51 CARNFORTH - SILVERDALE via The Yealands, Silverdale Village (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator KIL KIL KIL KIL KIL KIL KIL KIL KIL KIL KIL
Notes $ $ $ $ $ $ $,SCH $,NSCH $ $ $
CARNFORTH,High School (o/s) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 15:45 ---- ---- ---- ----
CARNFORTH,Railway Station (Stop 2) ---- ---- 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:50 15:50 15:50 ---- 17:40 19:15
WARTON,Croftlands (by) ---- ---- 10:27 11:57 13:27 14:57 15:57 15:57 ---- 17:47 19:22
YEALAND CONYERS,New Inn (opp) ---- ---- 10:32 12:02 13:32 15:02 16:02 16:02 ---- 17:52 19:27
YEALAND REDMAYNE,Triangle (opp) ---- ---- 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:05 16:05 16:05 ---- 17:55 19:30
SILVERDALE,Railway Station (o/s) 07:42 09:22 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 16:37 ---- ----
SILVERDALE,Railway Station (opp) ---- ---- 10:39 12:09 13:39 15:09 16:09 16:09 ---- 17:59 19:34
SILVERDALE,The Row (by) ---- ---- 10:42 12:12 13:42 15:12 16:12 16:12 ---- 18:02 19:37
SILVERDALE,Woodwell Lane (by) ---- ---- 10:47 12:17 13:47 15:17 16:17 16:17 16:42 18:07 19:42
SILVERDALE,The Royal (by) 07:45 09:25 10:50 12:20 13:50 15:20 16:20 16:20 16:45 18:10 19:45
SILVERDALE,Clevelands Avenue (opp) 07:48 09:28 10:53 12:23 13:53 15:23 16:23 16:23 16:48 18:13 19:48
SILVERDALE,Holgate Caravan Park (o/s) 07:50 09:30 10:55 12:25 13:55 15:25 16:25 16:25 16:50 18:15 19:50

Saturday

Operator KIL KIL KIL KIL KIL KIL KIL KIL KIL KIL
Notes $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $
CARNFORTH,Railway Station (Stop 2) ---- ---- 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:50 15:50 ---- 17:40 19:15
WARTON,Croftlands (by) ---- ---- 10:27 11:57 13:27 14:57 15:57 ---- 17:47 19:22
YEALAND CONYERS,New Inn (opp) ---- ---- 10:32 12:02 13:32 15:02 16:02 ---- 17:52 19:27
YEALAND REDMAYNE,Triangle (opp) ---- ---- 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:05 16:05 ---- 17:55 19:30
SILVERDALE,Railway Station (o/s) 07:42 09:22 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 16:37 ---- ----
SILVERDALE,Railway Station (opp) ---- ---- 10:39 12:09 13:39 15:09 16:09 ---- 17:59 19:34
SILVERDALE,The Row (by) ---- ---- 10:42 12:12 13:42 15:12 16:12 ---- 18:02 19:37
SILVERDALE,Woodwell Lane (by) ---- ---- 10:47 12:17 13:47 15:17 16:17 16:42 18:07 19:42
SILVERDALE,The Royal (by) 07:45 09:25 10:50 12:20 13:50 15:20 16:20 16:45 18:10 19:45
SILVERDALE,Clevelands Avenue (opp) 07:48 09:28 10:53 12:23 13:53 15:23 16:23 16:48 18:13 19:48
SILVERDALE,Holgate Caravan Park (o/s) 07:50 09:30 10:55 12:25 13:55 15:25 16:25 16:50 18:15 19:50

51 CARNFORTH - SILVERDALE via The Yealands, Silverdale Village (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator KIL KIL KIL KIL KIL KIL KIL KIL KIL KIL KIL KIL
Notes $ $ $,NSCH $,SCH $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $
SILVERDALE,Holgate Caravan Park (o/s) 06:55 07:25 07:52 07:52 09:02 09:32 11:02 12:32 14:02 16:52 18:22 19:52
SILVERDALE,Clevelands Avenue (by) 06:57 07:27 07:54 07:54 09:04 09:34 11:04 12:34 14:04 16:54 18:24 19:54
SILVERDALE,The Royal (opp) 07:00 07:30 07:57 07:57 09:07 09:37 11:07 12:37 14:07 16:57 18:27 19:57
SILVERDALE,Woodwell Lane (by) 07:03 07:33 08:00 08:00 09:10 09:40 11:10 12:40 14:10 17:00 18:30 20:00
SILVERDALE,The Row (by) 07:09 07:39 08:06 08:06 09:16 09:46 11:16 12:46 14:16 17:06 18:36 20:06
SILVERDALE,Railway Station (o/s) 07:12 07:42 08:09 08:09 09:19 09:49 11:19 12:49 14:19 17:09 18:39 20:09
YEALAND REDMAYNE,Triangle (by) ---- ---- 08:13 08:13 ---- 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:23 17:13 18:43 20:13
YEALAND CONYERS,New Inn (o/s) ---- ---- 08:18 08:18 ---- 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:28 17:18 18:48 20:16
WARTON,Croftlands (by) ---- ---- 08:23 08:23 ---- 10:03 11:33 13:03 14:33 17:23 18:53 20:21
CARNFORTH,War Memorial (Stop 3) ---- ---- 08:30 08:30 ---- 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40 17:30 19:00 20:27
CARNFORTH,New Street (Stop 8) ---- ---- 08:33 ---- ---- 10:13 11:43 13:13 14:43 17:33 19:03 ----
CARNFORTH,High School (o/s) ---- ---- ---- 08:35 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----

Saturday

Operator KIL KIL KIL KIL KIL KIL KIL KIL KIL KIL KIL
Notes $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $
SILVERDALE,Holgate Caravan Park (o/s) 06:55 07:25 07:52 09:02 09:32 11:02 12:32 14:02 16:52 18:22 19:52
SILVERDALE,Clevelands Avenue (by) 06:57 07:27 07:54 09:04 09:34 11:04 12:34 14:04 16:54 18:24 19:54
SILVERDALE,The Royal (opp) 07:00 07:30 07:57 09:07 09:37 11:07 12:37 14:07 16:57 18:27 19:57
SILVERDALE,Woodwell Lane (by) 07:03 07:33 08:00 09:10 09:40 11:10 12:40 14:10 17:00 18:30 20:00
SILVERDALE,The Row (by) 07:09 07:39 08:06 09:16 09:46 11:16 12:46 14:16 17:06 18:36 20:06
SILVERDALE,Railway Station (o/s) 07:12 07:42 08:09 09:19 09:49 11:19 12:49 14:19 17:09 18:39 20:09
YEALAND REDMAYNE,Triangle (by) ---- ---- 08:13 ---- 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:23 17:13 18:43 20:13
YEALAND CONYERS,New Inn (o/s) ---- ---- 08:18 ---- 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:28 17:18 18:48 20:16
WARTON,Croftlands (by) ---- ---- 08:23 ---- 10:03 11:33 13:03 14:33 17:23 18:53 20:21
CARNFORTH,War Memorial (Stop 3) ---- ---- 08:30 ---- 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40 17:30 19:00 20:27
CARNFORTH,New Street (Stop 8) ---- ---- 08:33 ---- 10:13 11:43 13:13 14:43 17:33 19:03 ----

Key