125C CHARNOCK RICHARD - PRESTON - PRESTON COLLEGE - MYERSCOUGH COLLEGE (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator SCMY
Notes Clos,PCOL
Variations
CHARNOCK RICHARD,Leeson Avenue (by) 07:12
LOWER BURGH,Lower Burgh Way (by) 07:18
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) 07:25
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) 07:30
HARTWOOD,Hartwood Hotel (o/s) 07:36
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (adj) 07:49
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 08:25
FULWOOD,Preston College Grounds (by) 08:40
BROUGHTON,Kingsway Court (by) 08:51
MYERSCOUGH,College (by) 09:05

Key