAM,Village (by) 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
SANDYLANDS,Kings Crescent (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
KINGSWAY,Mossgate School (opp) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HEYSHAM,Towers (by) 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14
HEYSHAM,Combermere Road (adj) 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17
HEYSHAM,Combermere Road (adj) 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18
WHITE LUND,Lancaster and Morecambe College (by) 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
LANCASTER CITY CENTRE,George Street (Stand E) 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42
LANCASTER CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 12) 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45
LANCASTER CITY CENTRE,Common Garden Street (Stop A) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
LANCASTER UNIVERSITY,Underpass (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
 
Operator SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB
Notes
Variations
MORECAMBE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
SANDYLANDS,Battery (Stop 3) 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
HEYSHAM,Village (by) 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
SANDYLANDS,Kings Crescent (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
KINGSWAY,Mossgate School (opp) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HEYSHAM,Towers (by) 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HEYSHAM,Combermere Road (adj) 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HEYSHAM,Combermere Road (adj) 16:48 17:18 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
WHITE LUND,Lancaster and Morecambe College (by) 16:58 17:28 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
LANCASTER CITY CENTRE,George Street (Stand E) 17:12 17:42 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
LANCASTER CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 12) 17:15 17:45 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
LANCASTER CITY CENTRE,Common Garden Street (Stop A) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
LANCASTER UNIVERSITY,Underpass (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----

Saturday

Operator SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB
Notes
Variations
MORECAMBE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 00:11 06:53 07:23 07:26 07:46 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28
SANDYLANDS,Battery (Stop 3) 00:15 06:59 07:29 07:39 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34
HEYSHAM,Village (by) ---- 07:07 07:37 ---- 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42
SANDYLANDS,Kings Crescent (by) ---- ---- ---- 07:42 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
KINGSWAY,Mossgate School (opp) ---- ---- ---- 07:46 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HEYSHAM,Towers (by) ---- 07:09 07:39 07:51 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44
HEYSHAM,Combermere Road (adj) ---- 07:12 07:42 07:53 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47
HEYSHAM,Combermere Road (adj) ---- 07:13 ---- ---- 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48
WHITE LUND,Lancaster and Morecambe College (by) ---- 07:23 ---- 08:03 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58
LANCASTER CITY CENTRE,George Street (Stand E) ---- 07:37 ---- 08:17 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12
LANCASTER CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 12) ---- 07:40 ---- ---- 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15
LANCASTER CITY CENTRE,Common Garden Street (Stop A) ---- ---- ---- 08:22 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
LANCASTER UNIVERSITY,Underpass (by) ---- ---- ---- 08:35 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
 
Operator SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB
Notes
Variations
MORECAMBE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28
SANDYLANDS,Battery (Stop 3) 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
HEYSHAM,Village (by) 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42
SANDYLANDS,Kings Crescent (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
KINGSWAY,Mossgate School (opp) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HEYSHAM,Towers (by) 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44
HEYSHAM,Combermere Road (adj) 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47
HEYSHAM,Combermere Road (adj) 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 ----
WHITE LUND,Lancaster and Morecambe College (by) 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 ----
LANCASTER CITY CENTRE,George Street (Stand E) 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 ----
LANCASTER CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 12) 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 ----
LANCASTER CITY CENTRE,Common Garden Street (Stop A) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
LANCASTER UNIVERSITY,Underpass (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
 
Operator SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB
Notes
Variations
MORECAMBE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
SANDYLANDS,Battery (Stop 3) 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
HEYSHAM,Village (by) 18:12 18:42 19:12 ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
SANDYLANDS,Kings Crescent (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
KINGSWAY,Mossgate School (opp) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HEYSHAM,Towers (by) 18:14 18:44 19:14 ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HEYSHAM,Combermere Road (adj) 18:17 18:47 19:17 ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HEYSHAM,Combermere Road (adj) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
WHITE LUND,Lancaster and Morecambe College (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
LANCASTER CITY CENTRE,George Street (Stand E) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
LANCASTER CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 12) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
LANCASTER CITY CENTRE,Common Garden Street (Stop A) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
LANCASTER UNIVERSITY,Underpass (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----

Sunday

Operator SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB
Notes
Variations
MORECAMBE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 00:11 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:21 20:21
SANDYLANDS,Battery (Stop 3) 00:15 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:26 20:26
HEYSHAM,Village (by) ---- 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 ---- ----
HEYSHAM,Towers (by) ---- 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 ---- ----
HEYSHAM,Combermere Road (adj) ---- 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 ---- ----
 
Operator SCMB SCMB SCMB
Notes
Variations
MORECAMBE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 21:21 22:21 23:21
SANDYLANDS,Battery (Stop 3) 21:26 22:26 23:26
HEYSHAM,Village (by) ---- ---- ----
HEYSHAM,Towers (by) ---- ---- ----
HEYSHAM,Combermere Road (adj) ---- ---- ----

2X MORECAMBE - LANCASTER via Kingsway, By-pass (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB
Notes
Variations
LANCASTER UNIVERSITY,Underpass (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
LANCASTER CITY CENTRE,George Street (Stand E) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
LANCASTER CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 16) ---- ---- ---- ---- 07:00 ---- ---- 07:57 08:34 09:05 09:35 10:05
WHITE LUND,Lancaster and Morecambe College (opp) ---- ---- ---- ---- 07:09 ---- ---- 08:06 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:14
HEYSHAM,Combermere Road (by) ---- 06:40 ---- 07:04 07:18 ---- 07:46 08:15 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23
HEYSHAM,Combermere Road (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 08:17 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:25
HEYSHAM,Towers (by) ---- 06:42 ---- 07:06 07:20 ---- 07:48 08:19 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27
KINGSWAY,Mossgate School (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
SANDYLANDS,Kings Crescent (opp) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HEYSHAM,Towers (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HEYSHAM,Village (by) ---- 06:44 ---- 07:08 07:22 ---- 07:50 08:21 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:29
SANDYLANDS,Battery (Stop 1) 06:37 06:51 07:06 07:15 07:29 07:43 07:57 08:28 09:05 09:36 10:06 10:36
MORECAMBE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:21 07:35 07:49 08:03 08:34 09:11 09:42 10:12 10:42
 
Operator SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB
Notes
Variations
LANCASTER UNIVERSITY,Underpass (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
LANCASTER CITY CENTRE,George Street (Stand E) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
LANCASTER CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 16) 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
WHITE LUND,Lancaster and Morecambe College (opp) 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14
HEYSHAM,Combermere Road (by) 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23
HEYSHAM,Combermere Road (by) 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25
HEYSHAM,Towers (by) 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27
KINGSWAY,Mossgate School (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
SANDYLANDS,Kings Crescent (opp) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HEYSHAM,Towers (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HEYSHAM,Village (by) 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29
SANDYLANDS,Battery (Stop 1) 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36
MORECAMBE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42
 
Operator SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB
Notes
Variations
LANCASTER UNIVERSITY,Underpass (by) ---- ---- 17:12 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
LANCASTER CITY CENTRE,George Street (Stand E) ---- ---- 17:27 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
LANCASTER CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 16) 16:35 17:05 17:35 ---- 18:05 18:35 19:05 ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
WHITE LUND,Lancaster and Morecambe College (opp) 16:44 17:14 17:44 ---- 18:14 18:44 19:14 ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HEYSHAM,Combermere Road (by) 16:53 17:23 17:53 17:55 18:23 18:53 19:23 ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HEYSHAM,Combermere Road (by) 16:55 17:25 ---- ---- 18:25 18:55 19:25 ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HEYSHAM,Towers (by) 16:57 17:27 17:55 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
KINGSWAY,Mossgate School (by) ---- ---- 18:00 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
SANDYLANDS,Kings Crescent (opp) ---- ---- 18:04 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HEYSHAM,Towers (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HEYSHAM,Village (by) 16:59 17:29 ---- 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
SANDYLANDS,Battery (Stop 1) 17:06 17:36 ---- 18:06 18:36 ---- ---- 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
MORECAMBE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 17:12 17:42 ---- 18:12 18:42 ---- ---- 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25

Saturday

Operator SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB
Notes
Variations
LANCASTER CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 16) ---- ---- 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
WHITE LUND,Lancaster and Morecambe College (opp) ---- ---- 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
HEYSHAM,Combermere Road (by) ---- 07:50 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
HEYSHAM,Combermere Road (by) ---- ---- 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
HEYSHAM,Towers (by) ---- 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
HEYSHAM,Towers (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HEYSHAM,Village (by) ---- 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
SANDYLANDS,Battery (Stop 1) 07:46 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
MORECAMBE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:52 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
 
Operator SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB
Notes
Variations
LANCASTER CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 16) 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
WHITE LUND,Lancaster and Morecambe College (opp) 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
HEYSHAM,Combermere Road (by) 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
HEYSHAM,Combermere Road (by) 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
HEYSHAM,Towers (by) 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
HEYSHAM,Towers (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HEYSHAM,Village (by) 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59
SANDYLANDS,Battery (Stop 1) 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 ----
MORECAMBE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 ----
 
Operator SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB
Notes
Variations
LANCASTER CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 16) 19:05 ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
WHITE LUND,Lancaster and Morecambe College (opp) 19:14 ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HEYSHAM,Combermere Road (by) 19:23 ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HEYSHAM,Combermere Road (by) 19:25 ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HEYSHAM,Towers (by) 19:27 ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HEYSHAM,Towers (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
HEYSHAM,Village (by) 19:29 ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
SANDYLANDS,Battery (Stop 1) ---- 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
MORECAMBE,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25

Sunday

Operator SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB SCMB
Notes
Variations
HEYSHAM,Combermere Road (by) 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 ----
HEYSHAM,Towers (by) 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 ----
HEYSHAM,Village (by) 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 ----
SANDYLANDS,Battery (Stop 1) 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 19:30
MORECAMBE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 19:36
 
Operator SCMB SCMB SCMB
Notes
Variations
HEYSHAM,Combermere Road (by) ---- ---- ----
HEYSHAM,Towers (by) ---- ---- ----
HEYSHAM,Village (by) ---- ---- ----
SANDYLANDS,Battery (Stop 1) 20:30 21:30 22:30
MORECAMBE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 20:36 21:36 22:36

Key