870 GREAT HARWOOD - BILLINGTON ST AUGUSTINES (outbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator BTL
Notes SCH
Variations
GREAT HARWOOD,Blackburn Road (by) 08:22
GREAT HARWOOD,Coronation Street (opp) 08:26
BILLINGTON,St Augustines RCHS (by) 08:36
BILLINGTON,Elker Lane (by) 08:40
WHALLEY,Bus Station (Stand A) 08:55
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Sparth Road (opp) 09:05
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Albion Inn (opp) 09:07
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Hare and Hounds (Stop 2) 09:09
ACCRINGTON,Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 09:13

870 GREAT HARWOOD - BILLINGTON ST AUGUSTINES (inbound)

Monday to Friday

Operator BTL BTL
Notes SCH SCH
Variations F NF
ACCRINGTON,Bus Station (Stand 11) 14:05 14:55
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Hare and Hounds (Stop 1) 14:09 14:59
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Albion Inn (o/s) 14:11 15:01
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS,Sparth Road (by) 14:15 15:05
WHALLEY,Bus Station (Stand A) 14:28 15:18
BILLINGTON,St Augustines RCHS (by) 14:35 15:25
GREAT HARWOOD,Coronation Street (by) 14:50 15:40
GREAT HARWOOD,Towngate (Stop 2) 14:55 15:45
RISHTON,War Memorial (by) 14:59 15:49

Key