152 PRESTON - BURNLEY via Feniscowles, Clayton-le-Moors, Padiham (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes SCH NSCH
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 28) ---- ---- ---- 06:00 ---- 06:50 07:20 07:55 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35
HIGHER WALTON,Little Oaks (by) ---- ---- ---- 06:08 ---- 06:59 07:30 08:05 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45
HOGHTON,Station Road (opp) ---- ---- ---- 06:15 ---- 07:06 07:38 08:13 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52
FENISCOWLES,Three Arches (by) ---- ---- ---- 06:22 ---- 07:13 07:46 08:21 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 9) 05:19 05:44 06:09 06:34 07:05 07:28 08:04 08:46 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 9) ---- ---- ---- 06:39 ---- 07:35 08:10 08:53 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23
RISHTON,War Memorial (opp) 05:27 05:52 06:17 06:49 07:15 07:47 08:22 09:04 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Recreation Ground (opp) 05:34 05:59 06:25 06:59 07:26 07:58 08:33 09:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43
ALTHAM,Syke Side Drive (by) 05:38 06:03 06:29 07:03 07:31 08:04 08:39 ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
PADIHAM,Bridge Inn (opp) 05:48 06:13 06:39 07:13 07:43 08:16 08:51 09:26 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56
PADIHAM ROAD,Tim Bobbin (by) 05:54 06:19 06:47 07:21 07:53 08:26 09:01 09:34 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 0) 06:02 06:27 06:55 07:30 08:05 08:38 09:13 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13
 
Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 28) 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40
HIGHER WALTON,Little Oaks (by) 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:52
HOGHTON,Station Road (opp) 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:59
FENISCOWLES,Three Arches (by) 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:06
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 9) 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:23
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 9) 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:55 16:30
RISHTON,War Memorial (opp) 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:07 16:42
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Recreation Ground (opp) 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:17 16:53
ALTHAM,Syke Side Drive (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 16:22 16:59
PADIHAM,Bridge Inn (opp) 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:58 16:35 17:12
PADIHAM ROAD,Tim Bobbin (by) 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:43 17:20
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 0) 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:53 17:30
 
Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations F F
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 28) 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
HIGHER WALTON,Little Oaks (by) 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:30 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
HOGHTON,Station Road (opp) 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:37 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
FENISCOWLES,Three Arches (by) 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:44 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 9) 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:59 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 9) 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:40 ---- ---- 20:40 21:40 ---- ----
RISHTON,War Memorial (opp) 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:15 19:50 ---- ---- 20:50 21:50 ---- ----
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Recreation Ground (opp) 17:28 17:58 18:24 18:54 19:22 19:57 ---- ---- 20:57 21:57 ---- ----
ALTHAM,Syke Side Drive (by) 17:34 18:03 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 22:01 ---- ----
PADIHAM,Bridge Inn (opp) 17:47 18:14 18:36 19:06 19:33 20:08 ---- ---- 21:08 22:10 ---- ----
PADIHAM ROAD,Tim Bobbin (by) 17:55 18:20 18:42 19:12 19:39 20:14 ---- ---- 21:14 22:16 ---- ----
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 0) 18:05 18:28 18:50 19:20 19:47 20:22 ---- ---- 21:22 22:24 ---- ----

Saturday

Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 28) ---- ---- 06:15 ---- ---- 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35
HIGHER WALTON,Little Oaks (by) ---- ---- 06:23 ---- ---- 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45
HOGHTON,Station Road (opp) ---- ---- 06:30 ---- ---- 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52
FENISCOWLES,Three Arches (by) ---- ---- 06:37 ---- ---- 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 9) 05:55 06:25 06:49 07:25 07:55 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 9) ---- ---- 06:55 ---- ---- 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23
RISHTON,War Memorial (opp) 06:03 06:33 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Recreation Ground (opp) 06:10 06:40 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43
PADIHAM,Bridge Inn (opp) 06:21 06:51 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56
PADIHAM ROAD,Tim Bobbin (by) 06:27 06:57 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 0) 06:35 07:05 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13
 
Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 28) 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35
HIGHER WALTON,Little Oaks (by) 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45
HOGHTON,Station Road (opp) 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52
FENISCOWLES,Three Arches (by) 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 9) 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 9) 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23
RISHTON,War Memorial (opp) 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Recreation Ground (opp) 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
PADIHAM,Bridge Inn (opp) 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
PADIHAM ROAD,Tim Bobbin (by) 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 0) 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
 
Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 28) 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
HIGHER WALTON,Little Oaks (by) 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
HOGHTON,Station Road (opp) 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
FENISCOWLES,Three Arches (by) 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 9) 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 9) 17:49 18:19 18:50 ---- 19:40 ---- 20:40 21:40 ---- ----
RISHTON,War Memorial (opp) 17:59 18:29 19:00 ---- 19:50 ---- 20:50 21:50 ---- ----
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Recreation Ground (opp) 18:07 18:37 19:07 ---- 19:57 ---- 20:57 21:57 ---- ----
PADIHAM,Bridge Inn (opp) 18:18 18:48 19:18 ---- 20:08 ---- 21:08 22:08 ---- ----
PADIHAM ROAD,Tim Bobbin (by) 18:24 18:54 19:24 ---- 20:14 ---- 21:14 22:14 ---- ----
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 0) 18:32 19:02 19:32 ---- 20:22 ---- 21:22 22:22 ---- ----

Sunday

Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 28) ---- ---- 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
HIGHER WALTON,Little Oaks (by) ---- ---- 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
HOGHTON,Station Road (opp) ---- ---- 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
FENISCOWLES,Feildens Arms (opp) ---- 09:21 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
FENISCOWLES,Three Arches (by) ---- 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 9) 08:40 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 9) ---- 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
RISHTON,War Memorial (opp) 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Recreation Ground (opp) 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57
PADIHAM,Bridge Inn (opp) 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08
PADIHAM ROAD,Tim Bobbin (by) 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 0) 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22

152 PRESTON - BURNLEY via Feniscowles, Clayton-le-Moors, Padiham (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 4) ---- ---- ---- 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:37 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22
PADIHAM ROAD,Tim Bobbin (opp) ---- ---- ---- 06:16 06:43 07:14 07:46 08:21 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31
PADIHAM,Town Hall (by) ---- ---- ---- 06:22 06:51 07:22 07:56 08:31 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39
ALTHAM,Syke Side Drive (by) ---- ---- ---- 06:29 06:58 07:29 08:04 08:39 ---- ---- ---- ----
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Hare and Hounds (by) ---- ---- ---- 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:16 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52
RISHTON,War Memorial (by) ---- ---- ---- 06:47 07:17 07:48 08:26 08:59 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) 05:25 06:05 06:35 06:57 07:28 08:00 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) ---- ---- ---- 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:45 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18
FENISCOWLES,Three Arches (adj) 05:37 06:17 06:48 07:18 07:50 08:20 09:00 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33
HOGHTON,Station Road (by) 05:43 06:23 06:55 07:25 07:58 08:28 09:08 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40
HIGHER WALTON,Mill Tavern (opp) 05:48 06:28 07:02 07:32 08:06 08:36 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 05:57 06:37 07:14 07:44 08:23 08:53 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56
 
Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes SCH NSCH
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 4) 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:53
PADIHAM ROAD,Tim Bobbin (opp) 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:04
PADIHAM,Town Hall (by) 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:11 15:44 16:14
ALTHAM,Syke Side Drive (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 15:51 16:21
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Hare and Hounds (by) 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:26 16:01 16:31
RISHTON,War Memorial (by) 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:34 16:09 16:39
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:46 16:21 16:51
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:20 15:53 16:28 16:58
FENISCOWLES,Three Arches (adj) 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:41 15:35 16:09 16:44 17:14
HOGHTON,Station Road (by) 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:49 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:22
HIGHER WALTON,Mill Tavern (opp) 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:54 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:27
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:06 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:39
 
Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations NF F NF F
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 4) 16:23 16:58 17:35 18:13 18:33 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:28 21:28 21:28
PADIHAM ROAD,Tim Bobbin (opp) 16:34 17:09 17:45 18:21 18:41 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 20:36 21:36 21:36
PADIHAM,Town Hall (by) 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:28 18:47 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 20:42 21:42 21:42
ALTHAM,Syke Side Drive (by) 16:51 17:26 18:01 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Hare and Hounds (by) 17:01 17:36 18:10 18:40 18:59 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 20:53 21:53 21:53
RISHTON,War Memorial (by) 17:09 17:44 18:18 18:47 19:06 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 20:59 21:59 21:59
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) 17:21 17:56 18:28 18:57 19:16 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:09 22:09 22:09
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) 17:28 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:23 ---- 20:18 ---- ---- 21:18 ---- 22:18
FENISCOWLES,Three Arches (adj) 17:44 18:17 18:47 19:15 19:35 ---- 20:30 ---- ---- 21:30 ---- 22:30
HOGHTON,Station Road (by) 17:52 18:24 18:54 19:21 19:41 ---- 20:36 ---- ---- 21:36 ---- 22:36
HIGHER WALTON,Mill Tavern (opp) 17:57 18:29 18:59 19:26 19:46 ---- 20:41 ---- ---- 21:41 ---- 22:41
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 18:09 18:40 19:10 19:35 19:55 ---- 20:50 ---- ---- 21:50 ---- 22:50
 
Operator LNUD
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 4) 22:28
PADIHAM ROAD,Tim Bobbin (opp) 22:36
PADIHAM,Town Hall (by) 22:42
ALTHAM,Syke Side Drive (by) ----
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Hare and Hounds (by) 22:53
RISHTON,War Memorial (by) 22:59
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) 23:09
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) ----
FENISCOWLES,Three Arches (adj) ----
HOGHTON,Station Road (by) ----
HIGHER WALTON,Mill Tavern (opp) ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) ----

Saturday

Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 4) ---- ---- 06:40 ---- 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52
PADIHAM ROAD,Tim Bobbin (opp) ---- ---- 06:46 ---- 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01
PADIHAM,Town Hall (by) ---- ---- 06:52 ---- 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Hare and Hounds (by) ---- ---- 07:03 ---- 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22
RISHTON,War Memorial (by) ---- ---- 07:09 ---- 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) 05:38 06:53 07:19 07:48 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) ---- ---- 07:23 ---- 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48
FENISCOWLES,Three Arches (adj) 05:50 07:05 07:35 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03
HOGHTON,Station Road (by) 05:56 07:11 07:41 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
HIGHER WALTON,Mill Tavern (opp) 06:01 07:16 07:46 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 06:10 07:25 07:55 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26
 
Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 4) 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52
PADIHAM ROAD,Tim Bobbin (opp) 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01
PADIHAM,Town Hall (by) 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Hare and Hounds (by) 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22
RISHTON,War Memorial (by) 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
FENISCOWLES,Three Arches (adj) 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
HOGHTON,Station Road (by) 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
HIGHER WALTON,Mill Tavern (opp) 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
 
Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 4) 17:22 17:52 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28
PADIHAM ROAD,Tim Bobbin (opp) 17:31 18:01 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36
PADIHAM,Town Hall (by) 17:39 18:09 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Hare and Hounds (by) 17:52 18:22 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
RISHTON,War Memorial (by) 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) 18:11 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) 18:18 18:48 19:18 ---- 20:18 ---- 21:18 22:18 ----
FENISCOWLES,Three Arches (adj) 18:33 19:00 19:30 ---- 20:30 ---- 21:30 22:30 ----
HOGHTON,Station Road (by) 18:40 19:06 19:36 ---- 20:36 ---- 21:36 22:36 ----
HIGHER WALTON,Mill Tavern (opp) 18:45 19:11 19:41 ---- 20:41 ---- 21:41 22:41 ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 18:56 19:20 19:50 ---- 20:50 ---- 21:50 22:50 ----

Sunday

Operator LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD LNUD
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 4) ---- 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
PADIHAM ROAD,Tim Bobbin (opp) ---- 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
PADIHAM,Town Hall (by) ---- 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Hare and Hounds (by) ---- 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53
RISHTON,War Memorial (by) ---- 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) 09:18 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) ---- 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 ---- ----
FENISCOWLES,Three Arches (adj) 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 ---- ----
HOGHTON,Station Road (by) 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 ---- ----
HIGHER WALTON,Mill Tavern (opp) 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 ---- ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 ---- ----
 
Operator LNUD
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 4) 20:28
PADIHAM ROAD,Tim Bobbin (opp) 20:36
PADIHAM,Town Hall (by) 20:42
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Hare and Hounds (by) 20:53
RISHTON,War Memorial (by) 20:59
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) 21:09
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 5) ----
FENISCOWLES,Three Arches (adj) ----
HOGHTON,Station Road (by) ----
HIGHER WALTON,Mill Tavern (opp) ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) ----

Key