95A COLNE - HOSPITAL via Birtwistle Avenue, Alkincoats, South Valley Drive, Kings Causeway (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO
Notes $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $
Variations
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 5) ---- 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
COLNE,Morris Dancers (opp) ---- 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46
ALKINCOATS,Ruskin Ave (by) ---- 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:51
ALKINCOATS,Alkincoats Road (by) ---- 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:56
LENCHES,Green Road (by) ---- 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:02
MARSDEN PARK,Marsden Park (opp) ---- 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:10
NELSON,Morrison (Stop 3) ---- 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:20
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 9) 09:25 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 9) ---- 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 ----
MARSDEN HEIGHT,Scholefield Lane (by) 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 ----
BRIERFIELD,Quakers View (by) 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 ----
BROWHEAD,Burnley General Hospital (opp) 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 ----
HEASANDFORD,Thursby Road (by) 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 ----

Saturday

Operator HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO
Notes $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $
Variations
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 5) ---- 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
COLNE,Morris Dancers (opp) ---- 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46
ALKINCOATS,Ruskin Ave (by) ---- 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
ALKINCOATS,Alkincoats Road (by) ---- 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
LENCHES,Green Road (by) ---- 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
MARSDEN PARK,Marsden Park (opp) ---- 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
NELSON,Morrison (Stop 3) ---- 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 9) 09:25 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 9) ---- 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 ----
MARSDEN HEIGHT,Scholefield Lane (by) 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 ----
BRIERFIELD,Quakers View (by) 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 ----
BROWHEAD,Burnley General Hospital (opp) 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 ----
HEASANDFORD,Thursby Road (by) 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 ----

95A COLNE - HOSPITAL via Birtwistle Avenue, Alkincoats, South Valley Drive, Kings Causeway (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO
Notes $ $ $ $ $ $ $
Variations
HEASANDFORD,Thursby Road (by) 08:50 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52
LANE HEAD,Burnley General Hospital (o/s) 08:55 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57
BRIERFIELD,Quakers View (by) 09:04 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05
MARSDEN HEIGHT,Scholefield Lane (opp) 09:10 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 1) 09:18 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 1) 09:23 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24
NELSON,Morrison (Stop 3) 09:27 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28
MARSDEN PARK,Marsden Hall Road (by) 09:36 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:38
LENCHES,Atkinson Street (opp) 09:43 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:46
ALKINCOATS,Alkincoats Road (by) 09:48 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:51
ALKINCOATS,Slater Avenue (opp) 09:53 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:56
COLNE,Venables Avenue (by) 09:58 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:02
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 5) 10:05 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:10

Saturday

Operator HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO HWCO
Notes $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $
Variations
HEASANDFORD,Thursby Road (by) 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 ----
LANE HEAD,Burnley General Hospital (o/s) 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 ----
BRIERFIELD,Quakers View (by) 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 ----
MARSDEN HEIGHT,Scholefield Lane (opp) 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 ----
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 1) 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 1) 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 ----
NELSON,Morrison (Stop 3) 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
MARSDEN PARK,Marsden Hall Road (by) 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
LENCHES,Atkinson Street (opp) 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
ALKINCOATS,Alkincoats Road (by) 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
ALKINCOATS,Slater Avenue (opp) 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
COLNE,Venables Avenue (by) 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 5) 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06

Key