310 SKELMERSDALE - LIVERPOOL via Holborn Hill, Aughton, Maghull, Aintree, Walton (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY
Notes NSCH SCH NSCH SCH NSCH SCH
Variations
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 2) ---- ---- ---- 05:33 ---- 06:32 07:03 07:03 07:33 07:33 08:03 08:03
PENNYLANDS,Neverstitch Road (by) ---- ---- ---- 05:45 ---- 06:44 07:17 07:17 07:47 07:47 08:17 08:17
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 1) ---- ---- ---- 06:01 ---- 07:00 07:33 07:33 08:03 08:03 08:33 08:33
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 7) ---- ---- ---- 06:03 06:39 07:02 07:33 07:33 08:05 08:05 08:35 08:35
AUGHTON,Royal Oak (opp) ---- ---- ---- 06:11 06:47 07:10 07:41 07:41 08:13 08:13 08:43 08:43
MAGHULL,Langdale Drive (Opposite) 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:22 06:58 07:23 07:54 ---- 08:26 ---- 08:56 ----
MAGHULL,Ormonde Avenue (Opposite) 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:29 07:05 07:31 08:02 08:02 08:34 08:34 09:04 09:04
AINTREE,Aintree Retail Park (Adjacent) 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:37 07:13 07:39 08:10 08:10 08:42 08:42 09:12 09:12
AINTREE,Brenka Avenue (adj) 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:17 07:45 08:16 08:16 08:48 08:48 09:18 09:18
WALTON,Fazakerley Road (adj) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:50 07:26 07:54 08:27 08:27 08:59 08:59 09:29 09:29
LIVERPOOL,Queen Square Bus Station (Stop A) 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:10 07:46 08:17 08:50 08:50 09:22 09:22 09:52 09:52
 
Operator AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY
Notes NSCH
Variations
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 2) 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
PENNYLANDS,Neverstitch Road (by) 08:47 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 1) 09:03 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 7) 09:05 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:40
AUGHTON,Royal Oak (opp) 09:13 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:48
MAGHULL,Langdale Drive (Opposite) 09:26 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:01
MAGHULL,Ormonde Avenue (Opposite) 09:34 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:09
AINTREE,Aintree Retail Park (Adjacent) 09:42 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17
AINTREE,Brenka Avenue (adj) 09:48 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24
WALTON,Fazakerley Road (adj) 09:57 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33
LIVERPOOL,Queen Square Bus Station (Stop A) 10:19 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:57
 
Operator AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY
Notes SCH SCH NSCH
Variations
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 2) 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:18 ---- 18:58
PENNYLANDS,Neverstitch Road (by) 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:31 ---- 19:11
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 1) 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:46 ---- 19:26
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 7) 14:40 15:08 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:41 18:13 18:48 ---- 19:28
AUGHTON,Royal Oak (opp) 14:48 15:16 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:48 18:20 18:55 ---- 19:34
MAGHULL,Langdale Drive (Opposite) ---- ---- 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 17:59 18:31 19:06 19:40 19:44
MAGHULL,Ormonde Avenue (Opposite) 15:09 15:37 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:06 18:38 19:13 19:48 19:51
AINTREE,Aintree Retail Park (Adjacent) 15:17 15:45 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:14 18:46 19:21 19:56 19:59
AINTREE,Brenka Avenue (adj) 15:22 15:50 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:18 18:50 19:25 19:58 20:02
WALTON,Fazakerley Road (adj) 15:31 16:00 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:07 18:26 18:58 19:32 20:05 20:09
LIVERPOOL,Queen Square Bus Station (Stop A) 15:55 16:25 16:27 16:58 17:26 17:53 18:26 18:44 19:16 19:49 20:22 20:26
 
Operator AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY
Notes
Variations
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 2) 19:28 ---- ---- ----
PENNYLANDS,Neverstitch Road (by) 19:41 ---- ---- ----
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 1) 19:56 ---- ---- ----
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 7) 19:58 ---- ---- ----
AUGHTON,Royal Oak (opp) 20:04 ---- ---- ----
MAGHULL,Langdale Drive (Opposite) 20:14 20:40 21:40 22:40
MAGHULL,Ormonde Avenue (Opposite) 20:21 20:48 21:48 22:48
AINTREE,Aintree Retail Park (Adjacent) 20:29 20:56 21:56 22:56
AINTREE,Brenka Avenue (adj) 20:32 20:58 21:58 22:58
WALTON,Fazakerley Road (adj) 20:39 21:05 22:05 23:05
LIVERPOOL,Queen Square Bus Station (Stop A) 20:56 21:22 22:22 23:22

Saturday

Operator AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY
Notes
Variations
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 2) ---- ---- 05:33 ---- ---- 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38
PENNYLANDS,Neverstitch Road (by) ---- ---- 05:46 ---- ---- 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 1) ---- ---- 06:00 ---- ---- 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 7) ---- ---- 06:03 ---- ---- 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08
AUGHTON,Royal Oak (opp) ---- ---- 06:11 ---- ---- 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16
MAGHULL,Langdale Drive (Opposite) 05:13 05:43 06:23 06:43 07:13 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29
MAGHULL,Ormonde Avenue (Opposite) 05:21 05:51 06:30 06:51 07:21 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37
AINTREE,Aintree Retail Park (Adjacent) 05:29 05:59 06:38 06:59 07:29 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45
AINTREE,Brenka Avenue (adj) 05:31 06:01 06:40 07:01 07:31 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50
WALTON,Fazakerley Road (adj) 05:37 06:07 06:46 07:07 07:37 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59
LIVERPOOL,Queen Square Bus Station (Stop A) 05:52 06:22 07:01 07:22 07:52 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20
 
Operator AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY
Notes
Variations
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 2) 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
PENNYLANDS,Neverstitch Road (by) 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 1) 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 7) 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
AUGHTON,Royal Oak (opp) 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16
MAGHULL,Langdale Drive (Opposite) 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29
MAGHULL,Ormonde Avenue (Opposite) 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37
AINTREE,Aintree Retail Park (Adjacent) 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45
AINTREE,Brenka Avenue (adj) 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50
WALTON,Fazakerley Road (adj) 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59
LIVERPOOL,Queen Square Bus Station (Stop A) 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20
 
Operator AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY
Notes
Variations
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 2) 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 ---- ---- ---- ----
PENNYLANDS,Neverstitch Road (by) 16:21 16:51 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 ---- ---- ---- ----
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 1) 16:35 17:05 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 ---- ---- ---- ----
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 7) 16:38 17:08 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 ---- ---- ---- ----
AUGHTON,Royal Oak (opp) 16:46 17:16 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 ---- ---- ---- ----
MAGHULL,Langdale Drive (Opposite) 16:59 17:29 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
MAGHULL,Ormonde Avenue (Opposite) 17:07 17:37 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
AINTREE,Aintree Retail Park (Adjacent) 17:15 17:45 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
AINTREE,Brenka Avenue (adj) 17:20 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
WALTON,Fazakerley Road (adj) 17:29 17:59 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
LIVERPOOL,Queen Square Bus Station (Stop A) 17:50 18:20 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22

Sunday

Operator AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY
Notes
Variations
MAGHULL,Langdale Drive (Opposite) 07:56 08:56 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:40 18:40
MAGHULL,Ormonde Avenue (Opposite) 08:04 09:04 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:48 18:48
AINTREE,Aintree Retail Park (Adjacent) 08:12 09:12 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 17:56 18:56
AINTREE,Brenka Avenue (adj) 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 17:58 18:58
WALTON,Fazakerley Road (adj) 08:21 09:21 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:05 19:05
LIVERPOOL,Queen Square Bus Station (Stop A) 08:38 09:38 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:22 19:22
 
Operator AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY
Notes
Variations
MAGHULL,Langdale Drive (Opposite) 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
MAGHULL,Ormonde Avenue (Opposite) 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
AINTREE,Aintree Retail Park (Adjacent) 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
AINTREE,Brenka Avenue (adj) 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
WALTON,Fazakerley Road (adj) 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
LIVERPOOL,Queen Square Bus Station (Stop A) 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22

310 SKELMERSDALE - LIVERPOOL via Holborn Hill, Aughton, Maghull, Aintree, Walton (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY
Notes SCH NSCH NSCH SCH
Variations
LIVERPOOL,Queen Square Bus Station (Stand 10) ---- ---- 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:19 07:19 07:52 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:25
WALTON ON THE HILL,Breeze Hill (Adjacent) ---- ---- 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:35 07:35 08:08 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:41
WALTON VALE,Warbreck Avenue (Stop B) 05:18 05:48 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
AINTREE,Aintree Retail Park (Opposite) 05:23 05:53 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:50 07:50 08:23 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:56
MAGHULL,Ormonde Avenue (adj) 05:32 06:02 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:02 08:35 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:07
MAGHULL,Moss Lane (adj) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
AUGHTON,Royal Oak (o/s) 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:27 08:27 08:57 08:57 09:27 09:56 10:28
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 1) 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:36 08:36 09:06 09:06 09:36 10:04 10:36
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 3) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:38 08:38 09:08 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38
PENNYLANDS,Neverstitch Road (adj) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 08:50 09:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 6) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:03 09:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03
 
Operator AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY
Notes SCH NSCH NSCH
Variations
LIVERPOOL,Queen Square Bus Station (Stand 10) 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55
WALTON ON THE HILL,Breeze Hill (Adjacent) 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 14:41 15:15
WALTON VALE,Warbreck Avenue (Stop B) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
AINTREE,Aintree Retail Park (Opposite) 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:31
MAGHULL,Ormonde Avenue (adj) 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:42
MAGHULL,Moss Lane (adj) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
AUGHTON,Royal Oak (o/s) 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:28 16:03
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 1) 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:11
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 3) 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 15:38 16:13
PENNYLANDS,Neverstitch Road (adj) 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:25
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 6) 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:38
 
Operator AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY
Notes SCH
Variations
LIVERPOOL,Queen Square Bus Station (Stand 10) 14:55 15:26 15:58 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55
WALTON ON THE HILL,Breeze Hill (Adjacent) 15:15 15:44 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:15 18:50 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:09
WALTON VALE,Warbreck Avenue (Stop B) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
AINTREE,Aintree Retail Park (Opposite) 15:31 16:01 16:33 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:28 19:03 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19
MAGHULL,Ormonde Avenue (adj) 15:42 16:12 16:44 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:37 19:12 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28
MAGHULL,Moss Lane (adj) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35
AUGHTON,Royal Oak (o/s) 16:03 16:33 17:05 17:38 18:08 18:38 18:56 19:31 ---- ---- ---- ----
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 1) 16:11 16:41 17:13 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:08 19:43 ---- ---- ---- ----
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 3) 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:10 19:45 ---- ---- ---- ----
PENNYLANDS,Neverstitch Road (adj) 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:22 19:57 ---- ---- ---- ----
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 6) 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:35 20:10 ---- ---- ---- ----
 
Operator AMSY AMSY
Notes
Variations
LIVERPOOL,Queen Square Bus Station (Stand 10) 21:55 22:55
WALTON ON THE HILL,Breeze Hill (Adjacent) 22:09 23:09
WALTON VALE,Warbreck Avenue (Stop B) ---- ----
AINTREE,Aintree Retail Park (Opposite) 22:19 23:19
MAGHULL,Ormonde Avenue (adj) 22:28 23:28
MAGHULL,Moss Lane (adj) 22:35 23:35
AUGHTON,Royal Oak (o/s) ---- ----
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 1) ---- ----
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- ----
PENNYLANDS,Neverstitch Road (adj) ---- ----
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 6) ---- ----

Saturday

Operator AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY
Notes
Variations
LIVERPOOL,Queen Square Bus Station (Stand 10) 06:10 06:40 07:04 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25
WALTON ON THE HILL,Breeze Hill (Adjacent) 06:24 06:54 07:18 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41
AINTREE,Aintree Retail Park (Opposite) 06:33 07:03 07:29 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56
MAGHULL,Ormonde Avenue (adj) 06:40 07:10 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07
MAGHULL,Moss Lane (adj) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
AUGHTON,Royal Oak (o/s) 06:58 07:28 07:56 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 1) 07:06 07:36 08:04 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
PENNYLANDS,Neverstitch Road (adj) 07:19 07:49 08:18 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 6) 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
 
Operator AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY
Notes
Variations
LIVERPOOL,Queen Square Bus Station (Stand 10) 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25
WALTON ON THE HILL,Breeze Hill (Adjacent) 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41
AINTREE,Aintree Retail Park (Opposite) 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
MAGHULL,Ormonde Avenue (adj) 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
MAGHULL,Moss Lane (adj) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
AUGHTON,Royal Oak (o/s) 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 1) 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 3) 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
PENNYLANDS,Neverstitch Road (adj) 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 6) 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03
 
Operator AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY
Notes
Variations
LIVERPOOL,Queen Square Bus Station (Stand 10) 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
WALTON ON THE HILL,Breeze Hill (Adjacent) 18:11 18:41 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
AINTREE,Aintree Retail Park (Opposite) 18:26 18:56 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
MAGHULL,Ormonde Avenue (adj) 18:37 19:07 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
MAGHULL,Moss Lane (adj) ---- 19:15 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
AUGHTON,Royal Oak (o/s) 18:58 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 1) 19:06 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 3) 19:08 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
PENNYLANDS,Neverstitch Road (adj) 19:20 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 6) 19:33 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----

Sunday

Operator AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY
Notes
Variations
LIVERPOOL,Queen Square Bus Station (Stand 10) 08:11 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:55
WALTON ON THE HILL,Breeze Hill (Adjacent) 08:21 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:09
AINTREE,Aintree Retail Park (Opposite) 08:35 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:19
MAGHULL,Ormonde Avenue (adj) 08:44 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:28
MAGHULL,Moss Lane (adj) 08:51 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:35
 
Operator AMSY AMSY AMSY AMSY
Notes
Variations
LIVERPOOL,Queen Square Bus Station (Stand 10) 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
WALTON ON THE HILL,Breeze Hill (Adjacent) 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
AINTREE,Aintree Retail Park (Opposite) 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
MAGHULL,Ormonde Avenue (adj) 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
MAGHULL,Moss Lane (adj) 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35

Key