V3 COLNE - BURNLEY BOOHOO via Brierfield (outbound)

Daily (not Bank Hols)

Operator BPTR BPTR
Notes
Variations
COLNE,North Valley Retail Park (by) 05:10 ----
COLNE,St Stephens Way (by) 05:12 17:05
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 2) 05:15 17:09
COLNE,The Golden Ball (opp) 05:20 17:16
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 10) 05:27 17:26
BRIERFIELD,Town Hall (o/s) 05:31 17:33
LANE HEAD,Boohoo (by) 05:38 17:40

V3 COLNE - BURNLEY BOOHOO via Brierfield (inbound)

Daily (not Bank Hols)

Operator BPTR BPTR
Notes
Variations
LANE HEAD,Boohoo (by) 06:20 18:20
BRIERFIELD,Town Hall (opp) 06:28 18:28
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 10) 06:33 18:34
COLNE,The Golden Ball (o/s) 06:38 18:39
COLNE,Bus Station (Stand 5) 06:45 18:46
COLNE,Stratford Way (by) 06:47 18:48
COLNE,North Valley Retail Park (by) 06:49 18:50

Key