S67 NELSON - BARLEY - CLITHEROE ROYAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator MOVP
Notes $S,SCH
Variations
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 9) 07:35
BARROWFORD,Working Mens Club (o/s) 07:45
BLACKO,Rising Sun (opp) 07:49
ROUGHLEE BOOTH,Bay Horse Inn (opp) 07:53
BARLEY-WITH-WHEATLEY BOOTH,Village Hall (by) 07:59
DOWNHAM,St Leonards Church (o/s) 08:09
CHATBURN ROAD,Grammar School (o/s) 08:20
CLITHEROE TOWN CENTRE,Well Terrace (Stop A) 08:25

S67 NELSON - BARLEY - CLITHEROE ROYAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator MOVP MOVP
Notes $S,SCH $S,SCH
Variations W NW
CLITHEROE TOWN CENTRE,Well Terrace (Stop A) 14:35 15:50
CHATBURN ROAD,Grammar School (opp) 14:40 15:55
DOWNHAM,St Leonards Church (opp) 14:50 16:05
BARLEY-WITH-WHEATLEY BOOTH,Car Park (by) 14:59 16:14
ROUGHLEE BOOTH,Bay Horse (o/s) 15:06 16:21
BLACKO,Rising Sun Inn (o/s) 15:10 16:25
BARROWFORD,White Bear (opp) 15:14 16:29
NELSON,Bus Station (Stand 9) 15:20 16:35

Key