4 ACCRINGTON - MERLIN DRIVE- ACCRINGTON (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator NWBT NWBT NWBT
Notes
Variations
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 7) 09:40 10:40 12:40
SPRING HILL,Spring Hill Club (opp) 09:47 10:47 12:47
OSWALDTWISTLE,Merlin Drive (by) 09:55 10:55 12:55
BROADFIELD,Yew Tree Drive (by) 09:58 10:58 12:58
SPRING HILL,Lonsdale Street (by) 10:05 11:05 13:05
ACCRINGTON,Market (by) 10:10 11:10 13:10
ACCRINGTON,Broadway (by) 10:11 11:11 13:11
ACCRINGTON,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 10:12 11:12 13:12

Key