59C BLACKBURN - PRESTON - PRESTON COLLEGE (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator SCMY
Notes Clos,PCOL
Variations
RISHTON,War Memorial (opp) 06:50
GREAT HARWOOD,Blackburn Road (by) 06:55
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 10) 07:10
WEST END,Community Centre (by) 07:16
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:26
BLACKBURN TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:30
BEARDWOOD,Billinge End Road (adj) 07:38
MELLOR BROOK,The Windmill (opp) 07:45
FARRINGDON PARK,Hesketh Arms (opp) 07:55
PRESTON CITY CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 08:10
FULWOOD,Preston College Grounds (by) 08:30

Key