910 COLNE - NELSON - ACCRNGTON ST CHRISTOPHERS (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator NWBT
Notes SCH
Variations
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:10
BARROWFORD,Pendle Heritage Centre (by) 07:15
BARROWFORD,Rushton Street (opp) 07:20
BARROWFORD,NELSON and COLNE College (by) 07:22
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 10) 07:25
FENCE,Harpers Lane (opp) 07:35
FENCE,Bay Horse Inn (by) 07:39
HIGHAM,Four Alls Inn (opp) 07:44
READ,Stork Hotel (o/s) 07:49
DILL HALL,St Christophers HS (by) 08:05

910 COLNE - NELSON - ACCRNGTON ST CHRISTOPHERS (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator NWBT NWBT
Notes SCH SCH
Variations NF F
DILL HALL,St Christophers HS (by) 14:25 15:25
READ,Stork Hotel (o/s) 14:35 15:35
HIGHAM,Four Alls Inn (o/s) 14:40 15:40
FENCE,Bay Horse Inn (opp) 14:45 15:45
FENCE,Harpers Lane (by) 14:50 15:50
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 10) 15:00 16:00
BARROWFORD,Nelson and Colne College (by) 15:05 16:05
BARROWFORD,Rushton Street (by) 15:10 16:10
BARROWFORD,Barrowford Bridge (adj) 15:15 16:15
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 15:20 16:20

Key