114 CHORLEY - LEYLAND via Eaves Lane, Chorley Hospital, Whittle le Woods, Clayton Green (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO
Notes $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $
Variations
EAVES LANE,St Peters Street (by) ---- 06:59 07:59 09:13 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:19 17:27
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand H) ---- 07:07 08:08 09:21 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:36
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand H) ---- 07:12 08:13 09:26 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:33 17:41
CHORLEY HOSPITAL,Hospital Stop 3 (Stop 3) ---- 07:20 08:23 09:34 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:42 17:50
WHITTLE-LE-WOODS,Royal Oak (opp) ---- 07:27 08:31 09:41 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:44 16:50 17:58
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (adj) 06:30 07:32 08:36 09:46 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:50 16:56 18:03
CLAYTON GREEN,Asda (o/s) 06:35 07:37 08:42 09:51 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:55 17:01 18:08
CLAYTON-LE-WOODS,Stoney Holt (opp) 06:44 07:47 08:52 10:00 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:04 17:11 18:17
TOWNGATE,Tesco (Stop A) 06:54 07:59 09:04 10:10 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:15 17:22 18:27
 
Operator HWCO
Notes $
Variations
EAVES LANE,St Peters Street (by) 18:30
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand H) 18:38
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand H) 18:43
CHORLEY HOSPITAL,Hospital Stop 3 (Stop 3) 18:51
WHITTLE-LE-WOODS,Royal Oak (opp) 18:58
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (adj) 19:03
CLAYTON GREEN,Asda (o/s) 19:08
CLAYTON-LE-WOODS,Stoney Holt (opp) 19:17
TOWNGATE,Tesco (Stop A) 19:27

Saturday

Operator HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO
Notes $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $
Variations
EAVES LANE,St Peters Street (by) ---- 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:25
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand H) ---- 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:33
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand H) ---- 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:33 17:38
CHORLEY HOSPITAL,Hospital Stop 3 (Stop 3) ---- 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:41 17:46
WHITTLE-LE-WOODS,Royal Oak (opp) ---- 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48 17:53
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (adj) 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:53 17:58
CLAYTON GREEN,Asda (o/s) 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:58 18:03
CLAYTON-LE-WOODS,Stoney Holt (opp) 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:07 18:12
TOWNGATE,Tesco (Stop A) 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:22
 
Operator HWCO
Notes $
Variations
EAVES LANE,St Peters Street (by) 18:25
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand H) 18:33
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand H) 18:38
CHORLEY HOSPITAL,Hospital Stop 3 (Stop 3) 18:46
WHITTLE-LE-WOODS,Royal Oak (opp) 18:53
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (adj) 18:58
CLAYTON GREEN,Asda (o/s) 19:03
CLAYTON-LE-WOODS,Stoney Holt (opp) 19:12
TOWNGATE,Tesco (Stop A) 19:22

114 CHORLEY - LEYLAND via Eaves Lane, Chorley Hospital, Whittle le Woods, Clayton Green (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO
Notes $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $
Variations
TOWNGATE,Tesco (Stop A) 06:57 08:04 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:25 18:32
CLAYTON-LE-WOODS,Stoney Holt (by) 07:08 08:16 09:21 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:32 17:37 18:43
CLAYTON GREEN,Asda (o/s) 07:17 08:25 09:30 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:36 16:42 17:47 18:52
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (by) 07:22 08:31 09:35 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:41 16:47 17:53 18:57
WHITTLE-LE-WOODS,Royal Oak (o/s) 07:27 08:37 09:40 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:46 16:52 17:58 19:02
CHORLEY HOSPITAL,Hospital Stop 3 (Stop 3) 07:35 08:45 09:47 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:54 17:00 18:06 19:09
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand M) 07:44 08:55 09:57 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:03 17:10 18:14 19:17
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand M) 07:48 09:00 10:02 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:08 17:15 18:19 19:21
EAVES LANE,St Peters Street (by) 07:56 09:08 10:10 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:16 17:24 18:27 19:29

Saturday

Operator HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO
Notes $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $
Variations
TOWNGATE,Tesco (Stop A) 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:25
CLAYTON-LE-WOODS,Stoney Holt (by) 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:31 18:36
CLAYTON GREEN,Asda (o/s) 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:40 18:45
CLAYTON BROOK,Village Centre (by) 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:45 18:50
WHITTLE-LE-WOODS,Royal Oak (o/s) 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:50 18:55
CHORLEY HOSPITAL,Hospital Stop 3 (Stop 3) 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:57 19:02
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand M) 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:05 19:10
CHORLEY TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand M) 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:09 19:14
EAVES LANE,St Peters Street (by) 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:17 19:22

Key