852 Burnley - Myerscough Agricultural College via Huncoat, Accrington, Blackburn (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator BPTR
Notes MYER
Variations
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (opp) 07:10
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 5) 07:20
HUNCOAT,Higher Gate Road (by) 07:31
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 10) 07:37
CHURCH,Bridge Street (opp) 07:42
INTACK,Accrington Road (by) 07:48
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Coach Stop (Stop C1) 07:59
MELLOR BROOK,The Windmill (opp) 08:14
SAMLESBURY,Vicarage Lane (by) 08:19
BROUGHTON,Kingsway Court (by) 08:34
MYERSCOUGH,College (by) 08:44

852 Burnley - Myerscough Agricultural College via Huncoat, Accrington, Blackburn (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator BPTR
Notes MYER
Variations
MYERSCOUGH,College (by) 17:10
BROUGHTON,Kingsway Court (opp) 17:18
SAMLESBURY,Norman Villas (by) 17:28
MELLOR BROOK,The Windmill (by) 17:33
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (opp) 17:47
INTACK,Accrington Road (by) 17:56
CHURCH,Kirk House (by) 18:06
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 5) 18:11
HUNCOAT,Griffin Head (o/s) 18:16
BURNLEY,Red Lion Street School Stop (adj) 18:27
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (by) 18:32

Key