522 MITTON - BILLINGTON ST AUGUSTINES - LANGHO RCPS (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator LAK
Notes $S,SCH
Variations
CALDERSTONE,Kingsmill Avenue (opp) 08:13
CALDERSTONE,Cemetery (by) 08:15
WHALLEY,Bus Station (Stand C) 08:21
BILLINGTON,Elker Lane (opp) 08:31
BROCKHALL VILLAGE,The Academy (by) 08:35
BILLINGTON,St Augustines RCHS (by) 08:39
LANGHO,Petre Arms (opp) 08:44
LANGHO,Railway Station (opp) 08:47

522 MITTON - BILLINGTON ST AUGUSTINES - LANGHO RCPS (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator LAK LAK LAK
Notes $S,SCH $S,SCH $S,SCH
Variations F NF F
BILLINGTON,St Augustines RCHS (by) 14:30 15:30 ----
LANGHO,Railway Station (by) ---- 15:35 15:35
BILLINGTON,St Augustines RCHS (by) ---- ---- ----
BROCKHALL VILLAGE,The Academy (by) 14:35 15:45 15:45
BILLINGTON,St Augustines RCHS (by) ---- 15:50 ----
WHALLEY,Post Office (o/s) 14:45 15:55 15:55
CALDERSTONE,Hospital (o/s) 14:51 16:00 16:00
CALDERSTONE,Kingsmill Avenue (by) 14:53 16:03 16:02

Key