944 BARNOLDSWICK - FISHER MORE HS via Earby (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator ZOCO
Notes $S,SCH
Variations
BARNOLDSWICK,Station Road (by) 08:00
SALTERFORTH,Post Office (o/s) 08:02
EARBY,Bus Station (by) 08:07
KELBROOK,Craven Heifer (opp) 08:12
FOULRIDGE,Causeway (opp) 08:16
COLNE,Park High School (by) 08:28
PRIMET,Primit High School (by) 08:35
COLNE,Fisher More RCHS (by) 08:40

944 BARNOLDSWICK - FISHER MORE HS via Earby (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator ZOCO ZOCO
Notes $S,SCH $S,SCH
Variations F NF
COLNE,Fisher More RCHS (by) ---- 15:25
COLNE,Park High School (by) 15:05 ----
COLNE,Fisher More RCHS (by) 15:20 ----
PRIMET,Primit High School (by) 15:25 15:30
PRIMET,Primit High School (by) ---- ----
COLNE,Park High School (opp) ---- 15:45
FOULRIDGE,Causeway (o/s) 15:33 15:55
KELBROOK,Craven Heifer (by) 15:38 16:10
EARBY,Bus Station (by) 15:44 16:16
SALTERFORTH,Earby Road (by) 15:51 16:23
BARNOLDSWICK,Fernlea Avenue (by) 15:53 16:25

Key