M5 BARNOLDSWICK - BURNLEY via Earby, Colne, Nelson (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR
Notes
Variations
BARNOLDSWICK,Station Road (by) ---- ---- ---- 06:00 ---- 06:40 ---- ---- 07:08 ---- ---- 07:38
LONG ING,Silentnight (o/s) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
EARBY,Bus Station (by) ---- ---- ---- 06:11 ---- 06:51 ---- ---- 07:20 ---- ---- 07:50
KELBROOK,Craven Heifer (opp) ---- ---- ---- 06:16 ---- 06:56 ---- ---- 07:25 ---- ---- 07:55
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 1) 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:24 06:57 07:06 07:12 07:27 07:36 07:55 08:02 08:06
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 1) ---- ---- ---- 06:27 ---- 07:07 ---- ---- 07:40 ---- ---- 08:10
COLNE,The Golden Ball (opp) 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:12 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:10 08:18
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:19 07:25 07:40 07:57 08:13 08:20 08:28
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:21 07:27 07:42 07:59 08:15 08:22 08:30
QUEENSGATE,The Prairie (opp) 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:22 07:32 07:39 07:54 08:11 08:27 08:34 08:42
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (opp) 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:22 07:32 07:39 07:54 08:11 08:27 08:34 08:42
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (opp) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 0) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:32 07:43 07:50 08:05 08:22 08:38 08:45 08:53
 
Operator BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR
Notes
Variations
BARNOLDSWICK,Station Road (by) ---- 08:13 ---- ---- 08:50 ---- 09:20 ---- 09:50 ---- 10:20 ----
LONG ING,Silentnight (o/s) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
EARBY,Bus Station (by) ---- 08:25 ---- ---- 09:02 ---- 09:32 ---- 10:02 ---- 10:32 ----
KELBROOK,Craven Heifer (opp) ---- 08:30 ---- ---- 09:07 ---- 09:37 ---- 10:07 ---- 10:37 ----
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 1) 08:27 08:41 09:02 09:12 09:17 09:35 09:47 10:05 10:17 10:35 10:47 11:05
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 1) ---- 08:45 ---- ---- 09:20 ---- 09:50 ---- 10:20 ---- 10:50 ----
COLNE,The Golden Ball (opp) 08:35 08:53 09:10 09:18 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 08:45 09:03 09:18 09:25 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 08:47 09:05 09:20 09:27 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20
QUEENSGATE,The Prairie (opp) 08:59 09:17 09:32 09:39 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (opp) 08:59 09:17 09:32 09:39 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (opp) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 0) 09:10 09:28 09:43 09:50 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43
 
Operator BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR
Notes
Variations
BARNOLDSWICK,Station Road (by) 10:50 ---- 11:20 ---- 11:50 ---- 12:20 ---- 12:50 ---- 13:20 ----
LONG ING,Silentnight (o/s) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
EARBY,Bus Station (by) 11:02 ---- 11:32 ---- 12:02 ---- 12:32 ---- 13:02 ---- 13:32 ----
KELBROOK,Craven Heifer (opp) 11:07 ---- 11:37 ---- 12:07 ---- 12:37 ---- 13:07 ---- 13:37 ----
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 1) 11:17 11:35 11:47 12:05 12:17 12:35 12:47 13:05 13:17 13:35 13:47 14:05
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 1) 11:20 ---- 11:50 ---- 12:20 ---- 12:50 ---- 13:20 ---- 13:50 ----
COLNE,The Golden Ball (opp) 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20
QUEENSGATE,The Prairie (opp) 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (opp) 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (opp) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 0) 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43
 
Operator BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR
Notes
Variations
BARNOLDSWICK,Station Road (by) 13:50 ---- 14:20 ---- 14:50 ---- 15:20 ---- 15:50 ---- 16:20 ----
LONG ING,Silentnight (o/s) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
EARBY,Bus Station (by) 14:02 ---- 14:32 ---- 15:02 ---- 15:32 ---- 16:02 ---- 16:32 ----
KELBROOK,Craven Heifer (opp) 14:07 ---- 14:37 ---- 15:07 ---- 15:37 ---- 16:07 ---- 16:37 ----
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 1) 14:17 14:35 14:47 15:05 15:17 15:34 15:47 16:04 16:17 16:34 16:47 17:00
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 1) 14:20 ---- 14:50 ---- 15:19 ---- 15:49 ---- 16:19 ---- 16:50 ----
COLNE,The Golden Ball (opp) 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:57 17:07
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:17
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:19
QUEENSGATE,The Prairie (opp) 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:34 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:32
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (opp) 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:34 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:32
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (opp) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 0) 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:45 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:43
 
Operator BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR
Notes
Variations NF F F
BARNOLDSWICK,Station Road (by) 16:52 ---- 17:27 17:57 18:40 19:12 ---- ---- 20:12 20:09 ---- 22:07
LONG ING,Silentnight (o/s) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 20:12 ---- ----
EARBY,Bus Station (by) 17:04 ---- 17:39 18:09 18:51 19:23 ---- ---- 20:23 20:23 ---- 22:18
KELBROOK,Craven Heifer (opp) 17:09 ---- 17:44 18:14 18:56 19:28 ---- ---- 20:28 20:28 ---- 22:23
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 1) 17:19 17:30 17:54 18:24 19:04 19:36 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:36 22:12 22:31
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 1) 17:22 ---- 17:57 18:27 19:07 19:37 ---- ---- 20:37 20:37 ---- 22:32
COLNE,The Golden Ball (opp) 17:29 17:37 18:04 18:32 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:42 22:17 22:37
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 17:39 17:47 18:11 18:38 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:33 20:48 20:48 22:23 22:43
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 17:41 17:49 18:13 18:40 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:35 20:50 20:50 22:25 22:45
QUEENSGATE,The Prairie (opp) 17:54 18:02 18:23 18:48 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:43 20:58 20:58 22:33 22:53
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (opp) 17:54 18:02 18:23 18:48 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:43 20:58 20:58 22:33 22:53
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (opp) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 0) 18:05 18:13 18:32 18:57 19:37 20:07 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:07 22:42 23:02
 
Operator BPTR BPTR
Notes
Variations NF
BARNOLDSWICK,Station Road (by) 22:04 23:29
LONG ING,Silentnight (o/s) 22:07 ----
EARBY,Bus Station (by) 22:18 23:39
KELBROOK,Craven Heifer (opp) 22:23 23:43
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 1) 22:31 23:51
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 1) 22:32 23:52
COLNE,The Golden Ball (opp) 22:37 23:57
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 22:43 00:02
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 22:45 ----
QUEENSGATE,The Prairie (opp) 22:53 00:09
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (opp) 22:53 00:10
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (opp) ---- ----
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 0) 23:02 ----

Saturday

Operator BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR
Notes
Variations
BARNOLDSWICK,Station Road (by) ---- ---- 06:47 ---- 07:17 ---- 07:47 08:17 ---- ---- 08:50 ----
EARBY,Bus Station (by) ---- ---- 06:59 ---- 07:29 ---- 07:59 08:29 ---- ---- 09:02 ----
KELBROOK,Craven Heifer (opp) ---- ---- 07:04 ---- 07:34 ---- 08:04 08:34 ---- ---- 09:07 ----
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 1) 05:57 06:27 07:14 07:37 07:44 08:07 08:14 08:44 09:05 09:12 09:17 09:35
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 1) ---- ---- 07:17 ---- 07:47 ---- 08:17 08:47 ---- ---- 09:20 ----
COLNE,The Golden Ball (opp) 06:02 06:32 07:23 07:43 07:53 08:13 08:23 08:53 09:11 09:18 09:26 09:41
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 06:08 06:38 07:30 07:50 08:00 08:20 08:30 09:00 09:18 09:25 09:33 09:48
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 06:10 06:40 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:22 08:32 09:02 09:20 09:27 09:35 09:50
QUEENSGATE,The Prairie (opp) 06:18 06:48 07:44 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:44 09:14 09:32 09:39 09:47 10:02
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (opp) 06:18 06:48 07:44 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:44 09:14 09:32 09:39 09:47 10:02
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (opp) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 0) 06:25 06:55 07:55 08:15 08:25 08:45 08:55 09:25 09:43 09:50 09:58 10:13
 
Operator BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR
Notes
Variations
BARNOLDSWICK,Station Road (by) 09:20 ---- 09:50 ---- 10:20 ---- 10:50 ---- 11:20 ---- 11:50 ----
EARBY,Bus Station (by) 09:32 ---- 10:02 ---- 10:32 ---- 11:02 ---- 11:32 ---- 12:02 ----
KELBROOK,Craven Heifer (opp) 09:37 ---- 10:07 ---- 10:37 ---- 11:07 ---- 11:37 ---- 12:07 ----
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 1) 09:47 10:05 10:17 10:35 10:47 11:05 11:17 11:35 11:47 12:05 12:17 12:35
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 1) 09:50 ---- 10:20 ---- 10:50 ---- 11:20 ---- 11:50 ---- 12:20 ----
COLNE,The Golden Ball (opp) 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50
QUEENSGATE,The Prairie (opp) 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (opp) 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (opp) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 0) 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13
 
Operator BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR
Notes
Variations
BARNOLDSWICK,Station Road (by) 12:20 ---- 12:50 ---- 13:20 ---- 13:50 ---- 14:20 ---- 14:50 ----
EARBY,Bus Station (by) 12:32 ---- 13:02 ---- 13:32 ---- 14:02 ---- 14:32 ---- 15:02 ----
KELBROOK,Craven Heifer (opp) 12:37 ---- 13:07 ---- 13:37 ---- 14:07 ---- 14:37 ---- 15:07 ----
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 1) 12:47 13:05 13:17 13:35 13:47 14:05 14:17 14:35 14:47 15:05 15:17 15:35
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 1) 12:50 ---- 13:20 ---- 13:50 ---- 14:20 ---- 14:50 ---- 15:20 ----
COLNE,The Golden Ball (opp) 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50
QUEENSGATE,The Prairie (opp) 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (opp) 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (opp) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 0) 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13
 
Operator BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR
Notes
Variations
BARNOLDSWICK,Station Road (by) 15:20 ---- 15:50 ---- 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:42 19:12 ---- ----
EARBY,Bus Station (by) 15:32 ---- 16:02 ---- 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:53 19:23 ---- ----
KELBROOK,Craven Heifer (opp) 15:37 ---- 16:07 ---- 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:58 19:28 ---- ----
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 1) 15:47 16:05 16:17 16:35 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:06 19:36 20:07 20:22
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 1) 15:50 ---- 16:20 ---- 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:07 19:37 ---- ----
COLNE,The Golden Ball (opp) 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:27 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:27
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:05 17:35 18:03 18:33 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:33
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:07 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:35
QUEENSGATE,The Prairie (opp) 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:19 17:49 18:13 18:43 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:43
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (opp) 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:19 17:49 18:13 18:43 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:43
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (opp) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 0) 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:30 18:00 18:22 18:52 19:37 20:07 20:37 20:52
 
Operator BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR
Notes
Variations
BARNOLDSWICK,Station Road (by) 20:12 ---- 22:07 23:29
EARBY,Bus Station (by) 20:23 ---- 22:18 23:39
KELBROOK,Craven Heifer (opp) 20:28 ---- 22:23 23:43
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 1) 20:36 22:12 22:31 23:51
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 1) 20:37 ---- 22:32 23:52
COLNE,The Golden Ball (opp) 20:42 22:17 22:37 23:57
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 20:48 22:23 22:43 00:02
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 20:50 22:25 22:45 ----
QUEENSGATE,The Prairie (opp) 20:58 22:33 22:53 00:09
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (opp) 20:58 22:33 22:53 00:10
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (opp) ---- ---- ---- ----
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 0) 21:07 22:42 23:02 ----

Sunday

Operator BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR
Notes
Variations
BARNOLDSWICK,Station Road (by) ---- ---- ---- 09:06 ---- ---- ---- 10:06 ---- 11:06 ---- ----
EARBY,Bus Station (by) ---- ---- ---- 09:17 ---- ---- ---- 10:17 ---- 11:17 ---- ----
KELBROOK,Craven Heifer (opp) ---- ---- ---- 09:22 ---- ---- ---- 10:22 ---- 11:22 ---- ----
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 1) 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:31 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:31 11:04 11:31 11:49 12:04
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 1) ---- ---- ---- 09:34 ---- ---- ---- 10:34 ---- 11:34 ---- ----
COLNE,The Golden Ball (opp) 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 11:10 11:40 11:55 12:10
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:02 12:17
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:04 12:19
QUEENSGATE,The Prairie (opp) 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:14 12:29
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (opp) 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:14 12:29
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (opp) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 0) 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:23 12:38
 
Operator BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR
Notes
Variations
BARNOLDSWICK,Station Road (by) ---- 12:06 ---- 13:06 ---- ---- ---- 14:06 ---- 15:06 ---- ----
EARBY,Bus Station (by) ---- 12:17 ---- 13:17 ---- ---- ---- 14:17 ---- 15:17 ---- ----
KELBROOK,Craven Heifer (opp) ---- 12:22 ---- 13:22 ---- ---- ---- 14:22 ---- 15:22 ---- ----
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 1) 12:19 12:31 13:04 13:31 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:31 15:04 15:31 15:49 16:04
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 1) ---- 12:34 ---- 13:34 ---- ---- ---- 14:34 ---- 15:34 ---- ----
COLNE,The Golden Ball (opp) 12:25 12:40 13:10 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 15:10 15:40 15:55 16:10
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 12:32 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:02 16:17
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 12:34 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:04 16:19
QUEENSGATE,The Prairie (opp) 12:44 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:14 16:29
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (opp) 12:44 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:14 16:29
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (opp) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 0) 12:53 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:23 16:38
 
Operator BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR
Notes
Variations
BARNOLDSWICK,Station Road (by) ---- 16:06 ---- 17:12 ---- ---- ---- 18:12 18:57 ---- 19:57 20:57
EARBY,Bus Station (by) ---- 16:17 ---- 17:23 ---- ---- ---- 18:23 19:08 ---- 20:08 21:08
KELBROOK,Craven Heifer (opp) ---- 16:22 ---- 17:28 ---- ---- ---- 18:28 19:13 ---- 20:13 21:13
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 1) 16:19 16:31 17:07 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 19:21 19:52 20:21 21:21
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 1) ---- 16:34 ---- 17:37 ---- ---- ---- 18:37 19:22 ---- 20:22 21:22
COLNE,The Golden Ball (opp) 16:25 16:40 17:12 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 16:32 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 16:34 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35
QUEENSGATE,The Prairie (opp) 16:44 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (opp) 16:44 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (opp) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 0) 16:53 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52
 
Operator BPTR BPTR BPTR
Notes
Variations
BARNOLDSWICK,Station Road (by) ---- 22:07 ----
EARBY,Bus Station (by) ---- 22:18 ----
KELBROOK,Craven Heifer (opp) ---- 22:23 ----
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 1) 22:02 22:31 23:02
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 1) ---- 22:32 ----
COLNE,The Golden Ball (opp) 22:07 22:37 23:07
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 22:13 22:43 23:13
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 3) 22:15 22:45 23:15
QUEENSGATE,The Prairie (opp) 22:23 22:53 23:23
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (opp) 22:23 22:53 23:24
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (opp) ---- ---- ----
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 0) 22:32 23:02 ----

M5 BARNOLDSWICK - BURNLEY via Earby, Colne, Nelson (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 2) ---- 04:50 ---- 06:00 06:30 ---- 06:55 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:27
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (by) 04:26 04:56 ---- 06:06 06:36 06:58 07:03 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:36
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 7) 04:35 05:05 ---- 06:15 06:45 07:08 07:14 07:45 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:50
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 7) 04:36 05:06 ---- 06:16 06:46 07:09 07:17 07:47 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:52
COLNE,The Golden Ball (o/s) 04:41 05:11 ---- 06:21 06:51 07:15 07:23 07:53 08:10 08:29 08:44 09:00
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 04:48 05:18 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:23 07:31 08:01 08:20 08:39 08:54 09:08
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 4) ---- 05:19 ---- 06:33 07:03 ---- 07:33 08:03 ---- 08:41 ---- 09:11
KELBROOK,Craven Heifer (by) ---- 05:27 06:07 06:41 07:12 ---- 07:42 08:13 ---- 08:50 ---- 09:20
EARBY,Bus Station (by) ---- 05:32 06:12 06:46 07:17 ---- 07:47 08:19 ---- 08:55 ---- 09:25
LONG ING,Silentnight (o/s) ---- 05:42 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
BARNOLDSWICK,Fernlea Avenue (by) ---- 05:45 06:23 06:57 07:28 ---- 07:59 08:32 ---- 09:06 ---- 09:36
 
Operator BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 2) 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (by) 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 7) 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 7) 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53
COLNE,The Golden Ball (o/s) 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 4) ---- 09:41 ---- 10:11 ---- 10:41 ---- 11:11 ---- 11:41 ---- 12:11
KELBROOK,Craven Heifer (by) ---- 09:50 ---- 10:20 ---- 10:50 ---- 11:20 ---- 11:50 ---- 12:20
EARBY,Bus Station (by) ---- 09:55 ---- 10:25 ---- 10:55 ---- 11:25 ---- 11:55 ---- 12:25
LONG ING,Silentnight (o/s) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
BARNOLDSWICK,Fernlea Avenue (by) ---- 10:06 ---- 10:36 ---- 11:06 ---- 11:36 ---- 12:06 ---- 12:36
 
Operator BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 2) 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (by) 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 7) 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 7) 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53
COLNE,The Golden Ball (o/s) 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:01
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:10
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 4) ---- 12:41 ---- 13:11 ---- 13:41 ---- 14:11 ---- 14:41 ---- 15:13
KELBROOK,Craven Heifer (by) ---- 12:50 ---- 13:20 ---- 13:50 ---- 14:20 ---- 14:50 ---- 15:22
EARBY,Bus Station (by) ---- 12:55 ---- 13:25 ---- 13:55 ---- 14:25 ---- 14:55 ---- 15:27
LONG ING,Silentnight (o/s) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
BARNOLDSWICK,Fernlea Avenue (by) ---- 13:06 ---- 13:36 ---- 14:06 ---- 14:36 ---- 15:06 ---- 15:38
 
Operator BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 2) 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:07 16:30 16:37 16:45 17:00 17:07
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (by) 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:17 16:40 16:47 16:55 17:10 17:17
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 7) 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:08 16:24 16:31 16:54 17:01 17:09 17:24 17:31
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 7) 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:10 16:26 16:33 16:56 17:03 17:11 17:26 17:33
COLNE,The Golden Ball (o/s) 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:18 16:34 16:41 17:04 17:11 17:19 17:34 17:41
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:27 16:44 16:51 17:14 17:21 17:29 17:44 17:51
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 4) ---- 15:43 ---- 16:13 ---- 16:47 ---- 17:17 ---- ---- ---- 17:54
KELBROOK,Craven Heifer (by) ---- 15:52 ---- 16:22 ---- 16:56 ---- 17:26 ---- ---- ---- 18:03
EARBY,Bus Station (by) ---- 15:57 ---- 16:27 ---- 17:01 ---- 17:31 ---- ---- ---- 18:08
LONG ING,Silentnight (o/s) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
BARNOLDSWICK,Fernlea Avenue (by) ---- 16:08 ---- 16:38 ---- 17:12 ---- 17:42 ---- ---- ---- 18:19
 
Operator BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 2) 17:30 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:43 20:58 21:28 22:28 22:58
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (by) 17:40 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:05
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 7) 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:19 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:59 21:14 21:44 22:44 23:14
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 7) 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:21 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:01 21:16 21:46 22:46 23:16
COLNE,The Golden Ball (o/s) 18:04 18:12 18:19 18:26 19:06 19:21 19:36 20:06 21:21 21:51 22:51 23:21
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 18:14 18:19 18:26 18:33 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:13 21:28 21:58 22:58 23:28
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 4) ---- ---- 18:29 ---- ---- 19:29 ---- ---- 21:29 ---- 22:59 ----
KELBROOK,Craven Heifer (by) ---- ---- 18:37 ---- ---- 19:37 ---- ---- 21:37 ---- 23:07 ----
EARBY,Bus Station (by) ---- ---- 18:42 ---- ---- 19:42 ---- ---- 21:42 ---- 23:12 ----
LONG ING,Silentnight (o/s) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
BARNOLDSWICK,Fernlea Avenue (by) ---- ---- 18:53 ---- ---- 19:53 ---- ---- 21:53 ---- 23:23 ----

Saturday

Operator BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 2) 05:30 ---- ---- ---- ---- 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (by) 05:36 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 7) 05:45 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 7) 05:46 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38
COLNE,The Golden Ball (o/s) 05:51 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 05:59 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 06:01 06:46 07:16 07:45 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 ---- 10:41 ----
KELBROOK,Craven Heifer (by) 06:09 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 ---- 10:50 ----
EARBY,Bus Station (by) 06:14 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 ---- 10:55 ----
BARNOLDSWICK,Fernlea Avenue (by) 06:25 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 ---- 11:06 ----
 
Operator BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 2) 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (by) 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 7) 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 7) 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38
COLNE,The Golden Ball (o/s) 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 11:11 ---- 11:41 ---- 12:11 ---- 12:41 ---- 13:11 ---- 13:41 ----
KELBROOK,Craven Heifer (by) 11:20 ---- 11:50 ---- 12:20 ---- 12:50 ---- 13:20 ---- 13:50 ----
EARBY,Bus Station (by) 11:25 ---- 11:55 ---- 12:25 ---- 12:55 ---- 13:25 ---- 13:55 ----
BARNOLDSWICK,Fernlea Avenue (by) 11:36 ---- 12:06 ---- 12:36 ---- 13:06 ---- 13:36 ---- 14:06 ----
 
Operator BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 2) 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:07
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (by) 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:16
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 7) 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:28
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 7) 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:30
COLNE,The Golden Ball (o/s) 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:37
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:45
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 14:11 ---- 14:41 ---- 15:11 ---- 15:41 ---- 16:11 ---- 16:41 ----
KELBROOK,Craven Heifer (by) 14:20 ---- 14:50 ---- 15:20 ---- 15:50 ---- 16:20 ---- 16:50 ----
EARBY,Bus Station (by) 14:25 ---- 14:55 ---- 15:25 ---- 15:55 ---- 16:25 ---- 16:55 ----
BARNOLDSWICK,Fernlea Avenue (by) 14:36 ---- 15:06 ---- 15:36 ---- 16:06 ---- 16:36 ---- 17:06 ----
 
Operator BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 2) 16:30 16:37 16:45 17:00 17:07 17:33 17:43 17:58 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:43
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (by) 16:39 16:46 16:54 17:09 17:16 17:42 17:52 18:05 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 7) 16:51 16:58 17:06 17:21 17:28 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:59
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 7) 16:53 17:00 17:08 17:23 17:30 17:56 18:06 18:16 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:01
COLNE,The Golden Ball (o/s) 17:00 17:07 17:15 17:30 17:37 18:03 18:13 18:21 19:06 19:21 19:36 20:06
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 17:08 17:15 17:23 17:38 17:45 18:11 18:21 18:28 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:13
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 17:11 ---- ---- ---- 17:48 ---- ---- 18:29 ---- 19:29 ---- ----
KELBROOK,Craven Heifer (by) 17:20 ---- ---- ---- 17:57 ---- ---- 18:37 ---- 19:37 ---- ----
EARBY,Bus Station (by) 17:25 ---- ---- ---- 18:02 ---- ---- 18:42 ---- 19:42 ---- ----
BARNOLDSWICK,Fernlea Avenue (by) 17:36 ---- ---- ---- 18:13 ---- ---- 18:53 ---- 19:53 ---- ----
 
Operator BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 2) 20:58 21:28 22:28 22:58
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (by) 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:05
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 7) 21:14 21:44 22:44 23:14
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 7) 21:16 21:46 22:46 23:16
COLNE,The Golden Ball (o/s) 21:21 21:51 22:51 23:21
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 21:28 21:58 22:58 23:28
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 21:29 ---- 22:59 ----
KELBROOK,Craven Heifer (by) 21:37 ---- 23:07 ----
EARBY,Bus Station (by) 21:42 ---- 23:12 ----
BARNOLDSWICK,Fernlea Avenue (by) 21:53 ---- 23:23 ----

Sunday

Operator BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:28 07:58 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (by) 07:35 08:05 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:44 08:14 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:46 08:16 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04
COLNE,The Golden Ball (o/s) 07:51 08:21 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:58 08:28 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:31 11:01 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 4) ---- 08:29 09:29 ---- ---- ---- 10:33 ---- 11:33 ---- ---- ----
KELBROOK,Craven Heifer (by) ---- 08:37 09:37 ---- ---- ---- 10:41 ---- 11:41 ---- ---- ----
EARBY,Bus Station (by) ---- 08:42 09:42 ---- ---- ---- 10:46 ---- 11:46 ---- ---- ----
BARNOLDSWICK,Fernlea Avenue (by) ---- 08:53 09:53 ---- ---- ---- 10:57 ---- 11:57 ---- ---- ----
 
Operator BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 2) 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (by) 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 7) 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 7) 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04
COLNE,The Golden Ball (o/s) 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 12:31 13:01 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:01 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 12:33 ---- 13:33 ---- ---- ---- 14:33 ---- 15:33 ---- ---- ----
KELBROOK,Craven Heifer (by) 12:41 ---- 13:41 ---- ---- ---- 14:41 ---- 15:41 ---- ---- ----
EARBY,Bus Station (by) 12:46 ---- 13:46 ---- ---- ---- 14:46 ---- 15:46 ---- ---- ----
BARNOLDSWICK,Fernlea Avenue (by) 12:57 ---- 13:57 ---- ---- ---- 14:57 ---- 15:57 ---- ---- ----
 
Operator BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 2) 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:58
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (by) 16:06 16:36 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:20 19:35 20:05
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 7) 16:17 16:47 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:14
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 7) 16:19 16:49 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:16
COLNE,The Golden Ball (o/s) 16:24 16:54 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:21
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 16:31 17:01 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:28
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 16:33 ---- 17:29 ---- ---- ---- 18:29 ---- 19:29 ---- ---- 20:29
KELBROOK,Craven Heifer (by) 16:41 ---- 17:37 ---- ---- ---- 18:37 ---- 19:37 ---- ---- 20:37
EARBY,Bus Station (by) 16:46 ---- 17:42 ---- ---- ---- 18:42 ---- 19:42 ---- ---- 20:42
BARNOLDSWICK,Fernlea Avenue (by) 16:57 ---- 17:53 ---- ---- ---- 18:53 ---- 19:53 ---- ---- 20:53
 
Operator BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR BPTR
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 2) 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58
QUEENSGATE,Queensgate Depot (by) 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 7) 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 7) 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
COLNE,The Golden Ball (o/s) 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 4) 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 4) ---- 21:29 ---- ---- ---- ----
KELBROOK,Craven Heifer (by) ---- 21:37 ---- ---- ---- ----
EARBY,Bus Station (by) ---- 21:42 ---- ---- ---- ----
BARNOLDSWICK,Fernlea Avenue (by) ---- 21:53 ---- ---- ---- ----

Key