310 MAGHULL - LIVERPOOL via Aintree, Walton (outbound)

Saturday

Operator ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM
Notes
Variations
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 2) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38
PENNYLANDS,Neverstitch Road (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 1) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 7) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08
AUGHTON,Royal Oak (opp) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16
MAGHULL,Dodds Lane (Adjacent) 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
MAGHULL,Ormonde Avenue (Opposite) 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37
AINTREE,Brenka Avenue (adj) 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50
WALTON,Fazakerley Road (adj) 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59
WALTON ON THE HILL,Church Lane (Adjacent) 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04
LIVERPOOL,Queen Square Bus Station (Stop A) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20
 
Operator ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM
Notes
Variations
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 2) 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
PENNYLANDS,Neverstitch Road (by) 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 1) 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 7) 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
AUGHTON,Royal Oak (opp) 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16
MAGHULL,Dodds Lane (Adjacent) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
MAGHULL,Ormonde Avenue (Opposite) 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37
AINTREE,Brenka Avenue (adj) 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50
WALTON,Fazakerley Road (adj) 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59
WALTON ON THE HILL,Church Lane (Adjacent) 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04
LIVERPOOL,Queen Square Bus Station (Stop A) 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20
 
Operator ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM
Notes
Variations
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 2) 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 ---- ---- ----
PENNYLANDS,Neverstitch Road (by) 16:21 16:51 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 ---- ---- ----
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 1) 16:35 17:05 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 ---- ---- ----
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 7) 16:38 17:08 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 ---- ---- ----
AUGHTON,Royal Oak (opp) 16:46 17:16 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 ---- ---- ----
MAGHULL,Dodds Lane (Adjacent) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 20:40 21:40 22:40
MAGHULL,Ormonde Avenue (Opposite) 17:07 17:37 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:48 21:48 22:48
AINTREE,Brenka Avenue (adj) 17:20 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:56 21:56 22:56
WALTON,Fazakerley Road (adj) 17:29 17:59 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 21:03 22:03 23:03
WALTON ON THE HILL,Church Lane (Adjacent) 17:34 18:04 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 21:06 22:06 23:06
LIVERPOOL,Queen Square Bus Station (Stop A) 17:50 18:20 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:20 22:20 23:20

Sunday

Operator ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM
Notes
Variations
MAGHULL,Dodds Lane (Adjacent) 07:56 08:56 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:40 18:40
MAGHULL,Ormonde Avenue (Opposite) 08:04 09:04 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:48 18:48
AINTREE,Brenka Avenue (adj) 08:12 09:12 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 17:56 18:56
WALTON,Fazakerley Road (adj) 08:19 09:19 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:03 19:03
WALTON ON THE HILL,Church Lane (Adjacent) 08:22 09:22 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:06 19:06
LIVERPOOL,Queen Square Bus Station (Stop A) 08:36 09:36 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:20 19:20
 
Operator ARM ARM ARM ARM
Notes
Variations
MAGHULL,Dodds Lane (Adjacent) 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
MAGHULL,Ormonde Avenue (Opposite) 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
AINTREE,Brenka Avenue (adj) 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
WALTON,Fazakerley Road (adj) 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
WALTON ON THE HILL,Church Lane (Adjacent) 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
LIVERPOOL,Queen Square Bus Station (Stop A) 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20

310 MAGHULL - LIVERPOOL via Aintree, Walton (inbound)

Saturday

Operator AM AM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM
Notes
Variations
LIVERPOOL,Queen Square Bus Station (Stand 10) 06:10 06:40 07:04 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25
WALTON ON THE HILL,Breeze Hill (Adjacent) 06:24 06:54 07:18 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41
AINTREE,Aintree Retail Park (Opposite) 06:33 07:03 07:29 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56
MAGHULL,Ormonde Avenue (adj) 06:40 07:10 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07
MAGHULL,Moss Lane (adj) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
AUGHTON,Royal Oak (o/s) 06:58 07:28 07:56 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 1) 07:06 07:36 08:04 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
PENNYLANDS,Neverstitch Road (adj) 07:19 07:49 08:18 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 6) 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
 
Operator ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM
Notes
Variations
LIVERPOOL,Queen Square Bus Station (Stand 10) 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25
WALTON ON THE HILL,Breeze Hill (Adjacent) 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41
AINTREE,Aintree Retail Park (Opposite) 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
MAGHULL,Ormonde Avenue (adj) 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
MAGHULL,Moss Lane (adj) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
AUGHTON,Royal Oak (o/s) 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 1) 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 3) 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
PENNYLANDS,Neverstitch Road (adj) 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 6) 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03
 
Operator ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM
Notes
Variations
LIVERPOOL,Queen Square Bus Station (Stand 10) 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
WALTON ON THE HILL,Breeze Hill (Adjacent) 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
AINTREE,Aintree Retail Park (Opposite) 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
MAGHULL,Ormonde Avenue (adj) 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
MAGHULL,Moss Lane (adj) ---- 19:15 19:45 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
AUGHTON,Royal Oak (o/s) 18:58 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 1) 19:06 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
ORMSKIRK,Bus Station (Stand 3) 19:08 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
PENNYLANDS,Neverstitch Road (adj) 19:20 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
SKELMERSDALE,Concourse (Stand 6) 19:33 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----

Sunday

Operator AM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM ARM
Notes
Variations
LIVERPOOL,Queen Square Bus Station (Stand 10) 08:11 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:55
WALTON ON THE HILL,Breeze Hill (Adjacent) 08:21 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:09
AINTREE,Aintree Retail Park (Opposite) 08:35 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:19
MAGHULL,Ormonde Avenue (adj) 08:44 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:28
MAGHULL,Moss Lane (adj) 08:51 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:35
 
Operator ARM ARM ARM ARM
Notes
Variations
LIVERPOOL,Queen Square Bus Station (Stand 10) 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
WALTON ON THE HILL,Breeze Hill (Adjacent) 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
AINTREE,Aintree Retail Park (Opposite) 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
MAGHULL,Ormonde Avenue (adj) 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
MAGHULL,Moss Lane (adj) 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35

Key