1 ACCRINGTON - ACCRINGTON via Forts Arms (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator NWBT NWBT NWBT NWBT NWBT NWBT NWBT NWBT NWBT
Notes SCH
Variations
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 11) 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:00
MILNSHAW,Crown Inn (opp) 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:04
FORTS ARMS,Sparth Road (o/s) 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:12
MILNSHAW,Crown Hotel (o/s) 08:15 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:18
ACCRINGTON,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:25

1 ACCRINGTON - ACCRINGTON via Forts Arms (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator NWBT NWBT NWBT NWBT NWBT NWBT
Notes
Variations
CHURCH,Alletroyds (by) 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 13:59 14:59
OSWALDTWISTLE,Black Dog Inn (o/s) 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 14:07 15:07
CHURCH,Alletroyds (opp) 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 14:13 15:13
ACCRINGTON,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 14:20 15:20

Key