81A LANCASTER - KIRKBY LONSDALE via Halton, Caton, Brookhouse, Gressingham, Arkholme, Whittington (outbound)

Sunday

Operator KLCO KLCO KLCO KLCO KLCO
Notes $ $ $ $ $
Variations
LANCASTER CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 20) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
BEAUMONT,The Green (by) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
HALTON,War Memorial (by) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
CATON,Station Hotel (o/s) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
BROOKHOUSE,Black Bull (opp) 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
HORNBY,Swimming Pool (o/s) 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
GRESSINGHAM,St Johns Church (by) 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
ARKHOLME,Village Hall (opp) 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
WHITTINGTON,Main Street (by) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
KIRKBY LONSDALE,New Road (on) 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
KIRKBY LONSDALE,Kirkby Lonsdale Booth's (o/s) 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09

81A LANCASTER - KIRKBY LONSDALE via Halton, Caton, Brookhouse, Gressingham, Arkholme, Whittington (inbound)

Sunday

Operator KLCO KLCO KLCO KLCO KLCO
Notes $ $ $ $ $
Variations
KIRKBY LONSDALE,Kirkby Lonsdale Booth's (o/s) ---- 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
KIRKBY LONSDALE,Market Place (at) ---- 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
WHITTINGTON,Main Street (adj) ---- 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
ARKHOLME,Village Hall (by) ---- 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
GRESSINGHAM,Fall Kirk (by) ---- 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
HORNBY,Swimming Pool (opp) 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
BROOKHOUSE,Black Bull (by) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
CATON,Station Hotel (opp) 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
HALTON,War Memorial (opp) 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
BEAUMONT,The Green (opp) 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
LANCASTER CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 14) 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07

Key