V44 Skipton schools - Glusburn via Barnoldswick, Earby, Colne (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator KDTR
Notes SCH
Variations
SKIPTON,Girls High School (E-bound) 16:00
SKIPTON,Park Avenue (E-bound) 16:05
COATES,Ghyll Lane (by) 16:17
BARNOLDSWICK,Sussex Street (by) 16:23
SALTERFORTH,Earby Road (by) 16:26
KELBROOK,Barnoldswick Road (adj) 16:28
FOULRIDGE,Skipton New Road (adj) 16:32
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 16:39
LANESHAW BRIDGE,Emmott Arms (by) 16:49
GLUSBURN,Bridge End (E-bound) 16:59

V44 Skipton schools - Glusburn via Barnoldswick, Earby, Colne (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator KDTR
Notes SCH
Variations
GLUSBURN,Croft Street (Opp) 07:37
LANESHAW BRIDGE,Emmott Arms (opp) 07:45
COLNE,Stanroyd Bungalow (by) 07:50
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:55
COLNE,Oak Street (opp) 07:59
FOULRIDGE,Skipton New Road (by) 08:02
KELBROOK,Barnoldswick Road (by) 08:06
SALTERFORTH,Earby Road (by) 08:09
BARNOLDSWICK,Fernlea Avenue (by) 08:13
COATES,Coates Avenue (by) 08:19
SKIPTON,Girls High School (E-bound) 08:35
SKIPTON,Raikeswood (SE-bound) 08:40

Key