867 RISHTON - MOUNT CARMEL RCHS via St Christophers CEHS & Accrington (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator BTL
Notes $S,SCH
Variations
RISHTON,War Memorial (opp) 08:05
RISHTON,Roebuck Inn (opp) 08:09
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Hare and Hounds (Stop 1) 08:13
FORTS ARMS,Sparth Road (o/s) 08:20
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Hare and Hounds (Stop 2) 08:25
DILL HALL,St Christophers HS (by) 08:30
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 4) 08:37
SPRING HILL,Mount Carmel Rchs (by) 08:44
FERN GORE,Shops (by) 08:47
GREEN HAWORTH,Primary School (by) 08:52

867 RISHTON - MOUNT CARMEL RCHS via St Christophers CEHS & Accrington (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator BTL
Notes $S,SCH
Variations
GREEN HAWORTH,Primary School (by) 15:20
FERN GORE,Broadfield Road (by) 15:25
SPRING HILL,Mount Carmel Rchs (by) 15:26
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 4) 15:32
CHURCH,Kirk House (opp) 15:39
DILL HALL,Cemetery (adj) 15:44
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Hare and Hounds (Stop 1) 15:49
FORTS ARMS,Sparth Road (o/s) 16:00
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Hare and Hounds (Stop 2) 16:05
RISHTON,Roebuck Inn (adj) 16:12
RISHTON,War Memorial (by) 16:15

Key