4B ACCRINGTON - FERN GORE - MERLIN DRIVE- ACCRINGTON (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator NWBT NWBT NWBT NWBT NWBT NWBT
Notes
Variations
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 7) ---- 13:20 14:00 14:45 15:30 16:10
FERN GORE,Shops (by) 08:39 13:25 14:05 14:50 15:35 16:15
SPRING HILL,Spring Hill Club (opp) 08:42 13:30 14:10 14:55 15:40 16:20
OSWALDTWISTLE,Merlin Drive (by) 08:50 13:37 14:17 15:02 15:47 16:27
BROADFIELD,Yew Tree Drive (by) 08:53 13:41 14:21 15:06 15:51 16:31
SPRING HILL,Lonsdale Street (by) 09:00 13:48 14:28 15:13 15:58 16:38
ACCRINGTON,Market (by) 09:05 ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
ACCRINGTON,Broadway (by) 09:06 ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
ACCRINGTON,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 09:07 13:55 14:35 15:20 16:05 16:45

Key