77A PRESTON - MYERSCOUGH via Cadley, Catforth, Inskip, Elswick (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator CCO CCO CCO CCO
Notes $ $ $ $
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 7) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Railway Station (Stand C) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20
CADLEY,The Filberts (by) 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28
COTTAM,Post Office (o/s) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35
CATFORTH,School Lane (opp) 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42
INSKIP,Derby Arms (o/s) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47
ELSWICK,Ship Hotel (o/s) 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
GREAT ECCLESTON,White Bull (by) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
MYERSCOUGH,College (by) 10:12 12:12 14:12 ----

Saturday

Operator CCO CCO CCO CCO
Notes $ $ $ $
Variations
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 7) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Railway Station (Stand C) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20
CADLEY,The Filberts (by) 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28
COTTAM,Post Office (o/s) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35
CATFORTH,School Lane (opp) 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42
INSKIP,Derby Arms (o/s) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47
ELSWICK,Ship Hotel (o/s) 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
GREAT ECCLESTON,White Bull (by) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
MYERSCOUGH,College (by) 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12

77A PRESTON - MYERSCOUGH via Cadley, Catforth, Inskip, Elswick (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator CCO CCO CCO
Notes $ $ $
Variations
MYERSCOUGH,College (by) 10:15 12:15 14:15
GREAT ECCLESTON,Square (by) 10:26 12:26 14:26
ELSWICK,Ship Hotel (o/s) 10:31 12:31 14:31
INSKIP,Derby Crescent (by) 10:38 12:38 14:38
CATFORTH,School Lane End (o/s) 10:42 12:42 14:42
COTTAM,Post Office (opp) 10:47 12:47 14:47
CADLEY,The Filberts (opp) 10:53 12:53 14:53
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Railway Station (opp) 11:01 13:01 15:01
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 11:07 13:07 15:07

Saturday

Operator CCO CCO CCO
Notes $ $ $
Variations
MYERSCOUGH,College (by) 10:15 12:15 14:15
GREAT ECCLESTON,Square (by) 10:26 12:26 14:26
ELSWICK,Ship Hotel (o/s) 10:31 12:31 14:31
INSKIP,Derby Crescent (by) 10:38 12:38 14:38
CATFORTH,School Lane End (o/s) 10:42 12:42 14:42
COTTAM,Post Office (opp) 10:47 12:47 14:47
CADLEY,The Filberts (opp) 10:53 12:53 14:53
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Railway Station (opp) 11:01 13:01 15:01
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 11:07 13:07 15:07

Key