125 PRESTON - BOLTON via Walton Le Dale, Clayton Brook, Adlington (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
SHAROE GREEN,Royal Preston Hospital Grounds (Stop 1) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 06:25 ----
FULWOOD,Business Centre (opp) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 06:31 ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) 05:24 ---- 05:25 ---- ---- ---- 06:00 ---- 06:25 ---- 06:41 07:00
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 06:45 ----
BAMBER BRIDGE,Methodist Church (o/s) 05:32 ---- 05:33 ---- ---- ---- 06:16 ---- 06:41 ---- 07:01 07:16
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (by) 05:40 ---- 05:41 ---- ---- ---- 06:22 ---- 06:47 ---- 07:07 07:22
CHORLEY HOSPITAL,Hospital Stop 2 (Stop 2) 05:52 ---- 05:53 ---- ---- ---- 06:33 ---- 06:58 ---- 07:18 07:33
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand N) 06:03 ---- 06:04 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:44 07:00 07:09 07:24 07:29 07:44
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand N) ---- ---- 06:05 ---- ---- ---- 06:48 ---- 07:12 ---- 07:35 07:47
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Rail Station (by) ---- 05:40 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
ADLINGTON,Elephant and Castle (o/s) ---- 05:50 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:45 07:57
HORWICH,The Crown (Stop A) ---- 05:55 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:02
HORWICH,Leisure Centre (opp) ---- 05:56 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:03
MONTSERRAT,Montserrat Rd (nr) ---- 06:05 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:12
BOLTON,Bolton Interchange (Stand P) ---- 06:22 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:17 08:29
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
SHAROE GREEN,Royal Preston Hospital Grounds (Stop 1) 06:50 ---- 07:15 ---- 07:40 ---- 08:00 08:20 ---- 08:40 ---- 09:00
FULWOOD,Business Centre (opp) 06:56 ---- 07:21 ---- 07:46 ---- 08:06 08:26 ---- 08:46 ---- 09:06
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) 07:06 07:22 07:31 07:48 07:56 08:12 08:16 08:36 08:48 08:56 09:12 09:16
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) 07:10 ---- 07:36 ---- 08:00 ---- 08:24 ---- ---- 09:00 ---- 09:24
BAMBER BRIDGE,Methodist Church (o/s) 07:26 07:38 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (by) 07:32 07:44 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:47
CHORLEY HOSPITAL,Hospital Stop 2 (Stop 2) 07:43 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:58
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand N) 07:54 08:06 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:56 10:09
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand N) 07:58 08:12 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:01 10:14
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Rail Station (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
ADLINGTON,Elephant and Castle (o/s) 08:09 08:23 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:12 10:25
HORWICH,The Crown (Stop A) 08:14 08:28 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:17 10:30
HORWICH,Leisure Centre (opp) 08:15 08:29 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:18 10:31
MONTSERRAT,Montserrat Rd (nr) 08:24 08:38 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:27 10:40
BOLTON,Bolton Interchange (Stand P) 08:41 08:55 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:44 10:57
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
SHAROE GREEN,Royal Preston Hospital Grounds (Stop 1) 09:20 ---- 09:40 ---- 10:00 10:20 ---- 10:40 ---- 11:00 11:20 ----
FULWOOD,Business Centre (opp) 09:26 ---- 09:46 ---- 10:06 10:26 ---- 10:46 ---- 11:06 11:26 ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) 09:36 09:48 09:56 10:12 10:16 10:36 10:48 10:56 11:12 11:16 11:36 11:48
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) ---- ---- 10:00 ---- 10:24 ---- ---- 11:00 ---- 11:24 ---- ----
BAMBER BRIDGE,Methodist Church (o/s) 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (by) 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11
CHORLEY HOSPITAL,Hospital Stop 2 (Stop 2) 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand N) 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand N) 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Rail Station (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
ADLINGTON,Elephant and Castle (o/s) 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49
HORWICH,The Crown (Stop A) 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54
HORWICH,Leisure Centre (opp) 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55
MONTSERRAT,Montserrat Rd (nr) 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04
BOLTON,Bolton Interchange (Stand P) 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
SHAROE GREEN,Royal Preston Hospital Grounds (Stop 1) 11:40 ---- 12:00 12:20 ---- 12:40 ---- 13:00 13:20 ---- 13:40 ----
FULWOOD,Business Centre (opp) 11:46 ---- 12:06 12:26 ---- 12:46 ---- 13:06 13:26 ---- 13:46 ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) 11:56 12:12 12:16 12:36 12:48 12:56 13:12 13:16 13:36 13:48 13:56 14:12
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) 12:00 ---- 12:24 ---- ---- 13:00 ---- 13:24 ---- ---- 14:00 ----
BAMBER BRIDGE,Methodist Church (o/s) 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (by) 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35
CHORLEY HOSPITAL,Hospital Stop 2 (Stop 2) 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand N) 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand N) 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Rail Station (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
ADLINGTON,Elephant and Castle (o/s) 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13
HORWICH,The Crown (Stop A) 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18
HORWICH,Leisure Centre (opp) 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19
MONTSERRAT,Montserrat Rd (nr) 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28
BOLTON,Bolton Interchange (Stand P) 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
SHAROE GREEN,Royal Preston Hospital Grounds (Stop 1) 14:00 14:20 ---- 14:40 ---- 15:00 15:20 ---- 15:40 ---- 16:00 16:20
FULWOOD,Business Centre (opp) 14:06 14:26 ---- 14:46 ---- 15:06 15:26 ---- 15:46 ---- 16:06 16:26
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) 14:16 14:36 14:48 14:56 15:12 15:16 15:36 15:48 15:56 16:12 16:16 16:36
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) 14:24 ---- ---- 15:00 ---- 15:24 ---- ---- 16:00 ---- 16:24 ----
BAMBER BRIDGE,Methodist Church (o/s) 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (by) 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59
CHORLEY HOSPITAL,Hospital Stop 2 (Stop 2) 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand N) 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand N) 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Rail Station (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
ADLINGTON,Elephant and Castle (o/s) 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38
HORWICH,The Crown (Stop A) 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43
HORWICH,Leisure Centre (opp) 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44
MONTSERRAT,Montserrat Rd (nr) 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53
BOLTON,Bolton Interchange (Stand P) 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
SHAROE GREEN,Royal Preston Hospital Grounds (Stop 1) ---- 16:40 ---- 17:10 ---- 17:30 ---- 17:55 ---- 18:30 19:05 19:35
FULWOOD,Business Centre (opp) ---- 16:46 ---- 17:16 ---- 17:36 ---- 18:01 ---- 18:35 19:09 19:39
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) 16:48 16:56 17:15 17:26 17:40 17:46 18:00 18:11 18:35 18:45 19:18 19:48
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) ---- 17:00 ---- 17:30 ---- 17:50 ---- 18:15 ---- 18:50 19:20 19:50
BAMBER BRIDGE,Methodist Church (o/s) 17:04 17:16 17:31 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:05 19:35 20:05
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (by) 17:11 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:11 19:41 20:11
CHORLEY HOSPITAL,Hospital Stop 2 (Stop 2) 17:22 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:48 19:07 19:21 19:51 20:21
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand N) 17:33 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:16 19:30 20:00 20:30
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand N) 17:38 ---- 18:05 ---- ---- 18:35 ---- 19:05 ---- 19:35 20:05 20:35
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Rail Station (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
ADLINGTON,Elephant and Castle (o/s) 17:50 ---- 18:16 ---- ---- 18:46 ---- 19:16 ---- 19:45 20:15 20:45
HORWICH,The Crown (Stop A) 17:55 ---- 18:21 ---- ---- 18:51 ---- 19:21 ---- 19:50 20:20 20:50
HORWICH,Leisure Centre (opp) 17:56 ---- 18:22 ---- ---- 18:52 ---- 19:22 ---- 19:51 20:21 20:51
MONTSERRAT,Montserrat Rd (nr) 18:05 ---- 18:31 ---- ---- 19:01 ---- 19:31 ---- 20:00 20:30 21:00
BOLTON,Bolton Interchange (Stand P) 18:22 ---- 18:47 ---- ---- 19:17 ---- 19:47 ---- 20:16 20:46 21:16
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
SHAROE GREEN,Royal Preston Hospital Grounds (Stop 1) 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 ---- ---- ----
FULWOOD,Business Centre (opp) 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 ---- ---- ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:20 22:50 23:20
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 ---- ---- ----
BAMBER BRIDGE,Methodist Church (o/s) 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (by) 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
CHORLEY HOSPITAL,Hospital Stop 2 (Stop 2) 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand N) 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand N) 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 ---- ----
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Rail Station (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
ADLINGTON,Elephant and Castle (o/s) 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 ---- ----
HORWICH,The Crown (Stop A) 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 ---- ----
HORWICH,Leisure Centre (opp) 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:52 23:22 ---- ----
MONTSERRAT,Montserrat Rd (nr) 21:30 22:00 22:30 ---- ---- ---- ----
BOLTON,Bolton Interchange (Stand P) 21:46 22:16 22:46 ---- ---- ---- ----

Saturday

Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
SHAROE GREEN,Royal Preston Hospital Grounds (Stop 1) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 06:05 ---- 06:40 ---- 07:10 ----
FULWOOD,Business Centre (opp) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 06:12 ---- 06:47 ---- 07:17 ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) ---- 05:25 ---- ---- 06:00 ---- 06:22 06:45 06:57 07:15 07:27 07:45
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 06:25 ---- 07:00 ---- 07:30 ----
BAMBER BRIDGE,Methodist Church (o/s) ---- 05:33 ---- ---- 06:16 ---- 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (by) ---- 05:41 ---- ---- 06:22 ---- 06:47 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:53 08:12
CHORLEY HOSPITAL,Hospital Stop 2 (Stop 2) ---- 05:53 ---- ---- 06:33 ---- 06:58 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:24
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand N) ---- 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:44 07:00 07:09 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:15 08:34
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand N) ---- 06:05 ---- ---- 06:48 ---- 07:12 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:20 08:37
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Rail Station (by) 05:40 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
ADLINGTON,Elephant and Castle (o/s) 05:50 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:31 08:48
HORWICH,The Crown (Stop A) 05:55 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:36 08:53
HORWICH,Leisure Centre (opp) 05:56 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:37 08:54
MONTSERRAT,Montserrat Rd (nr) 06:05 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:37 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:46 09:03
BOLTON,Bolton Interchange (Stand P) 06:22 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:03 09:20
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
SHAROE GREEN,Royal Preston Hospital Grounds (Stop 1) 07:40 ---- 08:10 ---- 08:40 ---- 09:10 ---- 09:40 ---- 10:10 ----
FULWOOD,Business Centre (opp) 07:47 ---- 08:17 ---- 08:47 ---- 09:17 ---- 09:47 ---- 10:17 ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) 07:57 08:15 08:27 08:45 08:57 09:15 09:27 09:45 09:57 10:15 10:27 10:45
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) 08:00 ---- 08:30 ---- 09:00 ---- 09:30 ---- 10:00 ---- 10:30 ----
BAMBER BRIDGE,Methodist Church (o/s) 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (by) 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12
CHORLEY HOSPITAL,Hospital Stop 2 (Stop 2) 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand N) 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand N) 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Rail Station (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
ADLINGTON,Elephant and Castle (o/s) 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48
HORWICH,The Crown (Stop A) 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53
HORWICH,Leisure Centre (opp) 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54
MONTSERRAT,Montserrat Rd (nr) 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03
BOLTON,Bolton Interchange (Stand P) 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
SHAROE GREEN,Royal Preston Hospital Grounds (Stop 1) 10:40 ---- 11:10 ---- 11:40 ---- 12:10 ---- 12:40 ---- 13:10 ----
FULWOOD,Business Centre (opp) 10:47 ---- 11:17 ---- 11:47 ---- 12:17 ---- 12:47 ---- 13:17 ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) 10:57 11:15 11:27 11:45 11:57 12:15 12:27 12:45 12:57 13:15 13:27 13:45
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) 11:00 ---- 11:30 ---- 12:00 ---- 12:30 ---- 13:00 ---- 13:30 ----
BAMBER BRIDGE,Methodist Church (o/s) 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (by) 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12
CHORLEY HOSPITAL,Hospital Stop 2 (Stop 2) 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand N) 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand N) 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Rail Station (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
ADLINGTON,Elephant and Castle (o/s) 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48
HORWICH,The Crown (Stop A) 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53
HORWICH,Leisure Centre (opp) 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54
MONTSERRAT,Montserrat Rd (nr) 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03
BOLTON,Bolton Interchange (Stand P) 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
SHAROE GREEN,Royal Preston Hospital Grounds (Stop 1) 13:40 ---- 14:10 ---- 14:40 ---- 15:10 ---- 15:40 ---- 16:10 ----
FULWOOD,Business Centre (opp) 13:47 ---- 14:17 ---- 14:47 ---- 15:17 ---- 15:47 ---- 16:17 ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) 13:57 14:15 14:27 14:45 14:57 15:15 15:27 15:45 15:57 16:18 16:27 16:50
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) 14:00 ---- 14:30 ---- 15:00 ---- 15:30 ---- 16:00 ---- 16:35 ----
BAMBER BRIDGE,Methodist Church (o/s) 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:34 16:51 17:06
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (by) 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:45 17:02 17:17
CHORLEY HOSPITAL,Hospital Stop 2 (Stop 2) 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:57 17:14 17:29
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand N) 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:07 17:24 17:39
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand N) 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:10 17:27 17:42
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Rail Station (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
ADLINGTON,Elephant and Castle (o/s) 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:21 17:38 17:53
HORWICH,The Crown (Stop A) 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:26 17:43 17:58
HORWICH,Leisure Centre (opp) 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:27 17:44 17:59
MONTSERRAT,Montserrat Rd (nr) 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:36 17:53 18:08
BOLTON,Bolton Interchange (Stand P) 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:53 18:10 18:25
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
SHAROE GREEN,Royal Preston Hospital Grounds (Stop 1) 16:40 ---- 17:10 ---- 17:40 ---- 18:15 ---- 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33
FULWOOD,Business Centre (opp) 16:47 ---- 17:17 ---- 17:47 ---- 18:22 ---- 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) 16:57 17:20 17:27 17:50 17:57 18:15 18:32 18:50 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) 17:05 ---- 17:35 ---- 18:00 ---- 18:35 ---- 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50
BAMBER BRIDGE,Methodist Church (o/s) 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (by) 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13
CHORLEY HOSPITAL,Hospital Stop 2 (Stop 2) 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand N) 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand N) ---- 18:04 ---- 18:34 ---- 19:01 ---- 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Rail Station (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
ADLINGTON,Elephant and Castle (o/s) ---- 18:15 ---- 18:45 ---- 19:12 ---- 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45
HORWICH,The Crown (Stop A) ---- 18:20 ---- 18:50 ---- 19:17 ---- 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50
HORWICH,Leisure Centre (opp) ---- 18:21 ---- 18:51 ---- 19:18 ---- 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51
MONTSERRAT,Montserrat Rd (nr) ---- 18:30 ---- 19:00 ---- 19:27 ---- 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00
BOLTON,Bolton Interchange (Stand P) ---- 18:46 ---- 19:16 ---- 19:43 ---- 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
SHAROE GREEN,Royal Preston Hospital Grounds (Stop 1) 21:03 21:33 ---- ---- ----
FULWOOD,Business Centre (opp) 21:09 21:39 ---- ---- ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) 21:17 21:47 22:20 22:50 23:20
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) 21:20 21:50 ---- ---- ----
BAMBER BRIDGE,Methodist Church (o/s) 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (by) 21:43 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
CHORLEY HOSPITAL,Hospital Stop 2 (Stop 2) 21:53 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand N) 22:02 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand N) 22:05 22:35 23:05 ---- ----
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Rail Station (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
ADLINGTON,Elephant and Castle (o/s) 22:15 22:45 23:15 ---- ----
HORWICH,The Crown (Stop A) 22:20 22:50 23:20 ---- ----
HORWICH,Leisure Centre (opp) 22:21 22:52 23:22 ---- ----
MONTSERRAT,Montserrat Rd (nr) 22:30 ---- ---- ---- ----
BOLTON,Bolton Interchange (Stand P) 22:46 ---- ---- ---- ----

Sunday

Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes NW NW NW NW NW NW NW NW
Variations
SHAROE GREEN,Royal Preston Hospital Grounds (Stop 1) ---- ---- ---- 08:33 ---- 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33
FULWOOD,Business Centre (opp) ---- ---- ---- 08:38 ---- 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) ---- ---- ---- 08:45 ---- 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:12 11:45 12:15 12:45
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) ---- ---- ---- 08:50 ---- 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
BAMBER BRIDGE,Methodist Church (o/s) ---- ---- ---- 09:04 ---- 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (by) ---- ---- ---- 09:11 ---- 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
CHORLEY HOSPITAL,Hospital Stop 2 (Stop 2) ---- ---- ---- 09:25 ---- 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand N) 07:40 08:40 09:10 09:33 10:10 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand N) ---- ---- ---- 09:40 ---- 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
ADLINGTON,Elephant and Castle (o/s) 07:51 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
HORWICH,The Crown (Stop A) 07:56 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
HORWICH,Leisure Centre (opp) 07:57 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
MONTSERRAT,Montserrat Rd (nr) 08:07 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
BOLTON,Bolton Interchange (Stand P) 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:53 13:20 13:50 14:20
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes NW NW NW NW NW NW NW NW NW NW NW NW
Variations
SHAROE GREEN,Royal Preston Hospital Grounds (Stop 1) 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
FULWOOD,Business Centre (opp) 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
BAMBER BRIDGE,Methodist Church (o/s) 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:05 18:35 19:05
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (by) 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:10
CHORLEY HOSPITAL,Hospital Stop 2 (Stop 2) 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:52 19:22
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand N) 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:29 18:59 19:29
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand N) 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:34
ADLINGTON,Elephant and Castle (o/s) 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:44
HORWICH,The Crown (Stop A) 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:49
HORWICH,Leisure Centre (opp) 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:50
MONTSERRAT,Montserrat Rd (nr) 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:59
BOLTON,Bolton Interchange (Stand P) 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:13 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:12
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes NW NW NW NW NW NW NW NW
Variations
SHAROE GREEN,Royal Preston Hospital Grounds (Stop 1) 19:03 19:33 20:03 ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
FULWOOD,Business Centre (opp) 19:08 19:38 20:08 ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) 19:20 19:50 20:20 ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
BAMBER BRIDGE,Methodist Church (o/s) 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:34 23:04
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (by) 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:09 22:39 23:09
CHORLEY HOSPITAL,Hospital Stop 2 (Stop 2) 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:20 22:50 23:20
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand N) 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:28 22:58 23:28
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand N) 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:35 ---- ----
ADLINGTON,Elephant and Castle (o/s) 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:45 ---- ----
HORWICH,The Crown (Stop A) 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:50 ---- ----
HORWICH,Leisure Centre (opp) 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:52 ---- ----
MONTSERRAT,Montserrat Rd (nr) 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 ---- ---- ----
BOLTON,Bolton Interchange (Stand P) 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 ---- ---- ----

125 PRESTON - BOLTON via Walton Le Dale, Clayton Brook, Adlington (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
BOLTON,Bolton Interchange (Stand P) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 06:25 ---- ---- 07:00
MONTSERRAT,Montserrat Road (opp) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 06:43 ---- ---- 07:16
HORWICH,The Crown (Stop B) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 06:53 ---- ---- 07:26
ADLINGTON,Ridgeway Arms (o/s) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 06:58 ---- ---- 07:31
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) 05:28 05:53 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:10 07:27 07:37 07:43
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 07:15 ---- ---- 07:47
HARTWOOD,Hartwood Hotel (o/s) 05:33 05:58 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:52
CLAYTON GREEN,Pines Hotel (opp) 05:40 06:05 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:00
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (adj) 05:42 06:07 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:02
BAMBER BRIDGE,Renshaw Drive (by) 05:49 06:14 06:31 06:41 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:02 08:12
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) ---- ---- 06:40 ---- 07:07 ---- ---- 07:42 ---- 08:05 ---- ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 05:58 06:23 ---- 06:50 ---- 07:18 07:30 ---- 07:53 ---- 08:15 08:25
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 06:00 06:25 ---- 06:52 ---- 07:20 07:35 ---- 07:55 ---- 08:20 08:30
FULWOOD,Business Centre (by) 06:09 06:34 ---- 07:01 ---- 07:29 07:44 ---- 08:04 ---- 08:29 08:39
SHAROE GREEN,Royal Preston Hospital Grounds (Stop 1) 06:15 06:40 ---- 07:07 ---- 07:37 07:52 ---- 08:12 ---- 08:37 08:47
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
BOLTON,Bolton Interchange (Stand P) 07:08 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17
MONTSERRAT,Montserrat Road (opp) 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36
HORWICH,The Crown (Stop B) 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46
ADLINGTON,Ridgeway Arms (o/s) 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11
HARTWOOD,Hartwood Hotel (o/s) 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17
CLAYTON GREEN,Pines Hotel (opp) 08:12 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (adj) 08:14 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29
BAMBER BRIDGE,Renshaw Drive (by) 08:24 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) 08:37 ---- 09:08 ---- ---- 09:44 ---- 10:08 ---- ---- 10:44 ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- 08:56 ---- 09:20 09:32 ---- 09:56 ---- 10:20 10:32 ---- 10:56
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- 09:00 ---- ---- 09:40 ---- 10:00 ---- ---- 10:40 ---- 11:00
FULWOOD,Business Centre (by) ---- 09:09 ---- 09:29 09:49 ---- 10:09 ---- 10:29 10:49 ---- 11:09
SHAROE GREEN,Royal Preston Hospital Grounds (Stop 1) ---- 09:17 ---- 09:37 09:57 ---- 10:17 ---- 10:37 10:57 ---- 11:17
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
BOLTON,Bolton Interchange (Stand P) 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41
MONTSERRAT,Montserrat Road (opp) 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00
HORWICH,The Crown (Stop B) 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10
ADLINGTON,Ridgeway Arms (o/s) 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35
HARTWOOD,Hartwood Hotel (o/s) 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41
CLAYTON GREEN,Pines Hotel (opp) 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (adj) 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53
BAMBER BRIDGE,Renshaw Drive (by) 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) 11:08 ---- ---- 11:44 ---- 12:08 ---- ---- 12:44 ---- 13:08 ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- 11:20 11:32 ---- 11:56 ---- 12:20 12:32 ---- 12:56 ---- 13:20
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- ---- 11:40 ---- 12:00 ---- ---- 12:40 ---- 13:00 ---- ----
FULWOOD,Business Centre (by) ---- 11:29 11:49 ---- 12:09 ---- 12:29 12:49 ---- 13:09 ---- 13:29
SHAROE GREEN,Royal Preston Hospital Grounds (Stop 1) ---- 11:37 11:57 ---- 12:17 ---- 12:37 12:57 ---- 13:17 ---- 13:37
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
BOLTON,Bolton Interchange (Stand P) 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05
MONTSERRAT,Montserrat Road (opp) 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24
HORWICH,The Crown (Stop B) 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34
ADLINGTON,Ridgeway Arms (o/s) 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59
HARTWOOD,Hartwood Hotel (o/s) 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05
CLAYTON GREEN,Pines Hotel (opp) 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (adj) 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17
BAMBER BRIDGE,Renshaw Drive (by) 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) ---- 13:44 ---- 14:08 ---- ---- 14:44 ---- 15:08 ---- ---- 15:44
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 13:32 ---- 13:56 ---- 14:20 14:32 ---- 14:56 ---- 15:20 15:32 ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 13:40 ---- 14:00 ---- ---- 14:40 ---- 15:00 ---- ---- 15:40 ----
FULWOOD,Business Centre (by) 13:49 ---- 14:09 ---- 14:29 14:49 ---- 15:09 ---- 15:29 15:49 ----
SHAROE GREEN,Royal Preston Hospital Grounds (Stop 1) 13:57 ---- 14:17 ---- 14:37 14:57 ---- 15:17 ---- 15:37 15:57 ----
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
BOLTON,Bolton Interchange (Stand P) 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29
MONTSERRAT,Montserrat Road (opp) 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:23 16:35 16:47
HORWICH,The Crown (Stop B) 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:33 16:45 16:57
ADLINGTON,Ridgeway Arms (o/s) 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:38 16:50 17:02
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:43 16:51 17:03 17:15
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:40 16:47 16:58 17:10 ----
HARTWOOD,Hartwood Hotel (o/s) 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:46 16:53 17:04 17:16 ----
CLAYTON GREEN,Pines Hotel (opp) 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:55 17:02 17:12 17:24 ----
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (adj) 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:26 ----
BAMBER BRIDGE,Renshaw Drive (by) 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:10 17:19 17:26 17:38 ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) ---- 16:08 ---- ---- 16:44 ---- 17:08 ---- 17:34 17:41 ---- ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 15:56 ---- 16:20 16:32 ---- 16:56 ---- 17:25 ---- ---- 17:55 ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 16:00 ---- ---- 16:40 ---- 17:00 ---- ---- ---- ---- 18:00 ----
FULWOOD,Business Centre (by) 16:09 ---- 16:29 16:49 ---- 17:09 ---- 17:34 ---- ---- 18:09 ----
SHAROE GREEN,Royal Preston Hospital Grounds (Stop 1) 16:17 ---- 16:37 16:57 ---- 17:17 ---- 17:42 ---- ---- 18:17 ----
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
BOLTON,Bolton Interchange (Stand P) 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:15 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:20
MONTSERRAT,Montserrat Road (opp) 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:33 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:48 19:05 19:35
HORWICH,The Crown (Stop B) 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:43 17:58 18:10 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:58 19:15 19:45
ADLINGTON,Ridgeway Arms (o/s) 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:48 18:03 18:15 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:03 19:20 19:50
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:01 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:13 19:30 20:00
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) 17:30 17:48 ---- 18:05 ---- 18:32 ---- ---- 19:05 ---- 19:35 20:05
HARTWOOD,Hartwood Hotel (o/s) 17:36 17:54 ---- 18:11 ---- 18:38 ---- ---- 19:11 ---- 19:41 20:11
CLAYTON GREEN,Pines Hotel (opp) 17:44 18:02 ---- 18:19 ---- 18:46 ---- ---- 19:19 ---- 19:49 20:19
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (adj) 17:46 18:04 ---- 18:21 ---- 18:48 ---- ---- 19:21 ---- 19:51 20:21
BAMBER BRIDGE,Renshaw Drive (by) 17:58 18:16 ---- 18:33 ---- 18:58 ---- ---- 19:31 ---- 20:01 20:31
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) 18:12 ---- ---- 18:48 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- 18:31 ---- ---- ---- 19:11 ---- ---- 19:44 ---- 20:14 20:44
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- 18:35 ---- ---- ---- 19:15 ---- ---- 19:49 ---- 20:19 20:49
FULWOOD,Business Centre (by) ---- 18:44 ---- ---- ---- 19:23 ---- ---- 19:57 ---- 20:27 20:57
SHAROE GREEN,Royal Preston Hospital Grounds (Stop 1) ---- 18:51 ---- ---- ---- 19:29 ---- ---- 20:03 ---- 20:33 21:03
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
BOLTON,Bolton Interchange (Stand P) 19:50 20:20 20:50 ---- 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50
MONTSERRAT,Montserrat Road (opp) 20:05 20:35 21:05 ---- 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
HORWICH,The Crown (Stop B) 20:15 20:45 21:15 ---- 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
ADLINGTON,Ridgeway Arms (o/s) 20:20 20:50 21:20 ---- 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) 20:30 21:00 21:30 ---- 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) 20:35 21:05 21:35 ---- 22:05 22:35 23:05 ----
HARTWOOD,Hartwood Hotel (o/s) 20:41 21:11 21:41 ---- 22:11 22:41 23:11 ----
CLAYTON GREEN,Pines Hotel (opp) 20:49 21:19 21:49 ---- 22:19 22:49 23:19 ----
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (adj) 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:20 22:21 22:51 23:21 ----
BAMBER BRIDGE,Renshaw Drive (by) 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:30 22:31 23:01 23:31 ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) ---- 21:44 22:14 22:43 22:44 23:14 23:44 ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 21:14 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 21:19 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
FULWOOD,Business Centre (by) 21:27 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
SHAROE GREEN,Royal Preston Hospital Grounds (Stop 1) 21:33 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----

Saturday

Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
BOLTON,Bolton Interchange (Stand P) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 06:25 ---- 06:55 07:06 07:24
MONTSERRAT,Montserrat Road (opp) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 06:43 ---- 07:13 07:25 07:43
HORWICH,The Crown (Stop B) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 06:53 ---- 07:23 07:35 07:53
ADLINGTON,Ridgeway Arms (o/s) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 06:58 ---- 07:28 07:40 07:58
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) 05:28 05:58 06:20 06:30 06:38 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:13
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 07:15 ---- 07:45 07:58 08:16
HARTWOOD,Hartwood Hotel (o/s) 05:33 06:03 06:25 06:35 06:43 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:04 08:22
CLAYTON GREEN,Pines Hotel (opp) 05:40 06:10 06:32 06:42 06:51 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:13 08:31
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (adj) 05:42 06:12 06:34 06:44 06:53 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:17 08:35
BAMBER BRIDGE,Renshaw Drive (by) 05:49 06:19 06:41 06:54 07:03 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:48
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) ---- 06:28 ---- 07:07 ---- 07:30 ---- 08:00 ---- 08:30 ---- 09:03
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 05:58 ---- 06:50 ---- 07:16 ---- 07:45 ---- 08:15 ---- 08:45 ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 06:05 ---- 06:52 ---- 07:17 ---- 07:47 ---- 08:17 ---- 08:47 ----
FULWOOD,Business Centre (by) 06:13 ---- 07:00 ---- 07:25 ---- 07:55 ---- 08:25 ---- 08:55 ----
SHAROE GREEN,Royal Preston Hospital Grounds (Stop 1) 06:20 ---- 07:07 ---- 07:32 ---- 08:02 ---- 08:32 ---- 09:02 ----
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
BOLTON,Bolton Interchange (Stand P) 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26
MONTSERRAT,Montserrat Road (opp) 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45
HORWICH,The Crown (Stop B) 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55
ADLINGTON,Ridgeway Arms (o/s) 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18
HARTWOOD,Hartwood Hotel (o/s) 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24
CLAYTON GREEN,Pines Hotel (opp) 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (adj) 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37
BAMBER BRIDGE,Renshaw Drive (by) 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) ---- 09:35 ---- 10:05 ---- 10:35 ---- 11:05 ---- 11:35 ---- 12:05
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 09:20 ---- 09:50 ---- 10:20 ---- 10:50 ---- 11:20 ---- 11:50 ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 09:22 ---- 09:52 ---- 10:22 ---- 10:52 ---- 11:22 ---- 11:52 ----
FULWOOD,Business Centre (by) 09:31 ---- 10:01 ---- 10:31 ---- 11:01 ---- 11:31 ---- 12:01 ----
SHAROE GREEN,Royal Preston Hospital Grounds (Stop 1) 09:38 ---- 10:08 ---- 10:38 ---- 11:08 ---- 11:38 ---- 12:08 ----
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
BOLTON,Bolton Interchange (Stand P) 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26
MONTSERRAT,Montserrat Road (opp) 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45
HORWICH,The Crown (Stop B) 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55
ADLINGTON,Ridgeway Arms (o/s) 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18
HARTWOOD,Hartwood Hotel (o/s) 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24
CLAYTON GREEN,Pines Hotel (opp) 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (adj) 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37
BAMBER BRIDGE,Renshaw Drive (by) 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) ---- 12:35 ---- 13:05 ---- 13:35 ---- 14:05 ---- 14:35 ---- 15:05
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 12:20 ---- 12:50 ---- 13:20 ---- 13:50 ---- 14:20 ---- 14:50 ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 12:22 ---- 12:52 ---- 13:22 ---- 13:52 ---- 14:22 ---- 14:52 ----
FULWOOD,Business Centre (by) 12:31 ---- 13:01 ---- 13:31 ---- 14:01 ---- 14:31 ---- 15:01 ----
SHAROE GREEN,Royal Preston Hospital Grounds (Stop 1) 12:38 ---- 13:08 ---- 13:38 ---- 14:08 ---- 14:38 ---- 15:08 ----
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
BOLTON,Bolton Interchange (Stand P) 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26
MONTSERRAT,Montserrat Road (opp) 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45
HORWICH,The Crown (Stop B) 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55
ADLINGTON,Ridgeway Arms (o/s) 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18
HARTWOOD,Hartwood Hotel (o/s) 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24
CLAYTON GREEN,Pines Hotel (opp) 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (adj) 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37
BAMBER BRIDGE,Renshaw Drive (by) 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) ---- 15:35 ---- 16:05 ---- 16:35 ---- 17:05 ---- 17:35 ---- 18:05
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 15:20 ---- 15:50 ---- 16:20 ---- 16:50 ---- 17:20 ---- 17:50 ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 15:22 ---- 15:52 ---- 16:22 ---- 16:52 ---- 17:22 ---- 17:52 ----
FULWOOD,Business Centre (by) 15:31 ---- 16:01 ---- 16:31 ---- 17:01 ---- 17:31 ---- 18:01 ----
SHAROE GREEN,Royal Preston Hospital Grounds (Stop 1) 15:38 ---- 16:08 ---- 16:38 ---- 17:08 ---- 17:38 ---- 18:08 ----
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
BOLTON,Bolton Interchange (Stand P) 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20
MONTSERRAT,Montserrat Road (opp) 17:00 17:15 17:29 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35
HORWICH,The Crown (Stop B) 17:10 17:25 17:39 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45
ADLINGTON,Ridgeway Arms (o/s) 17:15 17:30 17:44 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) 17:30 17:45 17:57 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:18 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) 17:33 17:48 18:03 ---- 18:34 ---- 19:04 ---- 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03
HARTWOOD,Hartwood Hotel (o/s) 17:39 17:54 18:09 ---- 18:40 ---- 19:10 ---- 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09
CLAYTON GREEN,Pines Hotel (opp) 17:48 18:03 18:18 ---- 18:49 ---- 19:19 ---- 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (adj) 17:52 18:07 18:20 ---- 18:51 ---- 19:21 ---- 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20
BAMBER BRIDGE,Renshaw Drive (by) 18:05 18:20 18:29 ---- 19:00 ---- 19:30 ---- 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) 18:20 ---- 18:44 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 21:44
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- 18:35 ---- ---- 19:15 ---- 19:45 ---- 20:14 20:44 21:14 ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- 18:37 ---- ---- 19:17 ---- 19:47 ---- 20:17 20:47 21:17 ----
FULWOOD,Business Centre (by) ---- 18:46 ---- ---- 19:25 ---- 19:55 ---- 20:25 20:55 21:25 ----
SHAROE GREEN,Royal Preston Hospital Grounds (Stop 1) ---- 18:53 ---- ---- 19:30 ---- 20:00 ---- 20:30 21:00 21:30 ----
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
BOLTON,Bolton Interchange (Stand P) 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50
MONTSERRAT,Montserrat Road (opp) 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
HORWICH,The Crown (Stop B) 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
ADLINGTON,Ridgeway Arms (o/s) 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 ----
HARTWOOD,Hartwood Hotel (o/s) 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 ----
CLAYTON GREEN,Pines Hotel (opp) 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 ----
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (adj) 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 ----
BAMBER BRIDGE,Renshaw Drive (by) 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
FULWOOD,Business Centre (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
SHAROE GREEN,Royal Preston Hospital Grounds (Stop 1) ---- ---- ---- ---- ----

Sunday

Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes NW NW NW NW NW NW NW NW NW NW NW NW
Variations
BOLTON,Bolton Interchange (Stand P) ---- ---- 08:30 ---- 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
MONTSERRAT,Montserrat Road (opp) ---- ---- 08:50 ---- 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
HORWICH,The Crown (Stop B) ---- ---- 09:00 ---- 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
ADLINGTON,Ridgeway Arms (o/s) ---- ---- 09:06 ---- 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) 07:35 08:35 09:19 09:55 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) ---- ---- 09:25 ---- 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
HARTWOOD,Hartwood Hotel (o/s) 07:41 08:41 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
CLAYTON GREEN,Pines Hotel (opp) 07:50 08:50 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (adj) 07:52 08:52 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
BAMBER BRIDGE,Renshaw Drive (by) 08:02 09:02 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 08:16 09:16 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 08:18 09:18 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
FULWOOD,Business Centre (by) 08:25 09:25 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
SHAROE GREEN,Royal Preston Hospital Grounds (Stop 1) 08:30 09:30 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes NW NW NW NW NW NW NW NW NW NW NW
Variations
BOLTON,Bolton Interchange (Stand P) 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:20 18:50
MONTSERRAT,Montserrat Road (opp) 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:45 18:15 18:35 19:05
HORWICH,The Crown (Stop B) 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:55 18:25 18:45 19:15
ADLINGTON,Ridgeway Arms (o/s) 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:00 18:30 18:50 19:20
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:10 18:40 19:00 19:30
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:15 ---- 19:05 19:35
HARTWOOD,Hartwood Hotel (o/s) 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:21 ---- 19:11 19:41
CLAYTON GREEN,Pines Hotel (opp) 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:29 ---- 19:19 19:49
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (adj) 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:31 ---- 19:21 19:51
BAMBER BRIDGE,Renshaw Drive (by) 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:38 ---- 19:28 19:58
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 20:14
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 18:54 ---- 19:44 ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:00 ---- 19:49 ----
FULWOOD,Business Centre (by) 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:07 ---- 19:56 ----
SHAROE GREEN,Royal Preston Hospital Grounds (Stop 1) 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:12 ---- 20:02 ----
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes NW NW NW NW NW NW
Variations
BOLTON,Bolton Interchange (Stand P) 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50
MONTSERRAT,Montserrat Road (opp) 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
HORWICH,The Crown (Stop B) 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
ADLINGTON,Ridgeway Arms (o/s) 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E) 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 ---- ----
HARTWOOD,Hartwood Hotel (o/s) 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 ---- ----
CLAYTON GREEN,Pines Hotel (opp) 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 ---- ----
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (adj) 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 ---- ----
BAMBER BRIDGE,Renshaw Drive (by) 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 ---- ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 29) 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 ---- ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
FULWOOD,Business Centre (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
SHAROE GREEN,Royal Preston Hospital Grounds (Stop 1) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----

Key