530 Accrington - Billington St Augustines Rchs (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator BTL
Notes SCH
Variations
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 6) 08:00
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Hare and Hounds (Stop 1) 08:08
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Sparth Road (by) 08:10
GREAT HARWOOD,Windsor Road (by) 08:18
BILLINGTON,St Augustines RCHS (by) 08:32
BILLINGTON,Elker Lane (by) 08:36
WHALLEY,Bus Station (Stand A) 08:40
GREAT HARWOOD,Windsor Road (opp) 08:48
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Sparth Road (opp) 08:53
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Hare and Hounds (Stop 2) 08:57
ACCRINGTON,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 09:00

530 Accrington - Billington St Augustines Rchs (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator BTL BTL
Notes SCH SCH
Variations NF F
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 11) 14:45 ---- 13:55 ----
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Hare and Hounds (Stop 1) 14:50 ---- 14:00 ----
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Sparth Road (by) 14:54 ---- 14:04 ----
GREAT HARWOOD,Windsor Road (by) 15:04 ---- 14:14 ----
BILLINGTON,St Augustines RCHS (by) 15:15 15:25 14:25 14:35
ACCRINGTON,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 15:55 ---- 15:05 ----

Key