592 HALIFAX - BURNLEY via Hebden Bridge, Portsmouth (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD
Notes
Variations
HALIFAX TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand A6) ---- 05:05 05:20 ---- 05:35 ---- 06:05 06:20 06:50 ---- 07:05 07:20
FRIENDLY,Burnley Rd Blackwall Lane (opp) ---- 05:15 05:30 ---- 05:45 ---- 06:20 06:35 07:05 ---- 07:20 07:35
MYTHOLMROYD,The Dusty Miller PH (opp) ---- 05:25 05:40 ---- 05:55 ---- 06:34 06:49 07:19 ---- 07:34 07:49
HEBDEN BRIDGE,New Road (stop HB5) ---- 05:32 05:47 ---- 06:02 ---- 06:44 06:59 07:29 ---- 07:44 07:59
EASTWOOD,Halifax Rd Eastwood Lane () ---- 05:37 05:52 ---- 06:07 ---- 06:50 07:05 07:35 ---- 07:50 08:05
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand C) ---- ---- 06:02 ---- 06:17 ---- ---- 07:15 07:45 ---- ---- 08:15
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand E) 05:15 05:47 ---- 06:20 ---- 06:45 07:00 ---- ---- 07:40 08:00 ----
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand E) ---- 05:52 ---- ---- ---- ---- 07:05 ---- ---- ---- 08:05 ----
PORTSMOUTH,Portsmouth () 05:27 06:04 ---- 06:35 ---- 06:57 07:20 ---- ---- 07:55 08:20 ----
MERECLOUGH,Fighting Cocks (opp) 05:36 06:13 ---- 06:43 ---- 07:06 07:28 ---- ---- 08:03 08:28 ----
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 3) 05:48 06:25 ---- 06:55 ---- 07:18 07:40 ---- ---- 08:15 08:40 ----
 
Operator FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD
Notes
Variations
HALIFAX TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand A6) 07:50 ---- 08:05 08:20 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:50 11:05
FRIENDLY,Burnley Rd Blackwall Lane (opp) 08:05 ---- 08:20 08:35 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:05 10:20 10:35 11:05 11:20
MYTHOLMROYD,The Dusty Miller PH (opp) 08:19 ---- 08:34 08:49 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:19 11:34
HEBDEN BRIDGE,New Road (stop HB5) 08:29 ---- 08:44 08:59 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:29 11:44
EASTWOOD,Halifax Rd Eastwood Lane () 08:35 ---- 08:50 09:05 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:35 11:50
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand C) 08:45 ---- ---- 09:15 09:45 ---- 10:15 10:45 ---- 11:15 11:45 ----
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand E) ---- 08:40 09:00 ---- ---- 10:00 ---- ---- 11:00 ---- ---- 12:00
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand E) ---- ---- 09:05 ---- ---- 10:05 ---- ---- 11:05 ---- ---- 12:05
PORTSMOUTH,Portsmouth () ---- 08:55 09:20 ---- ---- 10:20 ---- ---- 11:20 ---- ---- 12:20
MERECLOUGH,Fighting Cocks (opp) ---- 09:03 09:28 ---- ---- 10:28 ---- ---- 11:28 ---- ---- 12:28
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- 09:15 09:40 ---- ---- 10:40 ---- ---- 11:40 ---- ---- 12:40
 
Operator FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD
Notes
Variations
HALIFAX TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand A6) 11:20 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:50 ---- 14:05 14:20 14:50
FRIENDLY,Burnley Rd Blackwall Lane (opp) 11:35 12:05 12:20 12:35 13:05 13:20 13:35 14:05 ---- 14:20 14:35 15:05
MYTHOLMROYD,The Dusty Miller PH (opp) 11:49 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:19 ---- 14:34 14:49 15:19
HEBDEN BRIDGE,New Road (stop HB5) 11:59 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:29 ---- 14:44 14:59 15:29
EASTWOOD,Halifax Rd Eastwood Lane () 12:05 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:35 ---- 14:50 15:05 15:35
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand C) 12:15 12:45 ---- 13:15 13:45 ---- 14:15 14:45 ---- ---- 15:15 15:45
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand E) ---- ---- 13:00 ---- ---- 14:00 ---- ---- 14:40 15:00 ---- ----
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand E) ---- ---- 13:05 ---- ---- 14:05 ---- ---- ---- 15:05 ---- ----
PORTSMOUTH,Portsmouth () ---- ---- 13:20 ---- ---- 14:20 ---- ---- 14:55 15:20 ---- ----
MERECLOUGH,Fighting Cocks (opp) ---- ---- 13:28 ---- ---- 14:28 ---- ---- 15:03 15:28 ---- ----
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- ---- 13:40 ---- ---- 14:40 ---- ---- 15:15 15:40 ---- ----
 
Operator FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD
Notes
Variations
HALIFAX TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand A6) ---- 15:05 15:20 15:50 ---- 16:05 16:20 16:50 ---- 17:05 17:20 17:50
FRIENDLY,Burnley Rd Blackwall Lane (opp) ---- 15:20 15:35 16:05 ---- 16:20 16:35 17:05 ---- 17:20 17:35 18:05
MYTHOLMROYD,The Dusty Miller PH (opp) ---- 15:34 15:49 16:19 ---- 16:34 16:49 17:19 ---- 17:34 17:49 18:19
HEBDEN BRIDGE,New Road (stop HB5) ---- 15:44 15:59 16:29 ---- 16:44 16:59 17:29 ---- 17:44 17:59 18:29
EASTWOOD,Halifax Rd Eastwood Lane () ---- 15:50 16:05 16:35 ---- 16:50 17:05 17:35 ---- 17:50 18:05 18:35
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand C) ---- ---- 16:15 16:45 ---- ---- 17:15 17:45 ---- ---- 18:15 18:45
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand E) 15:40 16:00 ---- ---- 16:40 17:00 ---- ---- 17:40 18:00 ---- ----
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand E) ---- 16:05 ---- ---- ---- 17:05 ---- ---- ---- 18:05 ---- ----
PORTSMOUTH,Portsmouth () 15:55 16:20 ---- ---- 16:55 17:20 ---- ---- 17:55 18:20 ---- ----
MERECLOUGH,Fighting Cocks (opp) 16:03 16:28 ---- ---- 17:03 17:28 ---- ---- 18:03 18:28 ---- ----
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 3) 16:15 16:40 ---- ---- 17:15 17:40 ---- ---- 18:15 18:40 ---- ----
 
Operator FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD
Notes
Variations
HALIFAX TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand A6) 18:05 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:15
FRIENDLY,Burnley Rd Blackwall Lane (opp) 18:20 18:35 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:27
MYTHOLMROYD,The Dusty Miller PH (opp) 18:34 18:49 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:38
HEBDEN BRIDGE,New Road (stop HB5) 18:44 18:59 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:45
EASTWOOD,Halifax Rd Eastwood Lane () 18:50 19:05 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:50
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand C) ---- 19:15 ---- ---- ---- ---- 00:00
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand E) 19:00 ---- 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 ----
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand E) 19:05 ---- 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 ----
PORTSMOUTH,Portsmouth () 19:20 ---- 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 ----
MERECLOUGH,Fighting Cocks (opp) 19:28 ---- 20:33 21:33 22:33 ---- ----
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 3) 19:40 ---- 20:45 21:45 22:45 ---- ----

Saturday

Operator FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD
Notes
Variations
HALIFAX TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand A6) ---- 05:20 ---- 06:05 07:05 08:15 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:50 10:05 10:20
FRIENDLY,Burnley Rd Blackwall Lane (opp) ---- 05:30 ---- 06:20 07:20 08:30 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:05 10:20 10:35
MYTHOLMROYD,The Dusty Miller PH (opp) ---- 05:40 ---- 06:34 07:34 08:44 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:19 10:34 10:49
HEBDEN BRIDGE,New Road (stop HB5) ---- 05:47 ---- 06:44 07:44 08:54 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:29 10:44 10:59
EASTWOOD,Halifax Rd Eastwood Lane () ---- 05:52 ---- 06:50 07:50 09:00 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:35 10:50 11:05
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand C) ---- 06:02 ---- ---- ---- ---- 09:45 ---- 10:15 10:45 ---- 11:15
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand E) 05:15 ---- 06:20 07:00 08:00 09:10 ---- 10:00 ---- ---- 11:00 ----
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand E) ---- ---- ---- 07:05 08:05 09:15 ---- 10:05 ---- ---- 11:05 ----
PORTSMOUTH,Portsmouth () 05:27 ---- 06:32 07:20 08:20 09:30 ---- 10:20 ---- ---- 11:20 ----
MERECLOUGH,Fighting Cocks (opp) 05:36 ---- 06:41 07:28 08:28 09:38 ---- 10:28 ---- ---- 11:28 ----
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 3) 05:48 ---- 06:53 07:40 08:40 09:50 ---- 10:40 ---- ---- 11:40 ----
 
Operator FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD
Notes
Variations
HALIFAX TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand A6) 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:50 14:05 14:20
FRIENDLY,Burnley Rd Blackwall Lane (opp) 11:05 11:20 11:35 12:05 12:20 12:35 13:05 13:20 13:35 14:05 14:20 14:35
MYTHOLMROYD,The Dusty Miller PH (opp) 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:19 14:34 14:49
HEBDEN BRIDGE,New Road (stop HB5) 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:29 14:44 14:59
EASTWOOD,Halifax Rd Eastwood Lane () 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:35 14:50 15:05
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand C) 11:45 ---- 12:15 12:45 ---- 13:15 13:45 ---- 14:15 14:45 ---- 15:15
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand E) ---- 12:00 ---- ---- 13:00 ---- ---- 14:00 ---- ---- 15:00 ----
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand E) ---- 12:05 ---- ---- 13:05 ---- ---- 14:05 ---- ---- 15:05 ----
PORTSMOUTH,Portsmouth () ---- 12:20 ---- ---- 13:20 ---- ---- 14:20 ---- ---- 15:20 ----
MERECLOUGH,Fighting Cocks (opp) ---- 12:28 ---- ---- 13:28 ---- ---- 14:28 ---- ---- 15:28 ----
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- 12:40 ---- ---- 13:40 ---- ---- 14:40 ---- ---- 15:40 ----
 
Operator FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD
Notes
Variations
HALIFAX TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand A6) 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:50 17:05 18:05 19:20 20:20 21:20
FRIENDLY,Burnley Rd Blackwall Lane (opp) 15:05 15:20 15:35 16:05 16:20 16:35 17:05 17:20 18:20 19:32 20:32 21:32
MYTHOLMROYD,The Dusty Miller PH (opp) 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:19 17:34 18:34 19:43 20:43 21:43
HEBDEN BRIDGE,New Road (stop HB5) 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:29 17:44 18:44 19:50 20:50 21:50
EASTWOOD,Halifax Rd Eastwood Lane () 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:35 17:50 18:50 19:55 20:55 21:55
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand C) 15:45 ---- 16:15 16:45 ---- 17:15 17:45 ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand E) ---- 16:00 ---- ---- 17:00 ---- ---- 18:00 19:00 20:05 21:05 22:05
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand E) ---- 16:05 ---- ---- 17:05 ---- ---- 18:05 19:05 20:10 21:10 22:10
PORTSMOUTH,Portsmouth () ---- 16:20 ---- ---- 17:20 ---- ---- 18:20 19:20 20:25 21:25 22:25
MERECLOUGH,Fighting Cocks (opp) ---- 16:28 ---- ---- 17:28 ---- ---- 18:28 19:28 20:33 21:33 22:33
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- 16:40 ---- ---- 17:40 ---- ---- 18:40 19:40 20:45 21:45 22:45
 
Operator FHUD FHUD
Notes
Variations
HALIFAX TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand A6) 22:20 23:15
FRIENDLY,Burnley Rd Blackwall Lane (opp) 22:32 23:27
MYTHOLMROYD,The Dusty Miller PH (opp) 22:43 23:38
HEBDEN BRIDGE,New Road (stop HB5) 22:50 23:45
EASTWOOD,Halifax Rd Eastwood Lane () 22:55 23:50
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand C) ---- 00:00
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand E) 23:05 ----
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand E) 23:10 ----
PORTSMOUTH,Portsmouth () 23:25 ----
MERECLOUGH,Fighting Cocks (opp) ---- ----
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- ----

Sunday

Operator FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD
Notes
Variations
HALIFAX TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand A6) ---- 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
FRIENDLY,Burnley Rd Blackwall Lane (opp) ---- 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
MYTHOLMROYD,The Dusty Miller PH (opp) ---- 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
HEBDEN BRIDGE,New Road (stop HB5) ---- 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
EASTWOOD,Halifax Rd Eastwood Lane () ---- 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand D) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand E) 08:00 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand E) ---- 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
PORTSMOUTH,Portsmouth () 08:15 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
MERECLOUGH,Fighting Cocks (opp) 08:23 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 6) 08:35 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45
 
Operator FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD
Notes
Variations
HALIFAX TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand A6) 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:15
FRIENDLY,Burnley Rd Blackwall Lane (opp) 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:27
MYTHOLMROYD,The Dusty Miller PH (opp) 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:38
HEBDEN BRIDGE,New Road (stop HB5) 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:45
EASTWOOD,Halifax Rd Eastwood Lane () 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:50
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand D) ---- ---- ---- ---- 00:00
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand E) 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 ----
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand E) 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 ----
PORTSMOUTH,Portsmouth () 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 ----
MERECLOUGH,Fighting Cocks (opp) 20:33 21:33 22:33 ---- ----
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 6) 20:45 21:45 22:45 ---- ----

592 HALIFAX - BURNLEY via Hebden Bridge, Portsmouth (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 06:00 ---- 06:30 ---- 07:00 ---- 07:30
MERECLOUGH,Fighting Cocks (by) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 06:08 ---- 06:38 ---- 07:08 ---- 07:38
PORTSMOUTH,Portsmouth (S bound) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 06:20 ---- 06:50 ---- 07:20 ---- 07:50
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand C) 05:10 05:30 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:25 07:35 07:55 08:05
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand C) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 06:40 ---- ---- ---- 07:40 ---- ----
EASTWOOD,Halifax Rd Eastwood Lane (adj) 05:15 05:35 05:50 06:20 06:35 06:47 07:00 ---- 07:30 07:47 08:02 ----
HEBDEN BRIDGE,New Road (stop HB7) 05:27 05:47 06:02 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:12 ---- 07:42 07:59 08:14 ----
MYTHOLMROYD,The Dusty Miller PH (at) 05:32 05:52 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:06 07:17 ---- 07:47 08:08 08:23 ----
WARLEY,Burnley Rd Waterloo Terrace (opp) 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:25 ---- 07:55 08:22 08:37 ----
HALIFAX TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E3) 05:55 06:15 06:30 07:00 07:15 07:38 07:40 ---- 08:10 08:38 08:53 ----
 
Operator FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- 08:00 ---- 08:30 ---- 09:00 ---- 09:30 ---- 10:00 ---- ----
MERECLOUGH,Fighting Cocks (by) ---- 08:08 ---- 08:38 ---- 09:08 ---- 09:38 ---- 10:08 ---- ----
PORTSMOUTH,Portsmouth (S bound) ---- 08:20 ---- 08:50 ---- 09:20 ---- 09:50 ---- 10:20 ---- ----
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand C) 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:05 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:25
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand C) ---- 08:40 ---- ---- ---- 09:40 ---- ---- ---- 10:40 ---- ----
EASTWOOD,Halifax Rd Eastwood Lane (adj) 08:32 08:47 09:02 ---- 09:32 09:47 10:02 ---- 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:32
HEBDEN BRIDGE,New Road (stop HB7) 08:44 08:59 09:14 ---- 09:44 09:59 10:14 ---- 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:44
MYTHOLMROYD,The Dusty Miller PH (at) 08:53 09:08 09:23 ---- 09:53 10:08 10:23 ---- 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:53
WARLEY,Burnley Rd Waterloo Terrace (opp) 09:07 09:22 09:37 ---- 10:07 10:22 10:37 ---- 11:07 11:22 11:37 12:07
HALIFAX TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E3) 09:23 09:38 09:53 ---- 10:23 10:38 10:53 ---- 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:23
 
Operator FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 3) 11:00 ---- ---- 12:00 ---- ---- 13:00 ---- ---- 14:00 ---- ----
MERECLOUGH,Fighting Cocks (by) 11:08 ---- ---- 12:08 ---- ---- 13:08 ---- ---- 14:08 ---- ----
PORTSMOUTH,Portsmouth (S bound) 11:20 ---- ---- 12:20 ---- ---- 13:20 ---- ---- 14:20 ---- ----
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand C) 11:35 11:55 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:25
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand C) 11:40 ---- ---- 12:40 ---- ---- 13:40 ---- ---- 14:40 ---- ----
EASTWOOD,Halifax Rd Eastwood Lane (adj) 11:47 12:02 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:32
HEBDEN BRIDGE,New Road (stop HB7) 11:59 12:14 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:44
MYTHOLMROYD,The Dusty Miller PH (at) 12:08 12:23 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:53
WARLEY,Burnley Rd Waterloo Terrace (opp) 12:22 12:37 13:07 13:22 13:37 14:07 14:22 14:37 15:07 15:22 15:37 16:07
HALIFAX TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E3) 12:38 12:53 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:23
 
Operator FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 3) 15:00 ---- 15:30 ---- 16:00 ---- 16:30 ---- 17:00 ---- 17:30 ----
MERECLOUGH,Fighting Cocks (by) 15:08 ---- 15:38 ---- 16:08 ---- 16:38 ---- 17:08 ---- 17:38 ----
PORTSMOUTH,Portsmouth (S bound) 15:20 ---- 15:50 ---- 16:20 ---- 16:50 ---- 17:20 ---- 17:50 ----
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand C) 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:05 17:25 17:35 17:55 18:05 18:25
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand C) 15:40 ---- ---- ---- 16:40 ---- ---- ---- 17:40 ---- ---- ----
EASTWOOD,Halifax Rd Eastwood Lane (adj) 15:47 16:02 ---- 16:32 16:47 17:02 ---- 17:32 17:47 18:02 ---- 18:32
HEBDEN BRIDGE,New Road (stop HB7) 15:59 16:14 ---- 16:44 16:59 17:14 ---- 17:44 17:57 18:12 ---- 18:42
MYTHOLMROYD,The Dusty Miller PH (at) 16:08 16:23 ---- 16:53 17:08 17:23 ---- 17:53 18:02 18:17 ---- 18:47
WARLEY,Burnley Rd Waterloo Terrace (opp) 16:22 16:37 ---- 17:07 17:22 17:37 ---- 18:07 18:10 18:25 ---- 18:55
HALIFAX TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E3) 16:38 16:53 ---- 17:23 17:38 17:53 ---- 18:23 18:23 18:38 ---- 19:08
 
Operator FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 3) 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:00
MERECLOUGH,Fighting Cocks (by) 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 23:08
PORTSMOUTH,Portsmouth (S bound) 18:20 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:20
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand C) 18:35 18:55 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:35
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand C) ---- ---- 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 ----
EASTWOOD,Halifax Rd Eastwood Lane (adj) ---- ---- 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 ----
HEBDEN BRIDGE,New Road (stop HB7) ---- ---- 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 ----
MYTHOLMROYD,The Dusty Miller PH (at) ---- ---- 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 ----
WARLEY,Burnley Rd Waterloo Terrace (opp) ---- ---- 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 ----
HALIFAX TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E3) ---- ---- 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:10 ----

Saturday

Operator FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- ---- 05:52 ---- 07:00 ---- ---- 08:00 ---- ---- 09:00 ----
MERECLOUGH,Fighting Cocks (by) ---- ---- 06:00 ---- 07:08 ---- ---- 08:08 ---- ---- 09:08 ----
PORTSMOUTH,Portsmouth (S bound) ---- ---- 06:12 ---- 07:20 ---- ---- 08:20 ---- ---- 09:20 ----
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand C) 05:10 05:45 06:27 07:25 07:35 07:55 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:25 09:35 09:55
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand C) ---- ---- 06:32 ---- 07:40 ---- ---- 08:40 ---- ---- 09:40 ----
EASTWOOD,Halifax Rd Eastwood Lane (adj) 05:15 05:52 06:39 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:32 09:47 10:02
HEBDEN BRIDGE,New Road (stop HB7) 05:24 06:02 06:51 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:44 09:59 10:14
MYTHOLMROYD,The Dusty Miller PH (at) 05:28 06:07 06:58 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:53 10:08 10:23
WARLEY,Burnley Rd Waterloo Terrace (opp) 05:35 06:15 07:12 08:07 08:22 08:37 09:07 09:22 09:37 10:07 10:22 10:37
HALIFAX TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E3) 05:45 06:30 07:30 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:23 10:38 10:53
 
Operator FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- 10:00 ---- ---- 11:00 ---- ---- 12:00 ---- ---- 13:00 ----
MERECLOUGH,Fighting Cocks (by) ---- 10:08 ---- ---- 11:08 ---- ---- 12:08 ---- ---- 13:08 ----
PORTSMOUTH,Portsmouth (S bound) ---- 10:20 ---- ---- 11:20 ---- ---- 12:20 ---- ---- 13:20 ----
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand C) 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:25 13:35 13:55
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand C) ---- 10:40 ---- ---- 11:40 ---- ---- 12:40 ---- ---- 13:40 ----
EASTWOOD,Halifax Rd Eastwood Lane (adj) 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:32 13:47 14:02
HEBDEN BRIDGE,New Road (stop HB7) 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:44 13:59 14:14
MYTHOLMROYD,The Dusty Miller PH (at) 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:53 14:08 14:23
WARLEY,Burnley Rd Waterloo Terrace (opp) 11:07 11:22 11:37 12:07 12:22 12:37 13:07 13:22 13:37 14:07 14:22 14:37
HALIFAX TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E3) 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:23 14:38 14:53
 
Operator FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- 14:00 ---- ---- 15:00 ---- ---- 16:00 ---- ---- 17:00 ----
MERECLOUGH,Fighting Cocks (by) ---- 14:08 ---- ---- 15:08 ---- ---- 16:08 ---- ---- 17:08 ----
PORTSMOUTH,Portsmouth (S bound) ---- 14:20 ---- ---- 15:20 ---- ---- 16:20 ---- ---- 17:20 ----
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand C) 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:35 17:55
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand C) ---- 14:40 ---- ---- 15:40 ---- ---- 16:40 ---- ---- 17:40 ----
EASTWOOD,Halifax Rd Eastwood Lane (adj) 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:32 17:47 18:02
HEBDEN BRIDGE,New Road (stop HB7) 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:44 17:59 18:12
MYTHOLMROYD,The Dusty Miller PH (at) 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:53 18:08 18:17
WARLEY,Burnley Rd Waterloo Terrace (opp) 15:07 15:22 15:37 16:07 16:22 16:37 17:07 17:22 17:37 18:07 18:22 18:25
HALIFAX TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E3) 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:23 18:38 18:38
 
Operator FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 3) 18:00 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:00
MERECLOUGH,Fighting Cocks (by) 18:08 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 23:08
PORTSMOUTH,Portsmouth (S bound) 18:20 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:20
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand C) 18:40 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:35
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand C) ---- 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 ----
EASTWOOD,Halifax Rd Eastwood Lane (adj) ---- 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 ----
HEBDEN BRIDGE,New Road (stop HB7) ---- 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 ----
MYTHOLMROYD,The Dusty Miller PH (at) ---- 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 ----
WARLEY,Burnley Rd Waterloo Terrace (opp) ---- 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 ----
HALIFAX TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E3) ---- 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:10 ----

Sunday

Operator FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 3) ---- ---- 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
MERECLOUGH,Fighting Cocks (by) ---- ---- 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
PORTSMOUTH,Portsmouth (S bound) ---- ---- 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand C) 07:30 08:30 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand C) ---- ---- 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
EASTWOOD,Halifax Rd Eastwood Lane (adj) 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
HEBDEN BRIDGE,New Road (stop HB7) 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
MYTHOLMROYD,The Dusty Miller PH (at) 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
WARLEY,Burnley Rd Waterloo Terrace (opp) 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
HALIFAX TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E3) 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
 
Operator FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD FHUD
Notes
Variations
BURNLEY,Bus Station (Stand 3) 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:00
MERECLOUGH,Fighting Cocks (by) 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 23:08
PORTSMOUTH,Portsmouth (S bound) 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:20
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand C) 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:35
TODMORDEN,Bus Station (Stand C) 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 ----
EASTWOOD,Halifax Rd Eastwood Lane (adj) 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 ----
HEBDEN BRIDGE,New Road (stop HB7) 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 ----
MYTHOLMROYD,The Dusty Miller PH (at) 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 ----
WARLEY,Burnley Rd Waterloo Terrace (opp) 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 ----
HALIFAX TOWN CENTRE,Bus Station (Stand E3) 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:10 ----

Key