111 PRESTON - MOSS SIDE via Lostock Hall (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 24) 05:35 05:55 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40
MIDDLEFORTH GREEN,Middleforth Garage (opp) 05:45 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50
LOSTOCK HALL,Library (o/s) 05:52 06:12 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57
GOLDEN HILL,Queens Hotel (by) 05:59 06:19 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04
TOWNGATE,Tesco (Stop A) 06:05 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10
SEVEN STARS,St Annes School (o/s) 06:10 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 24) 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40
MIDDLEFORTH GREEN,Middleforth Garage (opp) 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50
LOSTOCK HALL,Library (o/s) 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57
GOLDEN HILL,Queens Hotel (by) 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04
TOWNGATE,Tesco (Stop A) 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10
SEVEN STARS,St Annes School (o/s) 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 24) 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40
MIDDLEFORTH GREEN,Middleforth Garage (opp) 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50
LOSTOCK HALL,Library (o/s) 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57
GOLDEN HILL,Queens Hotel (by) 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04
TOWNGATE,Tesco (Stop A) 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10
SEVEN STARS,St Annes School (o/s) 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 24) 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40
MIDDLEFORTH GREEN,Middleforth Garage (opp) 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51
LOSTOCK HALL,Library (o/s) 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58
GOLDEN HILL,Queens Hotel (by) 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05
TOWNGATE,Tesco (Stop A) 15:25 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12
SEVEN STARS,St Annes School (o/s) 15:30 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 24) 17:55 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:50 21:35 22:20
MIDDLEFORTH GREEN,Middleforth Garage (opp) 18:06 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:00 21:45 22:30
LOSTOCK HALL,Library (o/s) 18:13 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:08 21:53 22:38
GOLDEN HILL,Queens Hotel (by) 18:20 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:15 22:00 22:45
TOWNGATE,Tesco (Stop A) 18:27 18:41 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:21 22:06 22:51
SEVEN STARS,St Annes School (o/s) 18:32 18:45 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:25 22:10 22:55

Saturday

Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 24) 05:35 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40
MIDDLEFORTH GREEN,Middleforth Garage (opp) 05:45 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50
LOSTOCK HALL,Library (o/s) 05:52 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57
GOLDEN HILL,Queens Hotel (by) 05:59 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04
TOWNGATE,Tesco (Stop A) 06:05 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10
SEVEN STARS,St Annes School (o/s) 06:10 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 24) 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40
MIDDLEFORTH GREEN,Middleforth Garage (opp) 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50
LOSTOCK HALL,Library (o/s) 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57
GOLDEN HILL,Queens Hotel (by) 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04
TOWNGATE,Tesco (Stop A) 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10
SEVEN STARS,St Annes School (o/s) 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 24) 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40
MIDDLEFORTH GREEN,Middleforth Garage (opp) 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:51
LOSTOCK HALL,Library (o/s) 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:58
GOLDEN HILL,Queens Hotel (by) 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:05
TOWNGATE,Tesco (Stop A) 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:42 15:57 16:12
SEVEN STARS,St Annes School (o/s) 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:47 16:02 16:17
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 24) 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:35 19:05
MIDDLEFORTH GREEN,Middleforth Garage (opp) 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:45 19:15
LOSTOCK HALL,Library (o/s) 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:53 19:23
GOLDEN HILL,Queens Hotel (by) 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:00 19:30
TOWNGATE,Tesco (Stop A) 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 19:06 19:36
SEVEN STARS,St Annes School (o/s) 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:45 19:10 19:40
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 24) 19:35 20:05 20:50 21:35 22:20
MIDDLEFORTH GREEN,Middleforth Garage (opp) 19:45 20:15 21:00 21:45 22:30
LOSTOCK HALL,Library (o/s) 19:53 20:23 21:08 21:53 22:38
GOLDEN HILL,Queens Hotel (by) 20:00 20:30 21:15 22:00 22:45
TOWNGATE,Tesco (Stop A) 20:06 20:36 21:21 22:06 22:51
SEVEN STARS,St Annes School (o/s) 20:10 20:40 21:25 22:10 22:55

Sunday

Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 24) 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
MIDDLEFORTH GREEN,Middleforth Garage (opp) 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
LOSTOCK HALL,Library (o/s) 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
GOLDEN HILL,Queens Hotel (by) 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
TOWNGATE,Tesco (Stop A) 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
SEVEN STARS,St Annes School (o/s) 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 24) 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:05 20:05 21:35
MIDDLEFORTH GREEN,Middleforth Garage (opp) 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:15 20:15 21:45
LOSTOCK HALL,Library (o/s) 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:23 20:23 21:53
GOLDEN HILL,Queens Hotel (by) 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:30 20:30 22:00
TOWNGATE,Tesco (Stop A) 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:36 20:36 22:06
SEVEN STARS,St Annes School (o/s) 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:40 20:40 22:10

111 PRESTON - MOSS SIDE via Lostock Hall (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
SEVEN STARS,St Annes School (o/s) 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00
MOSS SIDE,Black Bull (opp) 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04
SEVEN STARS,Seven Stars (by) 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10
SEVEN STARS,Seven Stars (by) 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:06 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11
TOWNGATE,Tesco (Stand F) 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16
GOLDEN HILL,Queens Hotel (opp) 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22
LOSTOCK HALL,Pleasant Retreat (by) 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31
MIDDLEFORTH GREEN,Middleforth Garage (by) 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 24) 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
SEVEN STARS,St Annes School (o/s) 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00
MOSS SIDE,Black Bull (opp) 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04
SEVEN STARS,Seven Stars (by) 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10
SEVEN STARS,Seven Stars (by) 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11
TOWNGATE,Tesco (Stand F) 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16
GOLDEN HILL,Queens Hotel (opp) 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22
LOSTOCK HALL,Pleasant Retreat (by) 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31
MIDDLEFORTH GREEN,Middleforth Garage (by) 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 24) 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
SEVEN STARS,St Annes School (o/s) 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00
MOSS SIDE,Black Bull (opp) 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04
SEVEN STARS,Seven Stars (by) 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10
SEVEN STARS,Seven Stars (by) 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11
TOWNGATE,Tesco (Stand F) 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16
GOLDEN HILL,Queens Hotel (opp) 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22
LOSTOCK HALL,Pleasant Retreat (by) 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31
MIDDLEFORTH GREEN,Middleforth Garage (by) 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 24) 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
SEVEN STARS,St Annes School (o/s) 15:15 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02
MOSS SIDE,Black Bull (opp) 15:19 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06
SEVEN STARS,Seven Stars (by) 15:25 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11
SEVEN STARS,Seven Stars (by) 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 ----
TOWNGATE,Tesco (Stand F) 15:31 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 ----
GOLDEN HILL,Queens Hotel (opp) 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 ----
LOSTOCK HALL,Pleasant Retreat (by) 15:46 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 ----
MIDDLEFORTH GREEN,Middleforth Garage (by) 15:51 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 ----
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 24) 16:04 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 ----
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
SEVEN STARS,St Annes School (o/s) 18:17 18:32 18:45 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:25 22:10 22:55
MOSS SIDE,Black Bull (opp) 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:29 22:14 22:59
SEVEN STARS,Seven Stars (by) 18:26 18:41 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:35 22:20 23:05
SEVEN STARS,Seven Stars (by) 18:27 ---- 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:36 22:21 23:06
TOWNGATE,Tesco (Stand F) 18:32 ---- 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:40 22:25 23:10
GOLDEN HILL,Queens Hotel (opp) 18:37 ---- 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:45 22:30 23:15
LOSTOCK HALL,Pleasant Retreat (by) 18:46 ---- 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:54 22:39 23:24
MIDDLEFORTH GREEN,Middleforth Garage (by) 18:51 ---- 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:59 22:44 23:29
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 24) 19:03 ---- 19:31 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:11 22:56 23:41

Saturday

Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
SEVEN STARS,St Annes School (o/s) 06:10 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15
MOSS SIDE,Black Bull (opp) 06:14 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19
SEVEN STARS,Seven Stars (by) 06:20 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25
SEVEN STARS,Seven Stars (by) 06:21 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26
TOWNGATE,Tesco (Stand F) 06:26 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31
GOLDEN HILL,Queens Hotel (opp) 06:32 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37
LOSTOCK HALL,Pleasant Retreat (by) 06:41 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46
MIDDLEFORTH GREEN,Middleforth Garage (by) 06:46 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 24) 06:59 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
SEVEN STARS,St Annes School (o/s) 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15
MOSS SIDE,Black Bull (opp) 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19
SEVEN STARS,Seven Stars (by) 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25
SEVEN STARS,Seven Stars (by) 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26
TOWNGATE,Tesco (Stand F) 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31
GOLDEN HILL,Queens Hotel (opp) 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37
LOSTOCK HALL,Pleasant Retreat (by) 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46
MIDDLEFORTH GREEN,Middleforth Garage (by) 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 24) 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
SEVEN STARS,St Annes School (o/s) 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17
MOSS SIDE,Black Bull (opp) 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21
SEVEN STARS,Seven Stars (by) 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27
SEVEN STARS,Seven Stars (by) 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28
TOWNGATE,Tesco (Stand F) 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33
GOLDEN HILL,Queens Hotel (opp) 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39
LOSTOCK HALL,Pleasant Retreat (by) 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48
MIDDLEFORTH GREEN,Middleforth Garage (by) 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 24) 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
SEVEN STARS,St Annes School (o/s) 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:45 19:10 19:40
MOSS SIDE,Black Bull (opp) 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:14 19:44
SEVEN STARS,Seven Stars (by) 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:54 19:19 19:49
SEVEN STARS,Seven Stars (by) 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 ---- 18:27 ---- 18:55 19:20 19:50
TOWNGATE,Tesco (Stand F) 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 ---- 18:32 ---- 19:00 19:25 19:55
GOLDEN HILL,Queens Hotel (opp) 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 ---- 18:37 ---- 19:05 19:30 20:00
LOSTOCK HALL,Pleasant Retreat (by) 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 ---- 18:46 ---- 19:14 19:39 20:09
MIDDLEFORTH GREEN,Middleforth Garage (by) 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 ---- 18:51 ---- 19:19 19:44 20:14
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 24) 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 ---- 19:03 ---- 19:31 19:56 20:26
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
SEVEN STARS,St Annes School (o/s) 20:10 20:40 21:25 22:10 22:55
MOSS SIDE,Black Bull (opp) 20:14 20:44 21:29 22:14 22:59
SEVEN STARS,Seven Stars (by) 20:19 20:49 21:35 22:20 23:05
SEVEN STARS,Seven Stars (by) 20:20 20:50 21:36 22:21 23:06
TOWNGATE,Tesco (Stand F) 20:25 20:55 21:40 22:25 23:10
GOLDEN HILL,Queens Hotel (opp) 20:30 21:00 21:45 22:30 23:15
LOSTOCK HALL,Pleasant Retreat (by) 20:39 21:09 21:54 22:39 23:24
MIDDLEFORTH GREEN,Middleforth Garage (by) 20:44 21:14 21:59 22:44 23:29
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 24) 20:56 21:26 22:11 22:56 23:41

Sunday

Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
SEVEN STARS,St Annes School (o/s) 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
MOSS SIDE,Black Bull (opp) 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
SEVEN STARS,Seven Stars (by) 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
SEVEN STARS,Seven Stars (by) 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
TOWNGATE,Tesco (Stand F) 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
GOLDEN HILL,Queens Hotel (opp) 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
LOSTOCK HALL,Pleasant Retreat (by) 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
MIDDLEFORTH GREEN,Middleforth Garage (by) 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 24) 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
 
Operator SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY SCMY
Notes
Variations
SEVEN STARS,St Annes School (o/s) 15:20 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:40 20:40 22:10
MOSS SIDE,Black Bull (opp) 15:24 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:44 20:44 22:14
SEVEN STARS,Seven Stars (by) 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:59 19:49 20:49 22:19
SEVEN STARS,Seven Stars (by) 15:31 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:00 19:50 20:50 22:20
TOWNGATE,Tesco (Stand F) 15:36 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:05 19:55 20:55 22:25
GOLDEN HILL,Queens Hotel (opp) 15:42 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:10 20:00 21:00 22:30
LOSTOCK HALL,Pleasant Retreat (by) 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:19 20:09 21:09 22:39
MIDDLEFORTH GREEN,Middleforth Garage (by) 15:56 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:24 20:14 21:14 22:44
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 24) 16:09 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:36 20:26 21:26 22:56

Key