152 PRESTON - BURNLEY via Hoghton, Feniscowles, Rishton, Clayton le Moors (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes SCH NSCH
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 28) ---- ---- ---- 06:00 ---- 06:50 07:20 07:55 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35
HIGHER WALTON,Little Oaks (by) ---- ---- ---- 06:08 ---- 06:59 07:30 08:05 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45
HOGHTON,Station Road (opp) ---- ---- ---- 06:15 ---- 07:06 07:38 08:13 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52
FENISCOWLES,Three Arches (by) ---- ---- ---- 06:22 ---- 07:13 07:46 08:21 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 9) 05:19 05:44 06:09 06:34 07:05 07:28 08:04 08:46 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 9) ---- ---- ---- 06:39 ---- 07:35 08:10 08:53 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23
RISHTON,War Memorial (opp) 05:27 05:52 06:17 06:49 07:15 07:47 08:22 09:04 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Recreation Ground (opp) 05:34 05:59 06:25 06:59 07:26 07:58 08:33 09:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43
ALTHAM,Syke Side Drive (by) 05:38 06:03 06:29 07:03 07:31 08:04 08:39 ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
PADIHAM,Bridge Inn (opp) 05:48 06:13 06:39 07:13 07:43 08:16 08:51 09:26 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56
PADIHAM ROAD,Tim Bobbin (by) 05:54 06:19 06:47 07:21 07:53 08:26 09:01 09:34 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 0) 06:02 06:27 06:55 07:30 08:05 08:38 09:13 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13
 
Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 28) 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40
HIGHER WALTON,Little Oaks (by) 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:52
HOGHTON,Station Road (opp) 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:59
FENISCOWLES,Three Arches (by) 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:06
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 9) 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:23
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 9) 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:55 16:30
RISHTON,War Memorial (opp) 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:07 16:42
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Recreation Ground (opp) 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:17 16:53
ALTHAM,Syke Side Drive (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 16:22 16:59
PADIHAM,Bridge Inn (opp) 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:58 16:35 17:12
PADIHAM ROAD,Tim Bobbin (by) 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:43 17:20
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 0) 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:53 17:30
 
Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations F F
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 28) 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
HIGHER WALTON,Little Oaks (by) 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:30 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
HOGHTON,Station Road (opp) 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:37 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
FENISCOWLES,Three Arches (by) 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:44 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 9) 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:59 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 9) 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:40 ---- ---- 20:40 21:40 ---- ----
RISHTON,War Memorial (opp) 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:15 19:50 ---- ---- 20:50 21:50 ---- ----
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Recreation Ground (opp) 17:28 17:58 18:24 18:54 19:22 19:57 ---- ---- 20:57 21:57 ---- ----
ALTHAM,Syke Side Drive (by) 17:34 18:03 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 22:01 ---- ----
PADIHAM,Bridge Inn (opp) 17:47 18:14 18:36 19:06 19:33 20:08 ---- ---- 21:08 22:10 ---- ----
PADIHAM ROAD,Tim Bobbin (by) 17:55 18:20 18:42 19:12 19:39 20:14 ---- ---- 21:14 22:16 ---- ----
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 0) 18:05 18:28 18:50 19:20 19:47 20:22 ---- ---- 21:22 22:24 ---- ----

Saturday

Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 28) ---- ---- 06:15 ---- ---- 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35
HIGHER WALTON,Little Oaks (by) ---- ---- 06:23 ---- ---- 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45
HOGHTON,Station Road (opp) ---- ---- 06:30 ---- ---- 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52
FENISCOWLES,Three Arches (by) ---- ---- 06:37 ---- ---- 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 9) 05:55 06:25 06:49 07:25 07:55 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 9) ---- ---- 06:55 ---- ---- 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23
RISHTON,War Memorial (opp) 06:03 06:33 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Recreation Ground (opp) 06:10 06:40 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43
PADIHAM,Bridge Inn (opp) 06:21 06:51 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56
PADIHAM ROAD,Tim Bobbin (by) 06:27 06:57 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 0) 06:35 07:05 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13
 
Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 28) 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35
HIGHER WALTON,Little Oaks (by) 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45
HOGHTON,Station Road (opp) 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52
FENISCOWLES,Three Arches (by) 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 9) 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 9) 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23
RISHTON,War Memorial (opp) 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Recreation Ground (opp) 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
PADIHAM,Bridge Inn (opp) 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
PADIHAM ROAD,Tim Bobbin (by) 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 0) 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
 
Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 28) 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
HIGHER WALTON,Little Oaks (by) 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
HOGHTON,Station Road (opp) 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
FENISCOWLES,Three Arches (by) 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 9) 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 9) 17:49 18:19 18:50 ---- 19:40 ---- 20:40 21:40 ---- ----
RISHTON,War Memorial (opp) 17:59 18:29 19:00 ---- 19:50 ---- 20:50 21:50 ---- ----
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Recreation Ground (opp) 18:07 18:37 19:07 ---- 19:57 ---- 20:57 21:57 ---- ----
PADIHAM,Bridge Inn (opp) 18:18 18:48 19:18 ---- 20:08 ---- 21:08 22:08 ---- ----
PADIHAM ROAD,Tim Bobbin (by) 18:24 18:54 19:24 ---- 20:14 ---- 21:14 22:14 ---- ----
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 0) 18:32 19:02 19:32 ---- 20:22 ---- 21:22 22:22 ---- ----

Sunday

Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 28) ---- ---- 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
HIGHER WALTON,Little Oaks (by) ---- ---- 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
HOGHTON,Station Road (opp) ---- ---- 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
FENISCOWLES,Feildens Arms (opp) ---- 09:21 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
FENISCOWLES,Three Arches (by) ---- 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 9) 08:40 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 9) ---- 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
RISHTON,War Memorial (opp) 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Recreation Ground (opp) 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57
PADIHAM,Bridge Inn (opp) 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08
PADIHAM ROAD,Tim Bobbin (by) 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 0) 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22

152 PRESTON - BURNLEY via Hoghton, Feniscowles, Rishton, Clayton le Moors (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 4) ---- ---- ---- 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:37 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22
PADIHAM ROAD,Tim Bobbin (opp) ---- ---- ---- 06:16 06:43 07:14 07:46 08:21 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31
PADIHAM,Town Hall (by) ---- ---- ---- 06:22 06:51 07:22 07:56 08:31 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39
ALTHAM,Syke Side Drive (by) ---- ---- ---- 06:29 06:58 07:29 08:04 08:39 ---- ---- ---- ----
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Hare and Hounds (by) ---- ---- ---- 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:16 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52
RISHTON,War Memorial (by) ---- ---- ---- 06:47 07:17 07:48 08:26 08:59 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) 05:25 06:05 06:35 06:57 07:28 08:00 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) ---- ---- ---- 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:45 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18
FENISCOWLES,Three Arches (adj) 05:37 06:17 06:48 07:18 07:50 08:20 09:00 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33
HOGHTON,Station Road (by) 05:43 06:23 06:55 07:25 07:58 08:28 09:08 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40
HIGHER WALTON,Mill Tavern (opp) 05:48 06:28 07:02 07:32 08:06 08:36 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 05:57 06:37 07:14 07:44 08:23 08:53 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56
 
Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes SCH NSCH
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 4) 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:53
PADIHAM ROAD,Tim Bobbin (opp) 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:04
PADIHAM,Town Hall (by) 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:11 15:44 16:14
ALTHAM,Syke Side Drive (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 15:51 16:21
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Hare and Hounds (by) 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:26 16:01 16:31
RISHTON,War Memorial (by) 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:34 16:09 16:39
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:46 16:21 16:51
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:20 15:53 16:28 16:58
FENISCOWLES,Three Arches (adj) 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:41 15:35 16:09 16:44 17:14
HOGHTON,Station Road (by) 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:49 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:22
HIGHER WALTON,Mill Tavern (opp) 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:54 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:27
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:06 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:39
 
Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations NF F NF F
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 4) 16:23 16:58 17:35 18:13 18:33 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:28 21:28 21:28
PADIHAM ROAD,Tim Bobbin (opp) 16:34 17:09 17:45 18:21 18:41 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 20:36 21:36 21:36
PADIHAM,Town Hall (by) 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:28 18:47 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 20:42 21:42 21:42
ALTHAM,Syke Side Drive (by) 16:51 17:26 18:01 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Hare and Hounds (by) 17:01 17:36 18:10 18:40 18:59 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 20:53 21:53 21:53
RISHTON,War Memorial (by) 17:09 17:44 18:18 18:47 19:06 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 20:59 21:59 21:59
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) 17:21 17:56 18:28 18:57 19:16 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:09 22:09 22:09
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) 17:28 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:23 ---- 20:18 ---- ---- 21:18 ---- 22:18
FENISCOWLES,Three Arches (adj) 17:44 18:17 18:47 19:15 19:35 ---- 20:30 ---- ---- 21:30 ---- 22:30
HOGHTON,Station Road (by) 17:52 18:24 18:54 19:21 19:41 ---- 20:36 ---- ---- 21:36 ---- 22:36
HIGHER WALTON,Mill Tavern (opp) 17:57 18:29 18:59 19:26 19:46 ---- 20:41 ---- ---- 21:41 ---- 22:41
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 18:09 18:40 19:10 19:35 19:55 ---- 20:50 ---- ---- 21:50 ---- 22:50
 
Operator LNUD
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 4) 22:28
PADIHAM ROAD,Tim Bobbin (opp) 22:36
PADIHAM,Town Hall (by) 22:42
ALTHAM,Syke Side Drive (by) ----
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Hare and Hounds (by) 22:53
RISHTON,War Memorial (by) 22:59
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) 23:09
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) ----
FENISCOWLES,Three Arches (adj) ----
HOGHTON,Station Road (by) ----
HIGHER WALTON,Mill Tavern (opp) ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) ----

Saturday

Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 4) ---- ---- 06:40 ---- 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52
PADIHAM ROAD,Tim Bobbin (opp) ---- ---- 06:46 ---- 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01
PADIHAM,Town Hall (by) ---- ---- 06:52 ---- 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Hare and Hounds (by) ---- ---- 07:03 ---- 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22
RISHTON,War Memorial (by) ---- ---- 07:09 ---- 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) 05:38 06:53 07:19 07:48 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) ---- ---- 07:23 ---- 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48
FENISCOWLES,Three Arches (adj) 05:50 07:05 07:35 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03
HOGHTON,Station Road (by) 05:56 07:11 07:41 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
HIGHER WALTON,Mill Tavern (opp) 06:01 07:16 07:46 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 06:10 07:25 07:55 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26
 
Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 4) 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52
PADIHAM ROAD,Tim Bobbin (opp) 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01
PADIHAM,Town Hall (by) 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Hare and Hounds (by) 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22
RISHTON,War Memorial (by) 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
FENISCOWLES,Three Arches (adj) 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
HOGHTON,Station Road (by) 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
HIGHER WALTON,Mill Tavern (opp) 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
 
Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 4) 17:22 17:52 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28
PADIHAM ROAD,Tim Bobbin (opp) 17:31 18:01 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36
PADIHAM,Town Hall (by) 17:39 18:09 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Hare and Hounds (by) 17:52 18:22 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
RISHTON,War Memorial (by) 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) 18:11 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) 18:18 18:48 19:18 ---- 20:18 ---- 21:18 22:18 ----
FENISCOWLES,Three Arches (adj) 18:33 19:00 19:30 ---- 20:30 ---- 21:30 22:30 ----
HOGHTON,Station Road (by) 18:40 19:06 19:36 ---- 20:36 ---- 21:36 22:36 ----
HIGHER WALTON,Mill Tavern (opp) 18:45 19:11 19:41 ---- 20:41 ---- 21:41 22:41 ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 18:56 19:20 19:50 ---- 20:50 ---- 21:50 22:50 ----

Sunday

Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 4) ---- 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
PADIHAM ROAD,Tim Bobbin (opp) ---- 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
PADIHAM,Town Hall (by) ---- 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Hare and Hounds (by) ---- 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53
RISHTON,War Memorial (by) ---- 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) 09:18 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) ---- 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 ---- ----
FENISCOWLES,Three Arches (adj) 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 ---- ----
HOGHTON,Station Road (by) 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 ---- ----
HIGHER WALTON,Mill Tavern (opp) 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 ---- ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 ---- ----
 
Operator LNUD
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 4) 20:28
PADIHAM ROAD,Tim Bobbin (opp) 20:36
PADIHAM,Town Hall (by) 20:42
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Hare and Hounds (by) 20:53
RISHTON,War Memorial (by) 20:59
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) 21:09
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) ----
FENISCOWLES,Three Arches (adj) ----
HOGHTON,Station Road (by) ----
HIGHER WALTON,Mill Tavern (opp) ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) ----

Key