33 MORECAMBE - MORECAMBE via Branksome, Beaufort Road, Oak Avenue, Marine Road (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator KLCO KLCO KLCO KLCO KLCO KLCO KLCO KLCO KLCO KLCO KLCO
Notes $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $,NSCH $,NSCH $,NSCH $
Variations
MORECAMBE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 09:20 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40
MORECAMBE,Euston Road School (Stop C) 09:22 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42
BRANKSOME,Kentmere Grove (by) 09:29 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49
WHITE LUND,Homfray Avenue (opp) 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:52
BARE,Beaufort Road (by) 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:38 16:18 16:58
BARE,Oak Avenue (opp) 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:03
MORECAMBE,Clock Tower (opp) 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:30 ----
MORECAMBE,Festival Market (by) 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:34 ----
MORECAMBE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35 ----

Saturday

Operator KLCO KLCO KLCO KLCO KLCO KLCO KLCO KLCO KLCO KLCO KLCO
Notes $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $ $
Variations
MORECAMBE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 09:20 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40
MORECAMBE,Euston Road School (Stop C) 09:22 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42
BRANKSOME,Kentmere Grove (by) 09:29 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49
WHITE LUND,Homfray Avenue (opp) 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:52
BARE,Beaufort Road (by) 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:38 16:18 16:58
BARE,Oak Avenue (opp) 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:03
MORECAMBE,Clock Tower (opp) 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:30 ----
MORECAMBE,Festival Market (by) 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:34 ----
MORECAMBE,Bus Station (Stand 3) 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35 ----

Key