625 LONGRIDGE - BILLINGTON ST AUGUSTINES RCHS (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator ABYD
Notes $S,SCH
Variations
RIBCHESTER,Black Bull (by) 07:55
LONGRIDGE,Post Office (o/s) 08:05
DUTTON,Gallows Lane (by) 08:18
HURST GREEN,Shireburn Arms (opp) 08:20
GREAT MITTON,Three Fishes (opp) 08:26
CALDERSTONE,Kingsmill Avenue (opp) 08:29
WHALLEY,Bus Station (Stand A) 08:34
BILLINGTON,Elker Lane (opp) 08:39

625 LONGRIDGE - BILLINGTON ST AUGUSTINES RCHS (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator ABYD ABYD
Notes $S,SCH $S,SCH
Variations NF F
BILLINGTON,Elker Lane (by) 15:20 14:30
WHALLEY,Bus Station (Stand A) 15:25 14:35
CALDERSTONE,Kingsmill Avenue (by) 15:30 14:40
GREAT MITTON,Three Fishes Inn (o/s) 15:33 14:43
HURST GREEN,Shireburn Arms (o/s) 15:40 14:50
HURST GREEN,Punch Bowl Hotel (o/s) 15:43 14:53
RIBCHESTER,Black Bull (by) 15:50 15:00
LONGRIDGE,Post Office (o/s) 16:00 15:10

Key