547 RISHTON - BILLINGTON ST AUGUSTINES (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator BTL
Notes SCH
Variations
RISHTON,Roebuck Inn (adj) 08:20
GREAT HARWOOD,Blackburn Road (by) 08:25
GREAT HARWOOD,Coronation Street (opp) 08:29
BILLINGTON,St Augustines RCHS (by) 08:38
BILLINGTON,Meadow Close (opp) 08:42
WHALLEY,Bus Station (Stand A) 08:45
GREAT HARWOOD,Coronation Street (by) 08:53
GREAT HARWOOD,Towngate (Stop 2) 08:55
RISHTON,Roebuck Inn (opp) 09:03
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Sydney Street (opp) 09:06
ACCRINGTON,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 09:10

547 RISHTON - BILLINGTON ST AUGUSTINES (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator BTL BTL
Notes SCH SCH
Variations NF F
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 11) 14:40 13:50
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Hare and Hounds (by) 14:45 13:55
RISHTON,Roebuck Inn (adj) 14:50 14:00
GREAT HARWOOD,Blackburn Road (by) 14:57 14:07
GREAT HARWOOD,Coronation Street (opp) 15:01 14:11
BILLINGTON,St Augustines RCHS (by) 15:11 14:21
BILLINGTON,St Augustines RCHS (by) 15:25 14:35
GREAT HARWOOD,Coronation Street (by) 15:40 14:50
GREAT HARWOOD,Towngate (Stop 2) 15:45 14:55
RISHTON,Roebuck Inn (opp) 15:49 14:59

Key